mobile menu

May 30-30, 2009 - Everett, WA - SILVER LAKE

Points

Saturday - C RACE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA300
3JASON SEATHERSNOHOMISH, WA225
4ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA169
5GEORGE THORNHILLPUYALLUP, WA0

Saturday - 125CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - 250CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - 350CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0

Saturday - 175CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA400
2JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA300
3BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA225
4DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA169
5KEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA127
6JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA95
7JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA71

Saturday - 250CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Saturday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA400
2DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA300
3JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA225
4RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA169

Saturday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA400
2DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA300
3DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA225
4TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - 850CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA400
2SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA169

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3JASON SEATHERSNOHOMISH, WA225
4DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA169
5JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA127

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA400
2AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3Single Event Member0
4ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA169

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA300
3BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA225
4KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA169
5JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA127
6KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA95
7RON HAUSSKEYAKIMA, WA71
8DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA53
9RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA40
10JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0

Saturday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA300
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA225
4BILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR169
5TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA127
6TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA95
7DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA300
3JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA225
4Single Event Member0
5AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA127
6JASON SEATHERSNOHOMISH, WA95
7KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA71
8RON HAUSSKEYAKIMA, WA53
9AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - 45SS

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA300
3DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA225
4JASON DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA169
5Single Event Member0

Saturday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DANIEL KORPEVIRGINIA BEACH, VA400
2COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA300
3RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA225

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3MAKENNA OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA225
4DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA169
5RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA127
6Single Event Member0
7WESSLY HYDELYNNWOOD, WA71
8COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA53
9ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA40
10Single Event Member0
11DANIEL KORPEVIRGINIA BEACH, VA23

Saturday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA400
2SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA169

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MAKENNA OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA400
2JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
4ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA0
5ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
6DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
7AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
8SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0