mobile menu

Jun 27-28, 2009 - Seaside, OR - Cullaby Lake

Points

Saturday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA400
2GEORGE THORNHILLPUYALLUP, WA300
3JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA225
4ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA400
2ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA300
3CADE FRIEDMANPORT HADLOCK, WA225
4ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA169

Saturday - 250CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ALAN F PEFFLEYKELSO, WA0
2DENNIS PAOLAVANCOUVER, WA0

Saturday - 350CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA400
2ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA300
3MARC L MOBERLYSILVERTON, OR0

Saturday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA400
2JOHN GLEN WESANKO300
3JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA225
4MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA169
5JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA127
6DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA95
7JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA71
8TONY LOMBARDOCONCORD, CA53
9RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA40
10KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA30
11MICHAEL BONTOFTTUSTIN, CA0

Saturday - C RACE H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA400
2GEORGE THORNHILLPUYALLUP, WA300
3ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA225
4JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA169

Saturday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA300
3RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA225
4RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0
5DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0
6MICHAEL BONTOFTTUSTIN, CA0

Saturday - 850CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA400
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
3RICHARD KELLERSPOKANE, WA225

Saturday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR400
2CAMERON HANSINGBEAVERTON, OR300
3BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR225
4AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA169
5AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA127
6ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA95
7TONY MARTINOBEAVERTON, OR71
8WAYNE BACONLONGVIEW, WA53
9Single Event Member0

Saturday - BSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA225
4DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA169
5JOHN GLEN WESANKO127
6JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA95
7JASON SEATHERSNOHOMISH, WA0
8RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0
9ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA800
2KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR600
3TAMMY DAWEADELANTO, CA450
4JEAN MACKAY-SCHWARTZSAN LEANDRO, CA338
5JEFFREY CONANTGLENDALE, AZ253
6ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA190
7MIKE BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR142
8AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA107
9WAYNE BACONLONGVIEW, WA80
10TONY LOMBARDOCONCORD, CA0

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA800
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA600
3JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA450
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA338
5JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA253
6TONY LOMBARDOCONCORD, CA190
7DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA142
8KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR107
9RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA80
10DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA60
11JASON SEATHERSNOHOMISH, WA45
12STEPHEN ARMFIELDEVERETT , WA34
13RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA25
14MICHAEL BONTOFTTUSTIN, CA19
15JOHN GLEN WESANKO0
16MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
17JEFFREY CONANTGLENDALE, AZ0
18JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0

Saturday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA800
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA600
3BILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR450
4JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA338
5DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA253
6TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA190
7JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA142
8DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA107

Saturday - 25SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA800
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA600
3MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA450
4AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA338
5JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA253
6CAMERON HANSINGBEAVERTON, OR190
7TAMMY DAWEADELANTO, CA142
8Single Event Member0
9KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA80
10AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA60
11LESLIE WARRENTACOMA, WA45
12TONY LOMBARDOCONCORD, CA0

Saturday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA800
2COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA600
3JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA450

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA800
2COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA600
3DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA450
4Single Event Member0
5JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR0
6ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA0

Saturday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA800
2BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR600
3AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA450
4CAMERON HANSINGBEAVERTON, OR338
5ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA253
6ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA190
7TONY MARTINOBEAVERTON, OR142

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA800
2ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA600
3CADE FRIEDMANPORT HADLOCK, WA450
4ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA338
5JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA253
6AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA190
7BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR142
8ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA0

Sunday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA400
2ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA300
3ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA225
4CADE FRIEDMANPORT HADLOCK, WA169

Sunday - 250CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DENNIS PAOLAVANCOUVER, WA0
2ALAN F PEFFLEYKELSO, WA0

Sunday - 350CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MARC L MOBERLYSILVERTON, OR0
2KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0
3ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Sunday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA300
3JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA225
4JOHN GLEN WESANKO169
5TONY LOMBARDOCONCORD, CA127
6KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA95
7JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA71
8MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA53
9MICHAEL BONTOFTTUSTIN, CA40
10DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA0
11RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA400
2RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA300
3MICHAEL BONTOFTTUSTIN, CA225
4DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA169
5JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA127
6RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR800
2CAMERON HANSINGBEAVERTON, OR600
3AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA450
4BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR338
5ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA253
6TONY MARTINOBEAVERTON, OR190
7AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA142
8Single Event Member0
9WAYNE BACONLONGVIEW, WA0

Sunday - BSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA800
2ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA600
3DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA450
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA338
5DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA253
6JOHN GLEN WESANKO190
7JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA142
8RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA107
9JASON SEATHERSNOHOMISH, WA0