mobile menu

May 30-30, 2009 - Everett, WA - SILVER LAKE

Results

Saturday - C RACE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA300
3JASON SEATHERSNOHOMISH, WA225
4ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA169
DNFGEORGE THORNHILLPUYALLUP, WA0

Saturday - C RACE R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
0JASON SEATHERSNOHOMISH, WA0
0GEORGE THORNHILLPUYALLUP, WA0
0ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 250CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0

Saturday - 350CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0

Saturday - 175CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA400
2JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA300
3BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA225
4DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA169
5KEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA127
6JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA95
7JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA71

Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA0
0JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
0JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
0KEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0
0JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0
0JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA0

Saturday - 250CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Saturday - 250CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Saturday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA400
2DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA300
3JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA225
4RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA169

Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
0RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0
0JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0
0JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA400
2DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA300
3DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA225
DNFTROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA0
0TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA0
0DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
0DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0

Saturday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA400
2SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA169

Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3JASON SEATHERSNOHOMISH, WA225
4DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA169
5JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA127

Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JASON SEATHERSNOHOMISH, WA0
0DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0
0JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA400
2AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3Single Event Member225
4ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA169

Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
00
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA300
3BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA225
4KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA169
5JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA127
6KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA95
7RON HAUSSKEYAKIMA, WA71
8DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA53
9RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA40
DNFJONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0

Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
0JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
0JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA0
0BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0
0DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA0
0RON HAUSSKEYAKIMA, WA0
0JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA300
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA225
4BILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR169
5TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA127
6TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA95
DNFDAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0

Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
0DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0
0BILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
0TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA0
0TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA300
3JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA225
4Single Event Member169
5AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA127
6JASON SEATHERSNOHOMISH, WA95
7KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA71
8RON HAUSSKEYAKIMA, WA53
DNFAARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JASON SEATHERSNOHOMISH, WA0
00
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0
0JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
0RON HAUSSKEYAKIMA, WA0
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - 45SS - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA300
3DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA225
4JASON DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA169
5Single Event Member127

Saturday - 45SS - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JASON DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0
00
0DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
0JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA0
0JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA400
2COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA300
3RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA225

Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3MAKENNA OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA225
4DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA169
5RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA127
6Single Event Member95
7WESSLY HYDELYNNWOOD, WA71
8COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA53
9ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA40
10Single Event Member30
11DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA23

Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
00
00
0WESSLY HYDELYNNWOOD, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA0
0DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
0MAKENNA OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA400
2SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA169

Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MAKENNA OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA400
2JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
DNFSHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
DNFAARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
DNFERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA0
DNFASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
DNFDAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
DNFAARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
0MAKENNA OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0