Weekend Schedule:

mobile menu

2014 Results

DateRegattaLocationResults
Sep 6-7, 2014Daniel J. Murphy, Jr. Memorial RegattaMays Landing, NJView Results
Sep 6-7, 2014Wild Ones RegattaGrass Lake, MIView Results
Sep 6-7, 2014Scott and Linda Carson presents Inboard Western Divisionals/Yapachino Memorial RegattaSpanaway, WAView Results
Sep 6-7, 2014Taunton Cup 2014Taunton, MAView Results
Sep 6-7, 2014The Hillsdale American Legion Championships.Hillsdale , MIView Results
Sep 5-7, 2014Detroit River International Powerboat ChampionshipsDetroit, MIView Results
Aug 30-31, 2014Shake the Lake 2014Oshkosh, WIView Results
Aug 30-1, 2014Lock Haven Labor Day RegattaLock Haven, PAView Results
Aug 23-24, 2014Celina Governor's Cup Regatta Celina, OHView Results
Aug 23-24, 2014Smilin' George Memorial RegattaEatonville, WAView Results
Aug 23-24, 2014Great American Outboard Race- Dayton Record Runs RegattaDayton, OHView Results
Aug 23-24, 2014Block Head Machine Presents the Pateros Terry Troxell Memorial Hydro ClassicPateros, WAView Results
Aug 23-24, 2014Second Annual Cocoa Beach Grand Prix of the Seas Cocoa Beach, FLView Results
Aug 16-17, 2014Top O' Michigan Marathon NationalsIndian River , MIView Results
Aug 16-17, 2014Rising Sun RegattaRising Sun, INView Results
Aug 16-17, 2014Oak Harbor Hydroplane RacesOak Harbor , WAView Results
Aug 16-17, 2014Thunder on the NiagaraNorth Tonawanda, NYView Results
Aug 9-10, 2014Crane Lake Power Boat ChampionshipCrane Lake, MNView Results
Aug 9-10, 2014International Offshore Powerboat RacePort Huron, MIView Results
Aug 5-9, 2014Scott and Linda Carson Present the 2014 APBA Moses Lake NationalsMoses Lake, WAView Results
Aug 2-3, 2014Portsmouth ChallengePortsmouth, OHView Results
Aug 2-3, 2014Hampton Cup RegattaHampton, VAView Results
Aug 2-3, 20142014 ARP Long Beach Sprint Nationals presented by Hotboat.com -Hoban MemorialLong Beach, CAView Results
Aug 2-3, 2014Albert Lee Cup at SeafairSeattle, WAView Results
Jul 26-27, 2014Cambridge Classic Powerboat RaceCambridge, MDView Results