May 23-24, 2009 - Franklin, PA - Justus Lake
Results
Saturday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LARRY R STENANDER | JAMESTOWN, NY | 400 |
2 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 300 |
3 | | TOM EYNON | SAINT MARYS, PA | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
Saturday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | TOM EYNON | SAINT MARYS, PA | 0 |
0 | | LARRY R STENANDER | JAMESTOWN, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DONALD RUSNAK | SOUND BEACH, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DONALD RUSNAK | SOUND BEACH, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 400 |
2 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
DNS | | C. STEVE FRENCH | CLYMER, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | C. STEVE FRENCH | CLYMER, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 400CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 300 |
3 | | C. STEVE FRENCH | CLYMER, NY | 225 |
Saturday - 400CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | C. STEVE FRENCH | CLYMER, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 400 |
2 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 300 |
3 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 225 |
4 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 169 |
5 | | BOB SAXVIK | CORTLAND, OH | 127 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
0 | | BOB SAXVIK | CORTLAND, OH | 0 |
0 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 400 |
2 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | | LAUREN BEARDEN-DARLING | NEW BOSTON, MI | 225 |
4 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 169 |
5 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 127 |
6 | | MIKE WERNER | | 95 |
DNS | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MIKE WERNER | | 0 |
0 | | LAUREN BEARDEN-DARLING | NEW BOSTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 300 |
3 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
4 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 169 |
Saturday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 400 |
2 | | TOM EYNON | SAINT MARYS, PA | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 169 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | TOM EYNON | SAINT MARYS, PA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 400 |
2 | | NATHAN FORSHEY | MARIETTA, OH | 300 |
3 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 169 |
5 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 127 |
6 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 95 |
7 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 71 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | NATHAN FORSHEY | MARIETTA, OH | 0 |
0 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 0 |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 300 |
3 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 169 |
5 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 127 |
6 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 95 |
DNS | | JARED RYKSE | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | JARED RYKSE | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY BREWSTER | HERMITAGE, PA | 400 |
2 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 300 |
3 | | JOEL WIEGEL | POLK, PA | 225 |
4 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 169 |
5 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 127 |
6 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 95 |
7 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 71 |
8 | | MIKE WERNER SR | CANADA, | 53 |
9 | | IAN AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 40 |
DNF | | PAUL PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JERRY BREWSTER | HERMITAGE, PA | 0 |
0 | | PAUL PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | JOEL WIEGEL | POLK, PA | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | IAN AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | MIKE WERNER SR | CANADA, | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 300 |
3 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 225 |
4 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 169 |
5 | | NATHAN FORSHEY | MARIETTA, OH | 127 |
6 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 95 |
7 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 71 |
8 | | PAUL PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 53 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
0 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | PAUL PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | NATHAN FORSHEY | MARIETTA, OH | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW KIDDY | INVERNESS, FL | 400 |
2 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 300 |
3 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDREW KIDDY | INVERNESS, FL | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW KIDDY | INVERNESS, FL | 400 |
2 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 300 |
3 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 169 |
5 | | KATE AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 127 |
6 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 95 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW KIDDY | INVERNESS, FL | 0 |
0 | | KATE AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 400 |
2 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 300 |
3 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 225 |
Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 400 |
2 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 300 |
3 | | PAUL PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 225 |
DNF | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
DNF | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
0 | | PAUL PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 400 |
2 | | LARRY R STENANDER | JAMESTOWN, NY | 300 |
3 | | TOM EYNON | SAINT MARYS, PA | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
Sunday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TOM EYNON | SAINT MARYS, PA | 0 |
0 | | LARRY R STENANDER | JAMESTOWN, NY | 0 |
0 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 225 |
4 | | C. STEVE FRENCH | CLYMER, NY | 169 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | C. STEVE FRENCH | CLYMER, NY | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
Sunday - 400CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | | C. STEVE FRENCH | CLYMER, NY | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 225 |
Sunday - 400CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | C. STEVE FRENCH | CLYMER, NY | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 400 |
2 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 300 |
3 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
5 | | BOB SAXVIK | CORTLAND, OH | 127 |
6 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 95 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
0 | | BOB SAXVIK | CORTLAND, OH | 0 |
0 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 400 |
2 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 300 |
3 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
5 | | MIKE WERNER | | 127 |
6 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 95 |
7 | | LAUREN BEARDEN-DARLING | NEW BOSTON, MI | 71 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MIKE WERNER | | 0 |
0 | | LAUREN BEARDEN-DARLING | NEW BOSTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 300 |
3 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
4 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 169 |
Sunday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TOM EYNON | SAINT MARYS, PA | 400 |
2 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
DNF | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TOM EYNON | SAINT MARYS, PA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | | NATHAN FORSHEY | MARIETTA, OH | 300 |
3 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 225 |
4 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 169 |
5 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 127 |
6 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 95 |
7 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 71 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | NATHAN FORSHEY | MARIETTA, OH | 0 |
0 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | | JARED RYKSE | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 300 |
3 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 225 |
4 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 169 |
5 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 127 |
6 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 95 |
DNS | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | JARED RYKSE | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOEL WIEGEL | POLK, PA | 400 |
2 | | IAN AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 300 |
3 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 225 |
4 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 169 |
5 | | JERRY BREWSTER | HERMITAGE, PA | 127 |
6 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 95 |
7 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 71 |
DNS | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE WERNER SR | CANADA, | 0 |
DNS | | PAUL PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | IAN AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | MIKE WERNER SR | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | JERRY BREWSTER | HERMITAGE, PA | 0 |
0 | | PAUL PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | JOEL WIEGEL | POLK, PA | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DOUGLAS FOLLETT | ALIQUIPPA, PA | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DOUGLAS FOLLETT | ALIQUIPPA, PA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATHAN FORSHEY | MARIETTA, OH | 400 |
2 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 225 |
4 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 169 |
5 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 127 |
DNF | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 0 |
DNF | | PAUL PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | NATHAN FORSHEY | MARIETTA, OH | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
0 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | PAUL PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 400 |
2 | | ANDREW KIDDY | INVERNESS, FL | 300 |
3 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDREW KIDDY | INVERNESS, FL | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW KIDDY | INVERNESS, FL | 400 |
2 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 300 |
3 | | KATE AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 225 |
4 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 169 |
5 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 127 |
6 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 95 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDREW KIDDY | INVERNESS, FL | 0 |
0 | | KATE AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 0 |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 300 |
3 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 225 |
Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 225 |
4 | | PAUL PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 169 |
5 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 127 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | PAUL PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |