Jun 13-14, 2009 - Hubbardton, VT - Lake Hortonia
Points
Saturday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SCOTT CLARK | | STILLWATER, NY | 400 |
2 | TERRY MORSE | | CASTLETON, VT | 300 |
3 | JEFF MAIN | | ELIOT, ME | 225 |
4 | ROBERT HOWE | | RICHMOND, ME | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVID M JONES | | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 400 |
2 | RICH PALMER | | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 300 |
3 | SHAWN WEBER | | SANDY HOOK, CT | 225 |
Saturday - 350CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SCOTT CLARK | | STILLWATER, NY | 400 |
2 | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | | CICERO, NY | 300 |
3 | KEVIN FITZGERALD | | POUND RIDGE, NY | 225 |
4 | SHAWN CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 169 |
5 | BRIAN FITZGERALD | | AMITYVILLE, NY | 127 |
6 | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | | WADDINGTON, NY | 95 |
7 | DAVID M JONES | | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 71 |
Saturday - 850CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KEVIN FITZGERALD | | POUND RIDGE, NY | 400 |
2 | PETER GEVINSKI | | RIVERHEAD, NY | 300 |
3 | RICH PALMER | | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 225 |
4 | ALEX POLIAKOFF | | RICHMOND, ME | 169 |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DYLAN RUNNE | | RUMSON, NJ | 400 |
2 | MANUEL DIAS | | RIVERSIDE, RI | 300 |
3 | MIKE AKERSTROM | | WESTFORD, MA | 225 |
4 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 169 |
5 | RICHARD RUNNE | | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JASON THOMPSON | | MANSFIELD, MA | 400 |
2 | DAVID W YOUNG | | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 300 |
3 | PAUL LUIPPOLD | | TOPSFIELD, MA | 225 |
4 | TIMOTHY NOURY | | BOW, NH | 169 |
5 | WILLIAM FORSTER | | WALLINGFORD, CT | 127 |
6 | MICHAEL RORKE | | CANADA, | 0 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RICHARD CURRIER | | BEVERLY, MA | 400 |
2 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 300 |
3 | MANUEL DIAS | | RIVERSIDE, RI | 225 |
4 | MIKE AKERSTROM | | WESTFORD, MA | 169 |
5 | COLLEEN TWEEDY | | MANSFIELD, MA | 0 |
Saturday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SCOTT CLARK | | STILLWATER, NY | 400 |
2 | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | | CICERO, NY | 300 |
3 | JEFFREY THOMPSON | | N ATTLEBORO, MA | 225 |
4 | TERRY MORSE | | CASTLETON, VT | 169 |
5 | SILAS JORDAN | | WINDHAM, ME | 127 |
6 | PETER RORKE | | CANADA, | 95 |
7 | SPENCER UTMAN | | | 71 |
8 | CHARLES GONYEA | | LIBERTY, NC | 53 |
9 | ROBERT HOWE | | RICHMOND, ME | 40 |
10 | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | | WADDINGTON, NY | 30 |
11 | DARRYL CURRY | | BRANCHVILLE, NJ | 23 |
12 | TROY GLADKOWSKI | | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 17 |
Saturday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PETER GEVINSKI | | RIVERHEAD, NY | 400 |
2 | ALEX POLIAKOFF | | RICHMOND, ME | 300 |
3 | ARRON MAIN | | ELIOT, ME | 225 |
4 | ALAN AKERSTROM | | WESTFORD, MA | 169 |
Saturday - 25SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOSEPH KENT | | HYDEVILLE, VT | 400 |
2 | SHAWN CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 300 |
3 | ROBERT HOWE | | RICHMOND, ME | 225 |
4 | ROGER ELLIS | | CASTLETON, VT | 169 |
5 | ANNETTE M WEBER | | SANDY HOOK, CT | 127 |
6 | CHRIS JORDAN | | WINDHAM, ME | 95 |
7 | DAVID W YOUNG | | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SPENCER UTMAN | | | 400 |
2 | KEN TERRY | | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 300 |
3 | TERRY MORSE | | CASTLETON, VT | 225 |
4 | MIKE AKERSTROM | | WESTFORD, MA | 169 |
5 | JEFF MAIN | | ELIOT, ME | 127 |
6 | JIM HOWE | | W GARDINER, ME | 95 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MAX ACIERNO | | SAYVILLE, NY | 400 |
2 | JACK CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 300 |
3 | WILLIAM AUDETTE | | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 225 |
4 | PETER CROWLEY | | NORTHBOROUGH, MA | 169 |
5 | ALEX POLIAKOFF JR | | RICHMOND, ME | 127 |
Sunday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JEFF MAIN | | ELIOT, ME | 400 |
2 | TERRY MORSE | | CASTLETON, VT | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | ROBERT HOWE | | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
5 | SCOTT CLARK | | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RICH PALMER | | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 400 |
2 | SHAWN WEBER | | SANDY HOOK, CT | 300 |
3 | DAVID M JONES | | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 225 |
Sunday - 350CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | | CICERO, NY | 400 |
2 | SCOTT CLARK | | STILLWATER, NY | 300 |
3 | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | | WADDINGTON, NY | 225 |
4 | BRIAN FITZGERALD | | AMITYVILLE, NY | 0 |
5 | KEVIN FITZGERALD | | POUND RIDGE, NY | 0 |
6 | SHAWN CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
7 | DAVID M JONES | | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
Sunday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DYLAN RUNNE | | RUMSON, NJ | 400 |
2 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 300 |
3 | MIKE AKERSTROM | | WESTFORD, MA | 225 |
4 | MANUEL DIAS | | RIVERSIDE, RI | 169 |
5 | RICHARD RUNNE | | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JASON THOMPSON | | MANSFIELD, MA | 400 |
2 | DAVID W YOUNG | | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 300 |
3 | WILLIAM FORSTER | | WALLINGFORD, CT | 225 |
4 | PAUL LUIPPOLD | | TOPSFIELD, MA | 169 |
5 | TIMOTHY NOURY | | BOW, NH | 127 |
6 | MICHAEL RORKE | | CANADA, | 0 |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MANUEL DIAS | | RIVERSIDE, RI | 400 |
2 | COLLEEN TWEEDY | | MANSFIELD, MA | 300 |
3 | RICHARD CURRIER | | BEVERLY, MA | 225 |
4 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 169 |
5 | MIKE AKERSTROM | | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
Sunday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SCOTT CLARK | | STILLWATER, NY | 400 |
2 | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | | CICERO, NY | 300 |
3 | JEFFREY THOMPSON | | N ATTLEBORO, MA | 225 |
4 | TERRY MORSE | | CASTLETON, VT | 169 |
5 | CHARLES GONYEA | | LIBERTY, NC | 127 |
6 | SPENCER UTMAN | | | 95 |
7 | ROBERT HOWE | | RICHMOND, ME | 71 |
8 | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | | WADDINGTON, NY | 53 |
9 | SILAS JORDAN | | WINDHAM, ME | 40 |
10 | DARRYL CURRY | | BRANCHVILLE, NJ | 30 |
11 | PETER RORKE | | CANADA, | 0 |
12 | TROY GLADKOWSKI | | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PETER GEVINSKI | | RIVERHEAD, NY | 400 |
2 | ALEX POLIAKOFF | | RICHMOND, ME | 300 |
3 | ARRON MAIN | | ELIOT, ME | 225 |
4 | ALAN AKERSTROM | | WESTFORD, MA | 169 |
Sunday - 25SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVID W YOUNG | | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 400 |
2 | SHAWN CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 300 |
3 | ROGER ELLIS | | CASTLETON, VT | 225 |
4 | JOSEPH KENT | | HYDEVILLE, VT | 169 |
5 | ROBERT HOWE | | RICHMOND, ME | 127 |
6 | CHRIS JORDAN | | WINDHAM, ME | 95 |
7 | ANNETTE M WEBER | | SANDY HOOK, CT | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KEN TERRY | | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 400 |
2 | TERRY MORSE | | CASTLETON, VT | 300 |
3 | JEFF MAIN | | ELIOT, ME | 225 |
4 | SPENCER UTMAN | | | 169 |
5 | MIKE AKERSTROM | | WESTFORD, MA | 127 |
6 | JIM HOWE | | W GARDINER, ME | 95 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MAX ACIERNO | | SAYVILLE, NY | 400 |
2 | JACK CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 300 |
3 | WILLIAM AUDETTE | | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 225 |
4 | ALEX POLIAKOFF JR | | RICHMOND, ME | 169 |
5 | PETER CROWLEY | | NORTHBOROUGH, MA | 127 |