mobile menu

Mar 6-8, 2009 - Lakeland, FL - Lake Hollingsworth

Results

Saturday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
2A-52 - FAT CHANCE TOOR ROYCE RICHARDSTROY, MI95
3A-73 - CP RACINGCARTER PARRISHOKLAWAHA, FL90
4A-33 - IN CAHOOTS AGAINJIM AIDLARGO, FL85
7A-66 - MR BUD IIIDON MASHBURNLAFAYETTE, LA70
8A-164 - BLITZKRIEGGREG ISAACPASADENA, MD65
DNFA-54 - WHOOPEECHARLES A MILLER SRANNAPOLIS, MD40

Saturday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
DNSA-66 - MR BUD IIIDON MASHBURNLAFAYETTE, LA0
DNSA-52 - FAT CHANCE TOOR ROYCE RICHARDSTROY, MI0
DNSA-54 - WHOOPEECHARLES A MILLER SRANNAPOLIS, MD0
DNSA-73 - CP RACINGCARTER PARRISHOKLAWAHA, FL0
DNSA-164 - BLITZKRIEGGREG ISAACPASADENA, MD0
DNSA-33 - IN CAHOOTS AGAINJIM AIDLARGO, FL0

Saturday - 5 LTR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1E-43 - KEENS MACHINEJIM MARTINNORFOLK, VA100
2E-816 - A & A SHAMELESS BATTDONALD THOMPSONCORDOVA, MD95
3E-34 - THE GATORBRIAN OCONNORPALM CITY, FL90
4E-81 - SOUTHERN COMFORTROY M WILSONPICAYUNE, MS85
5E-990 - HOT FLASHGORDON OAKLEY JRTEGA CAY, SC80
DNSE-61 - CRAZY CAJUNTERRY LEBLANCYOUNGSVILLE, LA0

Saturday - 5 LTR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1E-43 - KEENS MACHINEJIM MARTINNORFOLK, VA100
2E-990 - HOT FLASHGORDON OAKLEY JRTEGA CAY, SC95
3E-34 - THE GATORBRIAN OCONNORPALM CITY, FL90
4E-61 - CRAZY CAJUNTERRY LEBLANCYOUNGSVILLE, LA85
5E-81 - SOUTHERN COMFORTROY M WILSONPICAYUNE, MS80
DNSE-816 - A & A SHAMELESS BATTDONALD THOMPSONCORDOVA, MD0

Saturday - 1.5 LTR STOCK - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1T-25 - SHAMELESS SAY WHAT?GEORGE KENNEDY JRBEAR, DE100
2T-125 - MY SHAMELESS MISTAKEJOHN SHAWCENTREVILLE, MD95
3T-10 - FLIRTIN WITH DISASTERMICHAEL S WEBERST CLAIR SHORES, MI90
DNFJAMES DIXONSMITH FIELD, VA0

Saturday - 1.5 LTR STOCK - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1T-25 - SHAMELESS SAY WHAT?GEORGE KENNEDY JRBEAR, DE100
2T-125 - MY SHAMELESS MISTAKEJOHN SHAWCENTREVILLE, MD95
3T-10 - FLIRTIN WITH DISASTERMICHAEL S WEBERST CLAIR SHORES, MI90
DNFJAMES DIXONSMITH FIELD, VA40

Saturday - JERSEY SPEED SKIFF - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JS-7 - ROLLING THUNDERTOM PAKRADOONIGLEN MILLS, PA100
2JS-99 - VERI CHERIDAVE GREENLAWUPPER BLACK EDDY, PA95
DNSJS-712 - JUST FLYIN HIGHJAMES J BUTURLANORTH LAUDERDALE, FL0
DNSJS-51 - LAST BLASTSKIP GILLAMHIALEAH, FL0
DNSJS-13 - DARBY'S RAPTUREWILLIAM DARBYPALM CITY , FL0

Saturday - JERSEY SPEED SKIFF - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JS-99 - VERI CHERIDAVE GREENLAWUPPER BLACK EDDY, PA100
2JS-7 - ROLLING THUNDERTOM PAKRADOONIGLEN MILLS, PA95
DNFJS-712 - JUST FLYIN HIGHJAMES J BUTURLANORTH LAUDERDALE, FL40
DNFJS-51 - LAST BLASTSKIP GILLAMHIALEAH, FL40
DNFJS-13 - DARBY'S RAPTUREWILLIAM DARBYPALM CITY , FL40

Saturday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1WENDY ELDREDGEMALABAR, FL400
2BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL300
3JOSEPH WATERSONBROOKSVILLE, FL225
4JUSTIN PINNERLAKE WORTH, FL169

Saturday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0WENDY ELDREDGEMALABAR, FL0
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0JOSEPH WATERSONBROOKSVILLE, FL0
0JUSTIN PINNERLAKE WORTH, FL0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOSEPH PINNERLAKE WORTH, FL400
2ROYCE KEN GOODWIN IIISTUART, FL300
3WALTER SCHLIPF IIIWINTER HAVEN , FL225
4PHILIP FRONCEWESLEY CHAPEL, FL169
5DIANE MURRAYRIVERHEAD, NY127
6DOUG MCALARNEYTALLAHASSEE, FL95

Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DOUG MCALARNEYTALLAHASSEE, FL0
0ROYCE KEN GOODWIN IIISTUART, FL0
0WALTER SCHLIPF IIIWINTER HAVEN , FL0
0JOSEPH PINNERLAKE WORTH, FL0
0DIANE MURRAYRIVERHEAD, NY0
0PHILIP FRONCEWESLEY CHAPEL, FL0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1THOMAS NUCCIOCAPE CORAL, FL400
2DAVID HOFFMANNCAPE CORAL, FL300
3TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA225
4WILLIAM B WALKER ST AUGUSTINE, FL169
5Single Event Member127
DNFCHIP CHAPMANBLYTHWOOD, SC0
DNFDOUG BRANDCAPE CORAL, FL0

Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CHIP CHAPMANBLYTHWOOD, SC0
0DOUG BRANDCAPE CORAL, FL0
0DAVID HOFFMANNCAPE CORAL, FL0
00
0WILLIAM B WALKER ST AUGUSTINE, FL0
0THOMAS NUCCIOCAPE CORAL, FL0
0TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1WALTER SCHLIPF IIIWINTER HAVEN , FL400
2JOSEPH PINNERLAKE WORTH, FL300
3AMY ELDREDGEMALABAR, FL225
4PAUL BOSNICH IIIDEPUE, IL169
5Single Event Member127

Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0AMY ELDREDGEMALABAR, FL0
0PAUL BOSNICH IIIDEPUE, IL0
00
0WALTER SCHLIPF IIIWINTER HAVEN , FL0
0JOSEPH PINNERLAKE WORTH, FL0

Saturday - SST 120 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROB DINICOLANTONIOLAKELAND, FL400
2MARK JAKOBCLIFTON, IL300
3BRIAN BURKHARDTMIMS , FL225
4JEFF RENOOKEECHOBEE, FL169
5HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL127

Saturday - SST 120 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ROB DINICOLANTONIOLAKELAND, FL0
0MARK JAKOBCLIFTON, IL0
0BRIAN BURKHARDTMIMS , FL0
0JEFF RENOOKEECHOBEE, FL0
0HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0

Saturday - SST 60 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SAM MILLERKANKAKEE, IL400
2TAMMY WOLF300
3CAROLE RENOOKEECHOBEE, FL225
4DAN BUNTINGALEXANDRIA, OH169
5STEPHEN DINICOLANTONIOLONGBOAT KEY, FL127

Saturday - SST 60 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0SAM MILLERKANKAKEE, IL0
0TAMMY WOLF0
0CAROLE RENOOKEECHOBEE, FL0
0DAN BUNTINGALEXANDRIA, OH0
0STEPHEN DINICOLANTONIOLONGBOAT KEY, FL0

Saturday - SST 45 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT RINKERTAMPA, FL400
2STEVEN LEESILVER SPRINGS, FL300
3ASHTON RINKERTAMPA, FL225
4JOSE C MENDANA JRLUTZ, FL169

Saturday - SST 45 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ROBERT RINKERTAMPA, FL0
0STEVEN LEESILVER SPRINGS, FL0
0ASHTON RINKERTAMPA, FL0
0JOSE C MENDANA JRLUTZ, FL0

Saturday - SUPER SPORT - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1GARY HARRISORLANDO, FL400
2FRED CURTISFT PIERCE, FL300
3SCOTTY ADAMSGAITHERSBURG, MD225
4DANNY MCMANUSEUSTIS, FL169
DNQRON TITUSJACKSONVILLE, FL0

Saturday - SUPER SPORT - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0FRED CURTISFT PIERCE, FL0
0SCOTTY ADAMSGAITHERSBURG, MD0
0GARY HARRISORLANDO, FL0
0DANNY MCMANUSEUSTIS, FL0
0RON TITUSJACKSONVILLE, FL0

Saturday - MOD U - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TERRY RINKERTAMPA, FL400
2LYNN J SIMBURGERELSAH, IL300
3BRUCE WASHBURNOCALA, FL225
4WILLIAM JOULEST PETERSBURG, FL169
5JEFF SHEPHERDWOODLAWN, TN127
6BRIAN BURKHARDTMIMS , FL95

Saturday - MOD U - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0LYNN J SIMBURGERELSAH, IL0
0WILLIAM JOULEST PETERSBURG, FL0
0JEFF SHEPHERDWOODLAWN, TN0
0BRIAN BURKHARDTMIMS , FL0
0TERRY RINKERTAMPA, FL0
0BRUCE WASHBURNOCALA, FL0

Saturday - EXPERIMENTAL - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1PHILIP ZOELLERTEQUESTA, FL400
2STEVE HEUNINCKLAKEPORT, MI300
3DAVE HOLLANDHOBE SOUND, FL225
4Single Event Member169
DNFEVAN GOLDBERGFORT LAUDERDALE, FL0

Saturday - EXPERIMENTAL - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0PHILIP ZOELLERTEQUESTA, FL0
0STEVE HEUNINCKLAKEPORT, MI0
00
0DAVE HOLLANDHOBE SOUND, FL0
0EVAN GOLDBERGFORT LAUDERDALE, FL0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ANDREW KIDDYINVERNESS, FL400
2JUSTIN PINNERLAKE WORTH, FL300
3BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL225
DNSJOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY0
DNSJOSEPH WATERSONBROOKSVILLE, FL0
DNSWENDY ELDREDGEMALABAR, FL0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY0
0JOSEPH WATERSONBROOKSVILLE, FL0
0JUSTIN PINNERLAKE WORTH, FL0
0ANDREW KIDDYINVERNESS, FL0
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0WENDY ELDREDGEMALABAR, FL0

Sunday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1A-52 - FAT CHANCE TOOR ROYCE RICHARDSTROY, MI100
DNFA-164 - BLITZKRIEGGREG ISAACPASADENA, MD0
DNSA-66 - MR BUD IIIDON MASHBURNLAFAYETTE, LA0
DNSA-54 - WHOOPEECHARLES A MILLER SRANNAPOLIS, MD0
DNSA-73 - CP RACINGCARTER PARRISHOKLAWAHA, FL0
DNSA-33 - IN CAHOOTS AGAINJIM AIDLARGO, FL0

Sunday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
2A-52 - FAT CHANCE TOOR ROYCE RICHARDSTROY, MI95
3A-33 - IN CAHOOTS AGAINJIM AIDLARGO, FL90
4A-66 - MR BUD IIIDON MASHBURNLAFAYETTE, LA85
DNFA-164 - BLITZKRIEGGREG ISAACPASADENA, MD40
DNSA-54 - WHOOPEECHARLES A MILLER SRANNAPOLIS, MD0
DNSA-73 - CP RACINGCARTER PARRISHOKLAWAHA, FL0

Sunday - 5 LTR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1E-816 - A & A SHAMELESS BATTDONALD THOMPSONCORDOVA, MD100
2E-990 - HOT FLASHGORDON OAKLEY JRTEGA CAY, SC95
3E-81 - SOUTHERN COMFORTROY M WILSONPICAYUNE, MS90
DNSE-43 - KEENS MACHINEJIM MARTINNORFOLK, VA0
DNSE-34 - THE GATORBRIAN OCONNORPALM CITY, FL0
DNSE-61 - CRAZY CAJUNTERRY LEBLANCYOUNGSVILLE, LA0

Sunday - 5 LTR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1E-816 - A & A SHAMELESS BATTDONALD THOMPSONCORDOVA, MD100
2E-990 - HOT FLASHGORDON OAKLEY JRTEGA CAY, SC95
3E-34 - THE GATORBRIAN OCONNORPALM CITY, FL90
4E-81 - SOUTHERN COMFORTROY M WILSONPICAYUNE, MS85
DNFE-43 - KEENS MACHINEJIM MARTINNORFOLK, VA40
DNSE-61 - CRAZY CAJUNTERRY LEBLANCYOUNGSVILLE, LA0

Sunday - 1.5 LTR STOCK - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1T-125 - MY SHAMELESS MISTAKEJOHN SHAWCENTREVILLE, MD100
2T-10 - FLIRTIN WITH DISASTERMICHAEL S WEBERST CLAIR SHORES, MI95
3JAMES DIXONSMITH FIELD, VA90
4T-25 - SHAMELESS SAY WHAT?GEORGE KENNEDY JRBEAR, DE85

Sunday - 1.5 LTR STOCK - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1T-25 - SHAMELESS SAY WHAT?GEORGE KENNEDY JRBEAR, DE100
2T-125 - MY SHAMELESS MISTAKEJOHN SHAWCENTREVILLE, MD95
3T-10 - FLIRTIN WITH DISASTERMICHAEL S WEBERST CLAIR SHORES, MI90
4JAMES DIXONSMITH FIELD, VA85

Sunday - JERSEY SPEED SKIFF - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JS-99 - VERI CHERIDAVE GREENLAWUPPER BLACK EDDY, PA100
2JS-712 - JUST FLYIN HIGHJAMES J BUTURLANORTH LAUDERDALE, FL95
DNFJS-13 - DARBY'S RAPTUREWILLIAM DARBYPALM CITY , FL0
DNSJS-7 - ROLLING THUNDERTOM PAKRADOONIGLEN MILLS, PA0
DNSJS-51 - LAST BLASTSKIP GILLAMHIALEAH, FL0

Sunday - JERSEY SPEED SKIFF - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JS-99 - VERI CHERIDAVE GREENLAWUPPER BLACK EDDY, PA100
2JS-712 - JUST FLYIN HIGHJAMES J BUTURLANORTH LAUDERDALE, FL95
3JS-7 - ROLLING THUNDERTOM PAKRADOONIGLEN MILLS, PA90
DNFJS-13 - DARBY'S RAPTUREWILLIAM DARBYPALM CITY , FL40
DNSJS-51 - LAST BLASTSKIP GILLAMHIALEAH, FL0

Sunday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1WENDY ELDREDGEMALABAR, FL400
2JUSTIN PINNERLAKE WORTH, FL300
3BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL225
4JOSEPH WATERSONBROOKSVILLE, FL169

Sunday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0WENDY ELDREDGEMALABAR, FL0
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0JOSEPH WATERSONBROOKSVILLE, FL0
0JUSTIN PINNERLAKE WORTH, FL0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1WALTER SCHLIPF IIIWINTER HAVEN , FL400
2PHILIP FRONCEWESLEY CHAPEL, FL300
3DIANE MURRAYRIVERHEAD, NY225
4DOUG MCALARNEYTALLAHASSEE, FL169
DNFJOSEPH PINNERLAKE WORTH, FL0
DNSROYCE KEN GOODWIN IIISTUART, FL0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0WALTER SCHLIPF IIIWINTER HAVEN , FL0
0JOSEPH PINNERLAKE WORTH, FL0
0DIANE MURRAYRIVERHEAD, NY0
0PHILIP FRONCEWESLEY CHAPEL, FL0
0DOUG MCALARNEYTALLAHASSEE, FL0
0ROYCE KEN GOODWIN IIISTUART, FL0

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID HOFFMANNCAPE CORAL, FL400
2TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA300
3Single Event Member225
4WILLIAM B WALKER ST AUGUSTINE, FL169
DNFTHOMAS NUCCIOCAPE CORAL, FL0
DNSDOUG BRANDCAPE CORAL, FL0
DNSCHIP CHAPMANBLYTHWOOD, SC0

Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DOUG BRANDCAPE CORAL, FL0
0DAVID HOFFMANNCAPE CORAL, FL0
00
0WILLIAM B WALKER ST AUGUSTINE, FL0
0THOMAS NUCCIOCAPE CORAL, FL0
0TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA0
0CHIP CHAPMANBLYTHWOOD, SC0

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AMY ELDREDGEMALABAR, FL400
2WALTER SCHLIPF IIIWINTER HAVEN , FL300
3JOSEPH PINNERLAKE WORTH, FL225
4PAUL BOSNICH IIIDEPUE, IL169
DNSSingle Event Member0

Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0WALTER SCHLIPF IIIWINTER HAVEN , FL0
0JOSEPH PINNERLAKE WORTH, FL0
0AMY ELDREDGEMALABAR, FL0
0PAUL BOSNICH IIIDEPUE, IL0
00

Sunday - SST 120 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROB DINICOLANTONIOLAKELAND, FL400
2MARK JAKOBCLIFTON, IL300
3BRIAN BURKHARDTMIMS , FL225
4JEFF RENOOKEECHOBEE, FL169
5HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL127

Sunday - SST 120 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JEFF RENOOKEECHOBEE, FL0
0HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0ROB DINICOLANTONIOLAKELAND, FL0
0MARK JAKOBCLIFTON, IL0
0BRIAN BURKHARDTMIMS , FL0

Sunday - SST 60 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CAROLE RENOOKEECHOBEE, FL400
2SAM MILLERKANKAKEE, IL300
3TAMMY WOLF225
4STEPHEN DINICOLANTONIOLONGBOAT KEY, FL169
5DAN BUNTINGALEXANDRIA, OH127

Sunday - SST 60 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TAMMY WOLF0
0CAROLE RENOOKEECHOBEE, FL0
0DAN BUNTINGALEXANDRIA, OH0
0STEPHEN DINICOLANTONIOLONGBOAT KEY, FL0
0SAM MILLERKANKAKEE, IL0

Sunday - SST 45 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT RINKERTAMPA, FL400
2STEVEN LEESILVER SPRINGS, FL300
3ASHTON RINKERTAMPA, FL225
DNSJOSE C MENDANA JRLUTZ, FL0

Sunday - SST 45 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ROBERT RINKERTAMPA, FL0
0STEVEN LEESILVER SPRINGS, FL0
0ASHTON RINKERTAMPA, FL0
0JOSE C MENDANA JRLUTZ, FL0

Sunday - SUPER SPORT - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SCOTTY ADAMSGAITHERSBURG, MD400
2GARY HARRISORLANDO, FL300
3DANNY MCMANUSEUSTIS, FL225
4RON TITUSJACKSONVILLE, FL169
5FRED CURTISFT PIERCE, FL127

Sunday - SUPER SPORT - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0SCOTTY ADAMSGAITHERSBURG, MD0
0GARY HARRISORLANDO, FL0
0DANNY MCMANUSEUSTIS, FL0
0RON TITUSJACKSONVILLE, FL0
0FRED CURTISFT PIERCE, FL0

Sunday - MOD U - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TERRY RINKERTAMPA, FL400
2BRUCE WASHBURNOCALA, FL300
3LYNN J SIMBURGERELSAH, IL225
4WILLIAM JOULEST PETERSBURG, FL169
5JEFF SHEPHERDWOODLAWN, TN127
6BRIAN BURKHARDTMIMS , FL95

Sunday - MOD U - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JEFF SHEPHERDWOODLAWN, TN0
0BRIAN BURKHARDTMIMS , FL0
0TERRY RINKERTAMPA, FL0
0BRUCE WASHBURNOCALA, FL0
0LYNN J SIMBURGERELSAH, IL0
0WILLIAM JOULEST PETERSBURG, FL0

Sunday - EXPERIMENTAL - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1PHILIP ZOELLERTEQUESTA, FL400
2STEVE HEUNINCKLAKEPORT, MI300
3Single Event Member225
4EVAN GOLDBERGFORT LAUDERDALE, FL169
DNFDAVE HOLLANDHOBE SOUND, FL0

Sunday - EXPERIMENTAL - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0STEVE HEUNINCKLAKEPORT, MI0
00
0DAVE HOLLANDHOBE SOUND, FL0
0EVAN GOLDBERGFORT LAUDERDALE, FL0
0PHILIP ZOELLERTEQUESTA, FL0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ANDREW KIDDYINVERNESS, FL400
2JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY300
3JUSTIN PINNERLAKE WORTH, FL225
4WENDY ELDREDGEMALABAR, FL169
5BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL127
6JOSEPH WATERSONBROOKSVILLE, FL95

Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JUSTIN PINNERLAKE WORTH, FL0
0ANDREW KIDDYINVERNESS, FL0
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0WENDY ELDREDGEMALABAR, FL0
0JOEL KIDDYJEFFERSONTOWN, KY0
0JOSEPH WATERSONBROOKSVILLE, FL0