mobile menu

Jul 10-12, 2009 - OLYMPIA, WA - CAPITAL LAKE

Points

Saturday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA400
2ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA300
3DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA225
4ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA169

Saturday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA400
2JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA300
3MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA225
4KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA169
5TYLOR ECHOLSDUVALL, WA127
6JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA95
7BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA71
8KEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA53
9JOHN GLEN WESANKO40
10SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA30
11MICHAEL BONTOFTTUSTIN, CA23
12Single Event Member0

Saturday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA400
2RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA300
3TYLOR ECHOLSDUVALL, WA225
4RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA169
5JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA127
6JASON SEATHERSNOHOMISH, WA95
7DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
8KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0

Saturday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA300
3DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA225
4TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA169
5PATRICK GLEASONTACOMA, WA0
6STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA0

Saturday - 850CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BRIAN LACHAPELLEBUCKLEY, WA0
2DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0

Saturday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR400
2AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA300
3AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA169
5TONY MARTINOBEAVERTON, OR127
6KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JASON SEATHERSNOHOMISH, WA400
2JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA300
3STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA225
4DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA169
5TERRY TRAFTONTUMWATER, WA0
6DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
7ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
8KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA400
2KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR300
3ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA225
4DANIEL DJ HASKINBURIEN, WA169
5AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA300
3DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA225
4JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA169
5TYLOR ECHOLSDUVALL, WA127
6RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA95
7KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA71
8JOHN GLEN WESANKO53
9JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA40
10MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA30
11RON HAUSSKEYAKIMA, WA23
12MICHAEL BONTOFTTUSTIN, CA17
13STEPHEN ARMFIELDEVERETT , WA0

Saturday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA400
2DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA300
3PATRICK GLEASONTACOMA, WA225
4DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA169
5JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA127
6KENNETH KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR95
7TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA0
8KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA400
2AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA225
4JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA169
5JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA127
6RON HAUSSKEYAKIMA, WA95
7TYLOR ECHOLSDUVALL, WA71
8DANIEL DJ HASKINBURIEN, WA0
9MICHAEL BONTOFTTUSTIN, CA0
10STEPHEN ARMFIELDEVERETT , WA0

Saturday - 45SS

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA400
2DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA300
3JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA225
4TIM DIAMONDKENT, WA0
5JASON DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0
6LAURIE F ERIKSKENT, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA400
2COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA300
3DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA225

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA400
2COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA300
3Single Event Member0
4JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA169
5DAREN HYDELYNNWOOD, WA127
6WESSLY HYDELYNNWOOD, WA95
7DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA71
8DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
9JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR0

Saturday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA300
3SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR225
4AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA169
5TONY MARTINOBEAVERTON, OR0

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA400
2AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA300
3DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA225
4ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA169
5AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA127
6Single Event Member0
7JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
8ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA0

Sunday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
2ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA0

Sunday - C RACE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2JASON SEATHERSNOHOMISH, WA300
3ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA225
4GEORGE THORNHILLPUYALLUP, WA169
5ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Sunday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA400
2ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA300
3ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA225
4DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA169

Sunday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA300
3JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA225
4Single Event Member0
5DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA127
6TYLOR ECHOLSDUVALL, WA95
7JOHN GLEN WESANKO71
8MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA53
9SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
10KEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
11MICHAEL BONTOFTTUSTIN, CA0
12BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0

Sunday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA400
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA300
3RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA225
4JASON SEATHERSNOHOMISH, WA169
5RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA127
6DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
7TYLOR ECHOLSDUVALL, WA0
8KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0

Sunday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA300
3DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA225
4DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA169
5PATRICK GLEASONTACOMA, WA127
6STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA95

Sunday - 850CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0
2BRIAN LACHAPELLEBUCKLEY, WA0

Sunday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR400
2AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA225
4TONY MARTINOBEAVERTON, OR169
5AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
6KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0

Sunday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JASON SEATHERSNOHOMISH, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA225
4STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA169
5TERRY TRAFTONTUMWATER, WA0
6DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
7ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
8DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0

Sunday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA400
2KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR300
3ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA225
4AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA169
5DANIEL DJ HASKINBURIEN, WA0

Sunday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA300
3BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA225
4JOHN GLEN WESANKO169
5RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA127
6STEPHEN ARMFIELDEVERETT , WA95
7MICHAEL BONTOFTTUSTIN, CA71
8RON HAUSSKEYAKIMA, WA53
9KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
10DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA0
11MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
12TYLOR ECHOLSDUVALL, WA0
13JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA0

Sunday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA300
3DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA225
4KENNETH KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR169
5TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA127
6STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA95
7PATRICK GLEASONTACOMA, WA0
8DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA400
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA300
3KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA225
4JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA169
5AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA127
6MICHAEL BONTOFTTUSTIN, CA95
7DANIEL DJ HASKINBURIEN, WA71
8RON HAUSSKEYAKIMA, WA53
9STEPHEN ARMFIELDEVERETT , WA40
10TYLOR ECHOLSDUVALL, WA0

Sunday - 45SS

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA400
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA300
3DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA225
4TIM DIAMONDKENT, WA169
5JASON DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0
6LAURIE F ERIKSKENT, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA225

Sunday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA400
2DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA300
3ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA225
4DAREN HYDELYNNWOOD, WA169
5COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA127
6Single Event Member0
7JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA71
8JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR53
9WESSLY HYDELYNNWOOD, WA40

Sunday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA400
2DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA300
3TONY MARTINOBEAVERTON, OR225
4AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
5SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0

Sunday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA400
2ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA300
3AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA169
5DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA127
6ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA95
7JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
8Single Event Member0