Weekend Schedule:

mobile menu

Mod and PRO Nationals 2019

By: Tana Moore | APBA Staff Reporter | Jun 24, 2019

Results received so far:

MOD CLASSES

250MH

40M Tom Sutherland

440M Kyle Roskowski

34F Jeff Carter

DNS/DNF

45M Erin Pittman

L57 Tylane Hebert

350MH

94H Dan Koschka

35O Braxton Miller

51S Brandon Boyd

15M Ton Sutherland

L33 Tylane Hebert

95H Erin Proctor

40H Greg Herkenhine

27S Wesley Rogers

45M Robert Trolian

11K Tom Burwinkle

750MHAustin VanOver

Daren Goehring

Brian Boyd

850MH

Austin VanOver

Daren Goehring

Justin Dircksen

125MR

62N Michael Smith

10F Jerry Davids

25P Mac Miller

250MR

14H Edward Hearn

1US Peter Lauer / Branson Ortlieb??

8L John Mathews / Peter Lauer??

521W Branson Ortlieb

3M Tim Sidor

350MR

1US Nate Mitchell

62N Jerry Davids

8L John Mathews

5P Will Augustine

35O Braxton Miller

51S Brandon Boyd

500MR

8S Logan Sweeney

36O Braxton Miller

30H Jasen Dircksen

38H Bill Weesner

15H Steve Roskowski

17P Chris Williams

DNF/DNS

42F Tim Weber

4M Brian Palmquist

750MR

1E Jerry Davids

4M Brian Palmquist

15E Steven Kohlenstein

8B Mike Akerstrom

23W Rod Terzinski

21S Brian Boyd

18W Ralph Immell

Y8 Tim Snider

88N George Luce

36W Larry Terzinski

11N Michael Young

33V Brian Cafarelli

850MR

15E Steve Kohlenstein

88N George Luce

1E Jerry Davids / Jeff Ruth??

8B Mike Akerstrom

C87 Joe Johnson

771 Jeff Ruth

L20 Matt Allen

21S Brian Boyd

23N Rich Palmer

DNF

36W Larry Terzinski

60M Frank Dodge

11N Michael Young

32D David Jones

125MH

12N George Smith

44S Nate Mitchell

40M Tom Sutherland

182M Kyle Roskowski

E113 Will Augustine

DNS33H Erin Pittman

400MH

L33 Tylane Hebert

34O Braxton Miller

280M Steve Wheeler

51S Brandon Boyd

440M Kyle Roskowski

DNS 34F Jeff Carter

500MH18H Austin VanOver

94H Dan Koschka

13V Brian Palmquist / Scott Miller?

48P Scott Miller4T Mike Hauenstein

PRO CLASSES

KPH

50S Karissa Mitchell

335R Wyatt Dingman

3V Ashten Cafarelli

X22 Brandon Payn

51H Jasmine Dircksen

125ccH

499 John Peeters

W97 John Palmquist

D10E David Tenney

23 Mackenzie Ellison

22 Kristi Ellison

14N David Jones

11 Brent Simmons

X22 Brianna Payn

E1 Will Augustine

700ccH

Ray Bradford

Austin VanOver

500ccR

M47 Austin VanOver

M16 Jason Sailer

M8 Andrew Kirts

R18 Dwight Malhiot

DNS

H33 Raymond Bradford

C99 Derek Gesler

700ccR

M47 Austin VanOver

M16 Jason Sailer

63R Daren Goehring

R77 JW Myers

R65 Nathan Adams

C3 Sean McKean

R18 Dwight Malhiot

M8 Andrew Kirts

DNS

499 John Peeters

1100ccR

Austin VanOver

John Peeters

JW Myers

Daren Goehring

Andrew Kirts 

C Race Runabout

H81 Jack Campbell

R2 Jim Nilsen

E8 Tim Weber

V113 Justin Gibson

R21 Doug Martin

S52 David Everhart

R18 Dwight Malhiot

C Ser R

R2 Jim Nilsen

H81 Jack Campbell

S52 Dave Everhart

E8 Tim Weber

R21 Doug Martin

S79 Duke Johnson

V113 Justin Gibson

R18 Dwight Malhiot

C Racing Hydro

V113 Justin Gibson

M21 Devin Huff

S1 Kyle Deptula

S52 David Everhart

R2 Jim Nilsen

69R Doug Martin

C Service Hydro

S1 Kyle Deptula

S52 David Everhart

R2 Jim Nilsen

69R Doug Martin

V113 Justin Gibson

M21 Devin Huff

OSY400

33R Ryan Gowin

69 John Peeters

3M Tim Sidor

96Z Matt D'Agostino

21T Matt Allen

75S Tim Johnson

J CLASSES

J Runabout NAC

Treiden Schleicher

Ava Hearn

Dominick Trolian

Michael Smith