mobile menu

May 1-3, 2009 - Mossyrock, WA - Mayfield Lake

Results

Saturday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA400
2CADE FRIEDMANPORT HADLOCK, WA300
3SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA225
4RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA169
5ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA127
DNSCOLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
DNSMAKENNA OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA0

Saturday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CADE FRIEDMANPORT HADLOCK, WA0
0ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA0
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0MAKENNA OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - 250CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DOUG REEDAMANDA PARK, WA0

Saturday - 250CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DOUG REEDAMANDA PARK, WA0

Saturday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA400
2MARC L MOBERLYSILVERTON, OR300
3KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA225

Saturday - 350CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0
0ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0MARC L MOBERLYSILVERTON, OR0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA300
3JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA225
4JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA169
5JOHN GLEN WESANKO127
6MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA95
7RON HAUSSKEYAKIMA, WA71
DNSKYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RON HAUSSKEYAKIMA, WA0
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
0JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0
0JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
0JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
0JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA0
0MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
0JOHN GLEN WESANKO0

Saturday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA400
2SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA300
3GENE LAESBREMERTON, WA225
4JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA169
5LEE TIETZECANBY, OR127
6J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA95
7DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA71

Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0LEE TIETZECANBY, OR0
0DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
0JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
0GENE LAESBREMERTON, WA0
0JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA300
3AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA225
4J W MYERSBLACKWOOD, NJ169
5ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA127
DNFWAYNE BACONLONGVIEW, WA0

Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0J W MYERSBLACKWOOD, NJ0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA0
0WAYNE BACONLONGVIEW, WA0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA300
3SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA225
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA169
DNFJASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA0
DNSJOHN GLEN WESANKO0
DNSDREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0

Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
0SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
0JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA0
0DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0
0JOHN GLEN WESANKO0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA300
3ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA225
4ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA169
5WAYNE BACONLONGVIEW, WA127

Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0WAYNE BACONLONGVIEW, WA0
0ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA300
3JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA225
4KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA169
5KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA127
6JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA95
7JOHN GLEN WESANKO71
8RON HAUSSKEYAKIMA, WA53
9MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA40

Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
0RON HAUSSKEYAKIMA, WA0
0JOHN GLEN WESANKO0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA0
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
0JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA300
3DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA225
4DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA169
5CRAIG FJARLIEEDMONDS, WA127
6JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA95
DNSBILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR0

Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
0TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA0
0BILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR0
0DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0
0JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
0CRAIG FJARLIEEDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA225
4MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA169
5AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA127
6LESLIE WARRENTACOMA, WA95
7KEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA71
8ALICIA PETERSONKENMORE, WA53
9AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA40
DNSRON HAUSSKEYAKIMA, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0RON HAUSSKEYAKIMA, WA0
0ALICIA PETERSONKENMORE, WA0
0LESLIE WARRENTACOMA, WA0
0KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0KEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA300
3Single Event Member225
4JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA169
5COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA127
6DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA95
7RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA71
8WESSLY HYDELYNNWOOD, WA53
DNSCADE FRIEDMANPORT HADLOCK, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA0
00
0CADE FRIEDMANPORT HADLOCK, WA0
0WESSLY HYDELYNNWOOD, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA400
2AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA225
4SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA169
5ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA127

Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA300
3ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA225
4ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA169
5CADE FRIEDMANPORT HADLOCK, WA127
6MAKENNA OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA95
DNQAARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
DNFSHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA0
0MAKENNA OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA0
0ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA0
0CADE FRIEDMANPORT HADLOCK, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA400
2SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3MAKENNA OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA225
4RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA169
5ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA127
6CADE FRIEDMANPORT HADLOCK, WA95
7COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA71

Sunday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA0
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0MAKENNA OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0CADE FRIEDMANPORT HADLOCK, WA0

Sunday - 250CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DOUG REEDAMANDA PARK, WA0

Sunday - 250CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DOUG REEDAMANDA PARK, WA0

Sunday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MARC L MOBERLYSILVERTON, OR400
2KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA300
3ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA225

Sunday - 350CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MARC L MOBERLYSILVERTON, OR0
0KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0
0ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA300
3JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA225
4MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA169
5KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA127
DNFJOHN GLEN WESANKO0
DNFJOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0
DNSRON HAUSSKEYAKIMA, WA0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RON HAUSSKEYAKIMA, WA0
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
0JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0
0JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
0JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
0JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA0
0MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
0JOHN GLEN WESANKO0

Sunday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA400
2DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA300
3J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4GENE LAESBREMERTON, WA169
DNQJOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
DNSLEE TIETZECANBY, OR0
DNSSEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0

Sunday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
0JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
0GENE LAESBREMERTON, WA0
0JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
0LEE TIETZECANBY, OR0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA300
4DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA169
5J W MYERSBLACKWOOD, NJ127

Sunday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
0DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0
0J W MYERSBLACKWOOD, NJ0

Sunday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA400
2AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA225
DNFJ W MYERSBLACKWOOD, NJ0
DNSZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA0
DNSWAYNE BACONLONGVIEW, WA0

Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA0
0WAYNE BACONLONGVIEW, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0J W MYERSBLACKWOOD, NJ0

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA300
3DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA225
DNQMIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
DNQJOHN GLEN WESANKO0
DNSSEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
DNSJASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA0

Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
0SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
0JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA0
0DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0
0JOHN GLEN WESANKO0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA400
2J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA225
DNFWAYNE BACONLONGVIEW, WA0
DNSZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA0

Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0WAYNE BACONLONGVIEW, WA0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA300
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA225
4JOHN GLEN WESANKO169
5KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA127
6JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA95
7RON HAUSSKEYAKIMA, WA71
DNQJONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
DNQMICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0

Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
0RON HAUSSKEYAKIMA, WA0
0JOHN GLEN WESANKO0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA0
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
0JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Sunday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA225
4DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA169
5BILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR127
6JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA95
DNSCRAIG FJARLIEEDMONDS, WA0

Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
0TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA0
0BILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR0
0DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0
0JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
0CRAIG FJARLIEEDMONDS, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA300
3J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA169
5LESLIE WARRENTACOMA, WA127
6KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA95
7RON HAUSSKEYAKIMA, WA71
DNQAARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
DNSKEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
DNSALICIA PETERSONKENMORE, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0RON HAUSSKEYAKIMA, WA0
0ALICIA PETERSONKENMORE, WA0
0LESLIE WARRENTACOMA, WA0
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
0KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0
0KEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA300
3RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA225

Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2CADE FRIEDMANPORT HADLOCK, WA300
3COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA225
4DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA169
5Single Event Member127
6ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA95
DNQWESSLY HYDELYNNWOOD, WA0
DNQRYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
DNSJARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA0
00
0CADE FRIEDMANPORT HADLOCK, WA0
0WESSLY HYDELYNNWOOD, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0

Sunday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA400
2AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA225
4ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA169
DNSASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0

Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA0

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA300
3AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA225
4ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA169
5SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA127
6CADE FRIEDMANPORT HADLOCK, WA95
7MAKENNA OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA71
DNSZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA0

Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ADDISON HARPER PORT TOWNSEND, WA0
0MAKENNA OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA0
0ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA0
0CADE FRIEDMANPORT HADLOCK, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0