mobile menu

May 16-17, 2009 - Bremerton, WA - Kitsap Lake

Points

Saturday - PRO OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2JASON SEATHERSNOHOMISH, WA300
3ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA225
4ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA169
5GEORGE THORNHILLPUYALLUP, WA127
6GENE LAESBREMERTON, WA95

Saturday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA400
2MAKENNA OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA300
3RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA225
4JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA169
5Single Event Member0
6DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA95
7COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0

Saturday - 250CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DENNIS PAOLAVANCOUVER, WA0
2DOUG REEDAMANDA PARK, WA0

Saturday - 350CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MARC L MOBERLYSILVERTON, OR0
2BILL DIAMONDTACOMA, WA0

Saturday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA400
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA300
3J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4JOHN GLEN WESANKO169
5DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA127
6KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
7KEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA300
3JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA0
4DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
5JOHN GLEN WESANKO0

Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
2AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
3Single Event Member0
4MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
5J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA300
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA225
4TERRY TRAFTONTUMWATER, WA169
5JASON SEATHERSNOHOMISH, WA127
6DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA400
2J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3Single Event Member0
4WAYNE BACONLONGVIEW, WA169
5MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA300
3J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA169
5JOHN GLEN WESANKO127
6DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA95
7KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA71
8JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0

Saturday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA300
3TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA225
4BILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR169
5DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA127

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA225
4JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA169
5JASON SEATHERSNOHOMISH, WA127
6AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA95
7ALICIA PETERSONKENMORE, WA71
8DANIEL DJ HASKINBURIEN, WA53
9KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0

Saturday - J CLASSES

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA300
3JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA225
4DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MAKENNA OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3Single Event Member0
4COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA169
5DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA127
6JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA95
7WESSLY HYDELYNNWOOD, WA71
8DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA400
2AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3MAKENNA OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA225
4DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA169
5JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Sunday - PRO OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2GEORGE THORNHILLPUYALLUP, WA300
3ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA225
4ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA169
5JASON SEATHERSNOHOMISH, WA127
6GENE LAESBREMERTON, WA0

Sunday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA300
3COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA225
4DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
5JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
6MAKENNA OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA0
7Single Event Member0

Sunday - 250CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DENNIS PAOLAVANCOUVER, WA0
2DOUG REEDAMANDA PARK, WA0

Sunday - 350CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MARC L MOBERLYSILVERTON, OR0
2BILL DIAMONDTACOMA, WA0

Sunday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA400
2J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA225
4JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA169
5JOHN GLEN WESANKO127
6KEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA95
7DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA0

Sunday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA300
3JOHN GLEN WESANKO225
4JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
5JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA0

Sunday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA400
2DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA225
3DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA169
4TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA0

Sunday - STOCK OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA225
4AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA169
5Single Event Member0

Sunday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3JASON SEATHERSNOHOMISH, WA225
4JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA169
5DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA127
6TERRY TRAFTONTUMWATER, WA0

Sunday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA400
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA300
3WAYNE BACONLONGVIEW, WA225
4J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
5Single Event Member0

Sunday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA400
3MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA225
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA169
5JOHN GLEN WESANKO127
6KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA95
7DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA71
8JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0

Sunday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA400
2DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA300
3JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA225
4BILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR0
5TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA300
3J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA169
5DANIEL DJ HASKINBURIEN, WA127
6JASON SEATHERSNOHOMISH, WA127
7AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA71
8ALICIA PETERSONKENMORE, WA53
9JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0

Sunday - J CLASSES

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA300
3COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA225
4JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA225
4RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA169
5WESSLY HYDELYNNWOOD, WA127
6DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA95
7MAKENNA OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA0
8Single Event Member0

Sunday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA400
2J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA225

Sunday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA400
2JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA169
5MAKENNA OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA0