Aug 4-10, 2008 - Whitney Point, NY - Whitney Point Lake
Winners
Date | Driver | Boat | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug. 8 | DAVID BENNETT | 200CCMR | |
Fri Aug. 8 | LONNIE MORRIS | 750CCMR | |
Fri Aug. 8 | GEORGE LUCE | 850CCMR | |
Fri Aug. 8 | ROSS WEBSTER | 350CCMH | |
Fri Aug. 8 | DANIEL KOSCHKA | 350CCMH | |
Fri Aug. 8 | SCOTT CLARK | 500CCMH | |
Fri Aug. 8 | MIKE FRANCK | 750CCMH | |
Fri Aug. 8 | MARK WHEELER | 750CCMH | |
Fri Aug. 8 | DAVID BENNETT | ASR | |
Fri Aug. 8 | GREGORY LYONS | ASR | |
Fri Aug. 8 | DANA HOLT | ASR | |
Fri Aug. 8 | TIM SIDOR | BSR | |
Fri Aug. 8 | DOMINIC DIFEBO | BSR | |
Fri Aug. 8 | TIMOTHY ROSS | CSR | |
Fri Aug. 8 | MATTHEW GALLAGHER | CSR | |
Fri Aug. 8 | EDWARD HEARN | 25SSR | |
Fri Aug. 8 | ANDY HANSEN | ASH | |
Fri Aug. 8 | DAVID G YOUNG | BSH | |
Fri Aug. 8 | KYLE BAHL | DSH | |
Fri Aug. 8 | THOMAS K SMITH | DSH | |
Fri Aug. 8 | JOE ZOLKOSKE III | 25SSH | |
Fri Aug. 8 | DYLAN RUNNE | J CLASS R | |
Fri Aug. 8 | DYLAN RUNNE | J CLASS H | |
Sat Aug. 9 | ROSS WEBSTER | 350CCMH | |
Sat Aug. 9 | ERIC P VANOVER | 750CCMH | |
Sat Aug. 9 | JOHN PALMQUIST | 850CCMH | |
Sat Aug. 9 | DANA HOLT | ASR | |
Sat Aug. 9 | EDWARD HEARN | BSR | |
Sat Aug. 9 | TIMOTHY ROSS | CSR | |
Sat Aug. 9 | MIKE PERMAN | CSH | |
Sat Aug. 9 | THOMAS K SMITH | DSH | |
Sat Aug. 9 | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | AXH | |
Thu Aug. 7 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | 250CCMR | |
Thu Aug. 7 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | 750CCMR | |
Thu Aug. 7 | ERICH HORN | 750CCMR | |
Thu Aug. 7 | RICK MILLER | 400CCMH | |
Thu Aug. 7 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | 500CCMH | |
Thu Aug. 7 | MATTHEW DANFORTH | 500CCMH | |
Thu Aug. 7 | J MICHAEL KELLY | BSH | |
Thu Aug. 7 | JARED RYKSE | BSH | |
Thu Aug. 7 | MARK MISKERIK | CSH | |
Thu Aug. 7 | MIKE PAVLICK | CSH | |
Thu Aug. 7 | SCOTT CLARK | CSH | |
Thu Aug. 7 | J MICHAEL KELLY | CSH | |
Thu Aug. 7 | JEFF BREWSTER | 25SSH | |
Thu Aug. 7 | JOE ZOLKOSKE III | 25SSH | |
Thu Aug. 7 | AARON SALMON | J CLASS R | |
Thu Aug. 7 | DYLAN RUNNE | J CLASS R | |
Thu Aug. 7 | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | AXR | |
Thu Aug. 7 | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | AXH | |
Thu Aug. 7 | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | AXH | |
Thu Aug. 7 | MICHAEL SWEENEY | AXH | |
Tue Aug. 5 | BRIAN RHODES | 350CCMR | |
Tue Aug. 5 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | 500CCMR | |
Tue Aug. 5 | AMY SWEENEY | 200CCMH | |
Tue Aug. 5 | BRUCE HANSEN | 200CCMH | |
Tue Aug. 5 | DOMINIC DIFEBO | 250CCMH | |
Tue Aug. 5 | J MICHAEL KELLY | 25SSR | |
Tue Aug. 5 | TIMOTHY ROSS | 25SSR | |
Tue Aug. 5 | MIKE PAVLICK | 20SSH | |
Tue Aug. 5 | ROSS WEBSTER | 20SSH | |
Tue Aug. 5 | RICK MILLER | 20SSH | |
Tue Aug. 5 | DYLAN RUNNE | J CLASS H | |
Tue Aug. 5 | LAURA WHEELER | J CLASS H | |
Tue Aug. 5 | AARON PETERSON | AXR | |
Tue Aug. 5 | DYLAN RUNNE | AXR | |
Wed Aug. 6 | DAN HAUENSTEIN | 200CCMH | |
Wed Aug. 6 | ANDY HANSEN | ASH | |
Wed Aug. 6 | DAVID BENNETT | ASH | |
Wed Aug. 6 | J MICHAEL KELLY | ASH | |
Wed Aug. 6 | MARK MISKERIK | 20SSH |