Aug 4-10, 2008 - Whitney Point, NY - Whitney Point Lake
Results
Friday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 1200 |
2 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 900 |
3 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 675 |
4 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 506 |
5 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 380 |
6 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 285 |
7 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 214 |
8 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 160 |
9 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 120 |
10 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 90 |
11 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 68 |
12 | | DEBRA STONER | BETHEL, OH | 51 |
Friday - 200CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
0 | | DEBRA STONER | BETHEL, OH | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
Friday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LONNIE MORRIS | STOCKTON, CA | 1200 |
2 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 900 |
3 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 675 |
4 | | DAVID MASON | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 506 |
5 | | ERICH HORN | BRONX, NY | 380 |
6 | | ROBERT LAWS | XENIA, OH | 285 |
7 | | J W MYERS | YAKIMA, WA | 214 |
8 | | MICHAEL J FORINO | BROAD BROOK, CT | 160 |
9 | | STEVE DUNN | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 120 |
DNF | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 0 |
DNF | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 0 |
DNS | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
DNS | | STEVE JOHNSON | BIG LAKE, MN | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID NICHOLS | SANGER, TX | 0 |
Friday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 0 |
0 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL J FORINO | BROAD BROOK, CT | 0 |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | STEVE JOHNSON | BIG LAKE, MN | 0 |
0 | | LONNIE MORRIS | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | ERICH HORN | BRONX, NY | 0 |
0 | | J W MYERS | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT LAWS | XENIA, OH | 0 |
0 | | STEVE DUNN | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 0 |
0 | | DAVID MASON | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID NICHOLS | SANGER, TX | 0 |
Friday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 1200 |
2 | | LONNIE MORRIS | STOCKTON, CA | 900 |
3 | | ERICH HORN | BRONX, NY | 675 |
4 | | SHAWN WEBER | SANDY HOOK, CT | 506 |
5 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 380 |
Friday - 850CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | LONNIE MORRIS | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
0 | | ERICH HORN | BRONX, NY | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN WEBER | SANDY HOOK, CT | 0 |
Friday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANIEL KOSCHKA | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 400 |
1 | | ROSS WEBSTER | | 400 |
2 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 300 |
2 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 300 |
3 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 225 |
3 | | JOHN PALMQUIST | BOCA RATON, FL | 225 |
4 | | PAUL C SUMEREAU | EVERGREEN, CO | 169 |
4 | | G.W RESCH JR | MILLERSVILLE, MD | 169 |
5 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 127 |
5 | | KRIS PROCTOR | VERSAILLES, IN | 127 |
6 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 95 |
6 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 95 |
7 | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 71 |
7 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 71 |
8 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 53 |
Friday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | PAUL C SUMEREAU | EVERGREEN, CO | 0 |
0 | | G.W RESCH JR | MILLERSVILLE, MD | 0 |
0 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KOSCHKA | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 0 |
0 | | KRIS PROCTOR | VERSAILLES, IN | 0 |
0 | | ROSS WEBSTER | | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PALMQUIST | BOCA RATON, FL | 0 |
0 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
Friday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 1200 |
2 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 900 |
3 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 675 |
4 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 506 |
5 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 380 |
6 | | DANIEL KOSCHKA | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 285 |
7 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 214 |
8 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 160 |
9 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 120 |
10 | | MATTHEW DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 90 |
11 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 68 |
DNS | | BOB SAXVIK | CORTLAND, OH | 0 |
DNS | | THOMAS RICE | FRANKLIN, PA | 0 |
DNS | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
DNS | | LONNIE MORRIS | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
DNS | | STEVE JOHNSON | BIG LAKE, MN | 0 |
DNS | | DUSTIN HAMILTON | BRIDGETON, NC | 0 |
Friday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BOB SAXVIK | CORTLAND, OH | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | MATTHEW DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS RICE | FRANKLIN, PA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KOSCHKA | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 0 |
0 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
0 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 0 |
0 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | LONNIE MORRIS | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | STEVE JOHNSON | BIG LAKE, MN | 0 |
0 | | DUSTIN HAMILTON | BRIDGETON, NC | 0 |
Friday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 400 |
1 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 400 |
2 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 300 |
2 | | STEVE DUNN | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 300 |
3 | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 225 |
3 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 225 |
4 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 169 |
4 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 169 |
5 | | STEVE JOHNSON | BIG LAKE, MN | 127 |
5 | | DUSTIN HAMILTON | BRIDGETON, NC | 127 |
6 | | J W MYERS | YAKIMA, WA | 95 |
6 | | DAVID NICHOLS | SANGER, TX | 95 |
DNF | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
DNS | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
Friday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 0 |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 0 |
0 | | J W MYERS | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | STEVE JOHNSON | BIG LAKE, MN | 0 |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | STEVE DUNN | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 0 |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | DUSTIN HAMILTON | BRIDGETON, NC | 0 |
0 | | DAVID NICHOLS | SANGER, TX | 0 |
Friday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
1 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
1 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 400 |
2 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 300 |
2 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
2 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 300 |
3 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 225 |
3 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 225 |
3 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
4 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 169 |
4 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 169 |
5 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 127 |
5 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 127 |
5 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 127 |
6 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 95 |
6 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 95 |
6 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 95 |
7 | | DEBRA STONER | BETHEL, OH | 71 |
7 | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 71 |
7 | | ALLAN J MACKENZIE | CANADA, | 71 |
8 | | MICHAEL KENCH | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 53 |
8 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 53 |
DSQ | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
DNS | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
Friday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 0 |
0 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | DEBRA STONER | BETHEL, OH | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL KENCH | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
0 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
0 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | ALLAN J MACKENZIE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 0 |
0 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Friday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 400 |
1 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 400 |
2 | | JESSE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 300 |
2 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 300 |
3 | | DARREN GALLAGHER | RUMSON, NJ | 225 |
3 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 225 |
4 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
4 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 169 |
5 | | RICHARD BIRD | STOCKTON, CA | 127 |
5 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 127 |
6 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 95 |
6 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 95 |
7 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 71 |
7 | | ROBERT E SMITH JR | OAKTON, VA | 71 |
8 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 53 |
DNF | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
DNS | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Friday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JESSE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DARREN GALLAGHER | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD BIRD | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 0 |
0 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 0 |
0 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT E SMITH JR | OAKTON, VA | 0 |
Friday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 400 |
1 | | MATTHEW GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 400 |
2 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 300 |
2 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 300 |
3 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
3 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 225 |
4 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 169 |
4 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 169 |
5 | | PETER MELLON | CLAYTON, NY | 127 |
5 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 127 |
6 | | CHIP CHAPMAN | BLYTHWOOD, SC | 95 |
6 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 95 |
7 | | BROCK SCHWEBKE | BELOIT, WI | 71 |
7 | | CRAIG BOWMAN | DURHAM, NC | 71 |
8 | | GUY DESILVA | FL06 BERMUDA, | 53 |
8 | | MARK TINGLEY | SACRAMENTO, CA | 53 |
9 | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 40 |
9 | | NAT NATALI | CLAYTON, NY | 40 |
10 | | BLAIR KANTS | CANADA, | 30 |
11 | | DARRYL CURRY | BRANCHVILLE, NJ | 23 |
DSQ | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
DNS | | RON WATERSON | FISHERS LANDING, NY | 0 |
Friday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 0 |
0 | | CHIP CHAPMAN | BLYTHWOOD, SC | 0 |
0 | | GUY DESILVA | FL06 BERMUDA, | 0 |
0 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | BLAIR KANTS | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | PETER MELLON | CLAYTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
0 | | RON WATERSON | FISHERS LANDING, NY | 0 |
0 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 0 |
0 | | NAT NATALI | CLAYTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | DARRYL CURRY | BRANCHVILLE, NJ | 0 |
0 | | BROCK SCHWEBKE | BELOIT, WI | 0 |
0 | | MARK TINGLEY | SACRAMENTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | MATTHEW GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | CRAIG BOWMAN | DURHAM, NC | 0 |
Friday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 1200 |
2 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 900 |
3 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 675 |
4 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 506 |
5 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 380 |
6 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 285 |
7 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 214 |
8 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 160 |
9 | | DAVID W YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 120 |
9 | | JASON THOMPSON | MANSFIELD, MA | 120 |
11 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 68 |
12 | | MARK TINGLEY | SACRAMENTO, CA | 51 |
DNS | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 0 |
DNS | | MICHAEL MARSHALL | DRESDEN, OH | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN RHODES | WINNECONNE, WI | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | LARRY KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
DNS | | GUY DESILVA | FL06 BERMUDA, | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | BLAIR KANTS | CANADA, | 0 |
DNS | | CHUCK RENNER | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
DNS | | WILLIAM B WALKER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
Friday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL MARSHALL | DRESDEN, OH | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN RHODES | WINNECONNE, WI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | LARRY KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | GUY DESILVA | FL06 BERMUDA, | 0 |
0 | | MARK TINGLEY | SACRAMENTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 0 |
0 | | BLAIR KANTS | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | DAVID W YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
0 | | CHUCK RENNER | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | JASON THOMPSON | MANSFIELD, MA | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM B WALKER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
Friday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 1200 |
2 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 900 |
3 | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 675 |
4 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 506 |
5 | | MICHAEL KENCH | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 380 |
6 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 285 |
7 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 214 |
8 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 160 |
9 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 120 |
10 | | JEFFREY CONANT | GLENDALE, AZ | 90 |
11 | | NATHAN FORSHEY | MARIETTA, OH | 68 |
12 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 51 |
DNS | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
DNS | | JONATHAN BREWSTER | STOW, OH | 0 |
DNS | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
DNS | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
DNS | | ERICH HORN JR | KINGSTON, NY | 0 |
DNS | | STACY RUNNE-GARCIA | RONKONKOMA, NY | 0 |
DNS | | JOSEPH PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 0 |
DNS | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | TAMMY DAWE | ADELANTO, CA | 0 |
DNS | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | RICHARD BIRD | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
DNS | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
DNS | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
DNS | | LONNIE MORRIS | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
DNS | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
Friday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
0 | | NATHAN FORSHEY | MARIETTA, OH | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN BREWSTER | STOW, OH | 0 |
0 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
0 | | ERICH HORN JR | KINGSTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | STACY RUNNE-GARCIA | RONKONKOMA, NY | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 0 |
0 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | TAMMY DAWE | ADELANTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL KENCH | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD BIRD | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY CONANT | GLENDALE, AZ | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
0 | | LONNIE MORRIS | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
0 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Friday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID G YOUNG | JAMESPORT, NY | 1200 |
2 | | JARED RYKSE | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 900 |
3 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 675 |
4 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 506 |
5 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 380 |
6 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 285 |
7 | | NATHAN FORSHEY | MARIETTA, OH | 214 |
8 | | DAVID W YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 160 |
9 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 120 |
DSQ | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
DNF | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
DNS | | STEPHEN R WARNOCK | PEWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
DNS | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
Friday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN R WARNOCK | PEWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
0 | | NATHAN FORSHEY | MARIETTA, OH | 0 |
0 | | DAVID W YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED RYKSE | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | DAVID G YOUNG | JAMESPORT, NY | 0 |
0 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 0 |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
Friday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
1 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 300 |
2 | | JIM SWEENEY III | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 225 |
3 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 169 |
4 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 169 |
5 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 127 |
5 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 127 |
6 | | SHAUN OLEARY | ALBION, MI | 95 |
6 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 95 |
7 | | PETER GEVINSKI | RIVERHEAD, NY | 71 |
7 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 71 |
8 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 53 |
DNS | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
Friday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
0 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | PETER GEVINSKI | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHAUN OLEARY | ALBION, MI | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 0 |
0 | | JIM SWEENEY III | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Friday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE ZOLKOSKE III | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 1200 |
2 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 900 |
3 | | MICHAEL MARSHALL | DRESDEN, OH | 675 |
4 | | STEPHEN R WARNOCK | PEWAUKEE, WI | 506 |
5 | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 380 |
6 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 285 |
7 | | DAVID G YOUNG | JAMESPORT, NY | 214 |
8 | | DAVID W YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 160 |
9 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 120 |
10 | | JOSEPH KENT | HYDEVILLE, VT | 90 |
11 | | ROGER ELLIS | CASTLETON, VT | 68 |
12 | | BRIAN ROSSMAN | LEWISTON, NY | 51 |
DNS | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | LARRY KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
DNS | | SHAWN CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
Friday - 25SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHAEL MARSHALL | DRESDEN, OH | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH KENT | HYDEVILLE, VT | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | JOE ZOLKOSKE III | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
0 | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN R WARNOCK | PEWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
0 | | LARRY KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | ROGER ELLIS | CASTLETON, VT | 0 |
0 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN ROSSMAN | LEWISTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | DAVID G YOUNG | JAMESPORT, NY | 0 |
0 | | DAVID W YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 0 |
Friday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 1200 |
2 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 900 |
3 | | ANDREW KIDDY | INVERNESS, FL | 675 |
4 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 506 |
5 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 380 |
6 | | JUSTIN PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 285 |
7 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 214 |
8 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 160 |
9 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 120 |
10 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 90 |
11 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 68 |
12 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 51 |
Friday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW KIDDY | INVERNESS, FL | 0 |
0 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | JUSTIN PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
Friday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 1200 |
2 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 900 |
3 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 675 |
4 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 506 |
5 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 380 |
6 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 285 |
7 | | JUSTIN PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 214 |
8 | | ANDREW KIDDY | INVERNESS, FL | 160 |
9 | | LORETTA LANGLOIS | MILLVILLE, NJ | 120 |
10 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 90 |
10 | | DEVIN ADAMS | MIDLOTHIAN, VA | 90 |
12 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 51 |
DNS | | ALEX POLIAKOFF JR | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
DNS | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
DNS | | CARL KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
DNS | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
DNS | | WILLIAM AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 0 |
DNS | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
DNS | | JOSEPH WATERSON | BROOKSVILLE, FL | 0 |
Friday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDREW KIDDY | INVERNESS, FL | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF JR | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | LORETTA LANGLOIS | MILLVILLE, NJ | 0 |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
0 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
0 | | JUSTIN PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 0 |
0 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | DEVIN ADAMS | MIDLOTHIAN, VA | 0 |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | CARL KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH WATERSON | BROOKSVILLE, FL | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROSS WEBSTER | | 1200 |
2 | | JOHN PALMQUIST | BOCA RATON, FL | 900 |
3 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 675 |
4 | | G.W RESCH JR | MILLERSVILLE, MD | 506 |
5 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 380 |
6 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 285 |
7 | | PAUL C SUMEREAU | EVERGREEN, CO | 214 |
8 | | DANIEL KOSCHKA | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 160 |
9 | | KRIS PROCTOR | VERSAILLES, IN | 120 |
10 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 90 |
11 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 68 |
DNF | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 0 |
DNS | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 0 |
DNS | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KRIS PROCTOR | VERSAILLES, IN | 0 |
0 | | ROSS WEBSTER | | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PALMQUIST | BOCA RATON, FL | 0 |
0 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | PAUL C SUMEREAU | EVERGREEN, CO | 0 |
0 | | G.W RESCH JR | MILLERSVILLE, MD | 0 |
0 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KOSCHKA | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 1200 |
2 | | STEVE JOHNSON | BIG LAKE, MN | 900 |
3 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 675 |
4 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 506 |
5 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 380 |
6 | | DAVID NICHOLS | SANGER, TX | 285 |
7 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 214 |
8 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 160 |
9 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 120 |
10 | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 90 |
11 | | STEVE DUNN | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 68 |
DNS | | DUSTIN HAMILTON | BRIDGETON, NC | 0 |
DNS | | J W MYERS | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
DNS | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DUSTIN HAMILTON | BRIDGETON, NC | 0 |
0 | | DAVID NICHOLS | SANGER, TX | 0 |
0 | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 0 |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 0 |
0 | | J W MYERS | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | STEVE JOHNSON | BIG LAKE, MN | 0 |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | STEVE DUNN | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 0 |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN PALMQUIST | BOCA RATON, FL | 1200 |
2 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 900 |
3 | | STEVE DUNN | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 675 |
4 | | DAVID MASON | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 506 |
5 | | ERICH HORN | BRONX, NY | 380 |
6 | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 285 |
7 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 214 |
8 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 160 |
9 | | SHAWN WEBER | SANDY HOOK, CT | 120 |
DNF | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
DNF | | PETER GEVINSKI | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN WEBER | SANDY HOOK, CT | 0 |
0 | | ERICH HORN | BRONX, NY | 0 |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
0 | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 0 |
0 | | DAVID MASON | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
0 | | PETER GEVINSKI | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PALMQUIST | BOCA RATON, FL | 0 |
0 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 0 |
0 | | STEVE DUNN | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 1200 |
2 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 900 |
3 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 675 |
4 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 506 |
5 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 380 |
6 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 285 |
7 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 214 |
8 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 160 |
9 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 120 |
10 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 90 |
11 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 68 |
12 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 51 |
DNS | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | ALLAN J MACKENZIE | CANADA, | 0 |
DNS | | DEBRA STONER | BETHEL, OH | 0 |
DNS | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 0 |
DNS | | MICHAEL KENCH | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
DNS | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
DNS | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
DNS | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
DNS | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
DNS | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
DNS | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
DNS | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | ALLAN J MACKENZIE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 0 |
0 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | DEBRA STONER | BETHEL, OH | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL KENCH | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
0 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
0 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 1200 |
2 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 900 |
3 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 675 |
4 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 506 |
5 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 380 |
6 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 285 |
7 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 214 |
8 | | DARREN GALLAGHER | RUMSON, NJ | 160 |
9 | | JESSE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 120 |
10 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 90 |
11 | | RICHARD BIRD | STOCKTON, CA | 68 |
DNF | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
DNS | | ROBERT E SMITH JR | OAKTON, VA | 0 |
DNS | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
Saturday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RICHARD BIRD | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 0 |
0 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 0 |
0 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT E SMITH JR | OAKTON, VA | 0 |
0 | | JESSE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DARREN GALLAGHER | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 1200 |
2 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 900 |
3 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 675 |
4 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 506 |
5 | | MATTHEW GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 380 |
6 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 285 |
7 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 214 |
8 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 160 |
9 | | PETER MELLON | CLAYTON, NY | 120 |
10 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 90 |
DNF | | RON WATERSON | FISHERS LANDING, NY | 0 |
DNS | | NAT NATALI | CLAYTON, NY | 0 |
DNS | | DARRYL CURRY | BRANCHVILLE, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | BROCK SCHWEBKE | BELOIT, WI | 0 |
DNS | | MARK TINGLEY | SACRAMENTO, CA | 0 |
DNS | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | CRAIG BOWMAN | DURHAM, NC | 0 |
DNS | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 0 |
DNS | | CHIP CHAPMAN | BLYTHWOOD, SC | 0 |
DNS | | GUY DESILVA | FL06 BERMUDA, | 0 |
DNS | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
DNS | | BLAIR KANTS | CANADA, | 0 |
DNS | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | PETER MELLON | CLAYTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
0 | | RON WATERSON | FISHERS LANDING, NY | 0 |
0 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 0 |
0 | | NAT NATALI | CLAYTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | DARRYL CURRY | BRANCHVILLE, NJ | 0 |
0 | | BROCK SCHWEBKE | BELOIT, WI | 0 |
0 | | MARK TINGLEY | SACRAMENTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | MATTHEW GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | CRAIG BOWMAN | DURHAM, NC | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 0 |
0 | | CHIP CHAPMAN | BLYTHWOOD, SC | 0 |
0 | | GUY DESILVA | FL06 BERMUDA, | 0 |
0 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | BLAIR KANTS | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 1200 |
2 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 900 |
3 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 675 |
4 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 506 |
5 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 380 |
6 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 285 |
7 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 214 |
8 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 160 |
9 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 120 |
10 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 90 |
11 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 68 |
DNF | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
DNS | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 0 |
DNS | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 0 |
DNS | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
DNS | | DUSTIN HAMILTON | BRIDGETON, NC | 0 |
DNS | | JEFFREY CONANT | GLENDALE, AZ | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
DNS | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
DNS | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 0 |
DNS | | JOSEPH PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 0 |
DNS | | BLAIR KANTS | CANADA, | 0 |
DNS | | JORDAN SWAIN | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
DNS | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
DNS | | MATTHEW DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
DNS | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
DNS | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
DNS | | SHANON BOWMAN | POINT PLEASANT, PA | 0 |
DNS | | CHIP CHAPMAN | BLYTHWOOD, SC | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE WERNER SR | CANADA, | 0 |
DNS | | DARRYL CURRY | BRANCHVILLE, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | JOE ZOLKOSKE III | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 0 |
0 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | DUSTIN HAMILTON | BRIDGETON, NC | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY CONANT | GLENDALE, AZ | 0 |
0 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 0 |
0 | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | BLAIR KANTS | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | JORDAN SWAIN | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 0 |
0 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
0 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
0 | | MATTHEW DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 0 |
0 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 0 |
0 | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | SHANON BOWMAN | POINT PLEASANT, PA | 0 |
0 | | CHIP CHAPMAN | BLYTHWOOD, SC | 0 |
0 | | MIKE WERNER SR | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | DARRYL CURRY | BRANCHVILLE, NJ | 0 |
0 | | JOE ZOLKOSKE III | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 1200 |
2 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 900 |
3 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 675 |
4 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 506 |
5 | | JIM SWEENEY III | DELAWARE, OH | 380 |
6 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 285 |
7 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 214 |
8 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 160 |
9 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 120 |
10 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 90 |
11 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 68 |
DNF | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | SHAUN OLEARY | ALBION, MI | 0 |
DNS | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
DNS | | PETER GEVINSKI | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SHAUN OLEARY | ALBION, MI | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 0 |
0 | | JIM SWEENEY III | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
0 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | PETER GEVINSKI | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 1200 |
2 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 900 |
3 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 675 |
4 | | KATHLEEN ALLEN | MENASHA, WI | 506 |
5 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 380 |
6 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 285 |
7 | | ERICH HORN JR | KINGSTON, NY | 214 |
8 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 160 |
9 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 120 |
10 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 90 |
11 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 68 |
12 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 51 |
DNS | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
DNS | | DANIELLE KOBREN | RIEGELSVILLE, PA | 0 |
DNS | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
DNS | | PATRICK OLEARY | ALBION, MI | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE WERNER | | 0 |
DNS | | JAMIE LAWS | XENIA, OH | 0 |
DNS | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 0 |
DNS | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
DNS | | ALEX POLIAKOFF JR | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
DNS | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | DANIELLE KOBREN | RIEGELSVILLE, PA | 0 |
0 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KATHLEEN ALLEN | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | PATRICK OLEARY | ALBION, MI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE WERNER | | 0 |
0 | | ERICH HORN JR | KINGSTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE LAWS | XENIA, OH | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF JR | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Thursday - 250CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 1200 |
2 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 900 |
3 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 675 |
4 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 506 |
5 | | ALLAN J MACKENZIE | CANADA, | 380 |
6 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 285 |
7 | | MARTIN MARI | WAYNE, PA | 214 |
8 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 160 |
9 | | ROBERT E SMITH JR | OAKTON, VA | 120 |
DNF | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
DNF | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Thursday - 250CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | MARTIN MARI | WAYNE, PA | 0 |
0 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT E SMITH JR | OAKTON, VA | 0 |
0 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | ALLAN J MACKENZIE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Thursday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
1 | | ERICH HORN | BRONX, NY | 400 |
2 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 300 |
2 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 300 |
3 | | LONNIE MORRIS | STOCKTON, CA | 225 |
3 | | STEVE DUNN | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 225 |
4 | | DAVID MASON | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 169 |
4 | | MICHAEL J FORINO | BROAD BROOK, CT | 169 |
5 | | J W MYERS | YAKIMA, WA | 127 |
5 | | STEVE JOHNSON | BIG LAKE, MN | 127 |
6 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 95 |
6 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 95 |
7 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 71 |
8 | | DAVID NICHOLS | SANGER, TX | 53 |
DNS | | ROBERT LAWS | XENIA, OH | 0 |
Thursday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LONNIE MORRIS | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | ERICH HORN | BRONX, NY | 0 |
0 | | J W MYERS | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT LAWS | XENIA, OH | 0 |
0 | | STEVE DUNN | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 0 |
0 | | DAVID MASON | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID NICHOLS | SANGER, TX | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 0 |
0 | | MIKE FRANCK | JORDAN, MN | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL J FORINO | BROAD BROOK, CT | 0 |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | STEVE JOHNSON | BIG LAKE, MN | 0 |
Thursday - 400CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 1200 |
2 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 900 |
3 | | MICHAEL MARSHALL | DRESDEN, OH | 675 |
4 | | C. STEVE FRENCH | CLYMER, NY | 506 |
Thursday - 400CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | C. STEVE FRENCH | CLYMER, NY | 0 |
0 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL MARSHALL | DRESDEN, OH | 0 |
Thursday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 400 |
1 | | MATTHEW DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 400 |
2 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 300 |
2 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 300 |
3 | | DANIEL KOSCHKA | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 225 |
3 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 225 |
4 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 169 |
4 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 169 |
5 | | DUSTIN HAMILTON | BRIDGETON, NC | 127 |
5 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 127 |
6 | | LONNIE MORRIS | STOCKTON, CA | 95 |
6 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 95 |
7 | | BOB SAXVIK | CORTLAND, OH | 71 |
7 | | THOMAS RICE | FRANKLIN, PA | 71 |
8 | | STEVE JOHNSON | BIG LAKE, MN | 53 |
9 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 40 |
DNS | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
Thursday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LONNIE MORRIS | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | STEVE JOHNSON | BIG LAKE, MN | 0 |
0 | | DUSTIN HAMILTON | BRIDGETON, NC | 0 |
0 | | BOB SAXVIK | CORTLAND, OH | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | MATTHEW DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS RICE | FRANKLIN, PA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KOSCHKA | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 0 |
0 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
0 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 0 |
0 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
Thursday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
1 | | JARED RYKSE | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 400 |
2 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 300 |
2 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 300 |
3 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 225 |
3 | | DAVID G YOUNG | JAMESPORT, NY | 225 |
4 | | DAVID W YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 169 |
4 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 169 |
5 | | NATHAN FORSHEY | MARIETTA, OH | 127 |
5 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 127 |
6 | | STEPHEN R WARNOCK | PEWAUKEE, WI | 95 |
6 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 95 |
DNF | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
Thursday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN R WARNOCK | PEWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
0 | | NATHAN FORSHEY | MARIETTA, OH | 0 |
0 | | DAVID W YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED RYKSE | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | DAVID G YOUNG | JAMESPORT, NY | 0 |
0 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 0 |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
Thursday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
1 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 400 |
1 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 400 |
1 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 300 |
2 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 300 |
2 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 300 |
2 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 300 |
3 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 225 |
3 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
3 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 225 |
3 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 225 |
4 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 169 |
4 | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 169 |
4 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 169 |
4 | | JEFFREY CONANT | GLENDALE, AZ | 169 |
5 | | BLAIR KANTS | CANADA, | 127 |
5 | | JOE ZOLKOSKE III | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 127 |
5 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 127 |
5 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 127 |
6 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 95 |
6 | | CHIP CHAPMAN | BLYTHWOOD, SC | 95 |
6 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 95 |
6 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 95 |
7 | | JOSEPH PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 71 |
7 | | MATTHEW DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 71 |
7 | | DUSTIN HAMILTON | BRIDGETON, NC | 71 |
8 | | JORDAN SWAIN | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 53 |
8 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 53 |
9 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 40 |
9 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 40 |
DSQ | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
DNF | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 0 |
DNF | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
DNF | | SHANON BOWMAN | POINT PLEASANT, PA | 0 |
DNF | | MIKE WERNER SR | CANADA, | 0 |
DNF | | DARRYL CURRY | BRANCHVILLE, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 0 |
Thursday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | BLAIR KANTS | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | JORDAN SWAIN | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 0 |
0 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
0 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
0 | | MATTHEW DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 0 |
0 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 0 |
0 | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | SHANON BOWMAN | POINT PLEASANT, PA | 0 |
0 | | CHIP CHAPMAN | BLYTHWOOD, SC | 0 |
0 | | MIKE WERNER SR | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | DARRYL CURRY | BRANCHVILLE, NJ | 0 |
0 | | JOE ZOLKOSKE III | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 0 |
0 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | DUSTIN HAMILTON | BRIDGETON, NC | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY CONANT | GLENDALE, AZ | 0 |
0 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 0 |
Thursday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 400 |
1 | | JOE ZOLKOSKE III | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL MARSHALL | DRESDEN, OH | 300 |
2 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | | BRIAN ROSSMAN | LEWISTON, NY | 225 |
3 | | DAVID G YOUNG | JAMESPORT, NY | 225 |
4 | | STEPHEN R WARNOCK | PEWAUKEE, WI | 169 |
4 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 169 |
5 | | DAVID W YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 127 |
5 | | JOSEPH KENT | HYDEVILLE, VT | 127 |
6 | | ROGER ELLIS | CASTLETON, VT | 95 |
6 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 95 |
7 | | LARRY KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 71 |
7 | | SHAWN CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 71 |
DNS | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
Thursday - 25SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN R WARNOCK | PEWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
0 | | LARRY KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | ROGER ELLIS | CASTLETON, VT | 0 |
0 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN ROSSMAN | LEWISTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | DAVID G YOUNG | JAMESPORT, NY | 0 |
0 | | DAVID W YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL MARSHALL | DRESDEN, OH | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH KENT | HYDEVILLE, VT | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | JOE ZOLKOSKE III | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
Thursday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 400 |
1 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | | ANDREW KIDDY | INVERNESS, FL | 300 |
2 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 300 |
3 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
3 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | | JUSTIN PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 169 |
4 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 169 |
5 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 127 |
5 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 127 |
6 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 95 |
7 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 71 |
Thursday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW KIDDY | INVERNESS, FL | 0 |
0 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | JUSTIN PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Thursday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 1200 |
2 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 900 |
3 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 675 |
4 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 506 |
5 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 380 |
6 | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 285 |
7 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 214 |
8 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 160 |
9 | | MIKE WERNER | | 120 |
10 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 90 |
11 | | KATHLEEN ALLEN | MENASHA, WI | 68 |
12 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 51 |
DNS | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
DNS | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
DNS | | DANIELLE KOBREN | RIEGELSVILLE, PA | 0 |
DNS | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
Thursday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
0 | | MIKE WERNER | | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | KATHLEEN ALLEN | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 0 |
0 | | DANIELLE KOBREN | RIEGELSVILLE, PA | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
Thursday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 400 |
1 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
1 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 400 |
2 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 300 |
2 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 300 |
2 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 300 |
3 | | KATHLEEN ALLEN | MENASHA, WI | 225 |
3 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 225 |
3 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 225 |
4 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 169 |
4 | | ERICH HORN JR | KINGSTON, NY | 169 |
4 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 169 |
5 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 127 |
5 | | DANIELLE KOBREN | RIEGELSVILLE, PA | 127 |
5 | | MIKE WERNER | | 127 |
6 | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 95 |
6 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 95 |
6 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 95 |
7 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 71 |
7 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 71 |
7 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF JR | RICHMOND, ME | 71 |
8 | | JAMIE LAWS | XENIA, OH | 53 |
8 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 53 |
9 | | PATRICK OLEARY | ALBION, MI | 40 |
DNS | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
Thursday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | DANIELLE KOBREN | RIEGELSVILLE, PA | 0 |
0 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KATHLEEN ALLEN | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | PATRICK OLEARY | ALBION, MI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE WERNER | | 0 |
0 | | ERICH HORN JR | KINGSTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE LAWS | XENIA, OH | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF JR | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
Tuesday - 350CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN RHODES | WINNECONNE, WI | 1200 |
2 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 900 |
3 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 675 |
4 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 506 |
5 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 380 |
6 | | MICHAEL MARSHALL | DRESDEN, OH | 285 |
DNF | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
Tuesday - 350CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN RHODES | WINNECONNE, WI | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL MARSHALL | DRESDEN, OH | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
Tuesday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 1200 |
2 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 900 |
3 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 675 |
4 | | LARRY R STENANDER | JAMESTOWN, NY | 506 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 380 |
6 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 285 |
7 | | MARK TINGLEY | SACRAMENTO, CA | 214 |
DSQ | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
DSQ | | MATTHEW GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 0 |
DNF | | WILLIAM B WALKER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
DNF | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 0 |
Tuesday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM B WALKER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | LARRY R STENANDER | JAMESTOWN, NY | 0 |
0 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 0 |
0 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
0 | | MATTHEW GALLAGHER | FAIR HAVEN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MARK TINGLEY | SACRAMENTO, CA | 0 |
Tuesday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
1 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 400 |
2 | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 300 |
2 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 300 |
3 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 225 |
3 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 225 |
4 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 169 |
4 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 169 |
5 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 127 |
5 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 127 |
6 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 95 |
6 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 95 |
7 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 71 |
7 | | PATRICK PROCTOR | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 71 |
8 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 53 |
8 | | RICHARD BIRD | STOCKTON, CA | 53 |
9 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 40 |
DNS | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
Tuesday - 200CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
0 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
0 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD BIRD | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
0 | | PATRICK PROCTOR | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 0 |
0 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 0 |
0 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
Tuesday - 250CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 1200 |
2 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 900 |
3 | | BRIAN ROSSMAN | LEWISTON, NY | 675 |
4 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 506 |
5 | | C. STEVE FRENCH | CLYMER, NY | 380 |
6 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 285 |
7 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 214 |
8 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 160 |
DNF | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
Tuesday - 250CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 0 |
0 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN ROSSMAN | LEWISTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | C. STEVE FRENCH | CLYMER, NY | 0 |
0 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
Tuesday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
1 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 400 |
2 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
2 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 225 |
3 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 225 |
4 | | JASON THOMPSON | MANSFIELD, MA | 169 |
4 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 169 |
5 | | MARK TINGLEY | SACRAMENTO, CA | 127 |
5 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 127 |
6 | | DAVID W YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 95 |
6 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 95 |
7 | | MICHAEL MARSHALL | DRESDEN, OH | 71 |
7 | | LARRY KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 71 |
8 | | BRIAN RHODES | WINNECONNE, WI | 53 |
8 | | GUY DESILVA | FL06 BERMUDA, | 53 |
9 | | CHUCK RENNER | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 40 |
9 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 40 |
10 | | Single Event Member | | 30 |
10 | | BLAIR KANTS | CANADA, | 30 |
10 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 30 |
11 | | WILLIAM B WALKER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 23 |
DNS | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
Tuesday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 0 |
0 | | BLAIR KANTS | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | DAVID W YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
0 | | CHUCK RENNER | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | JASON THOMPSON | MANSFIELD, MA | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM B WALKER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL MARSHALL | DRESDEN, OH | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN RHODES | WINNECONNE, WI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | LARRY KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | GUY DESILVA | FL06 BERMUDA, | 0 |
0 | | MARK TINGLEY | SACRAMENTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 0 |
Tuesday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROSS WEBSTER | | 400 |
1 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 400 |
1 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 300 |
2 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 300 |
2 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | G.W RESCH JR | MILLERSVILLE, MD | 225 |
3 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
3 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 225 |
4 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
4 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 169 |
4 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 169 |
5 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 127 |
5 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 127 |
5 | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 127 |
6 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 95 |
6 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 95 |
6 | | JOSEPH PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 95 |
7 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 71 |
7 | | TAMMY DAWE | ADELANTO, CA | 71 |
7 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 71 |
8 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 53 |
8 | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 53 |
8 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 53 |
9 | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 40 |
9 | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 40 |
9 | | NATHAN FORSHEY | MARIETTA, OH | 40 |
10 | | JAMES MCCREA | STOCKTON, NJ | 30 |
10 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 30 |
10 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 30 |
11 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 23 |
DNS | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
DNS | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Tuesday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
0 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | TAMMY DAWE | ADELANTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | G.W RESCH JR | MILLERSVILLE, MD | 0 |
0 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | JAMES MCCREA | STOCKTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | ROSS WEBSTER | | 0 |
0 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
0 | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 0 |
0 | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 0 |
0 | | NATHAN FORSHEY | MARIETTA, OH | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Tuesday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 400 |
1 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 300 |
2 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 300 |
3 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 225 |
3 | | JUSTIN PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 225 |
4 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 169 |
4 | | DEVIN ADAMS | MIDLOTHIAN, VA | 169 |
5 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 127 |
5 | | ANDREW KIDDY | INVERNESS, FL | 127 |
6 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 95 |
6 | | LORETTA LANGLOIS | MILLVILLE, NJ | 95 |
7 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 71 |
7 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF JR | RICHMOND, ME | 71 |
8 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 53 |
8 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 53 |
9 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 40 |
9 | | CARL KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 40 |
10 | | JOSEPH WATERSON | BROOKSVILLE, FL | 30 |
11 | | WILLIAM AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 23 |
Tuesday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
0 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
0 | | JUSTIN PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 0 |
0 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | DEVIN ADAMS | MIDLOTHIAN, VA | 0 |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | CARL KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH WATERSON | BROOKSVILLE, FL | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW KIDDY | INVERNESS, FL | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF JR | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | LORETTA LANGLOIS | MILLVILLE, NJ | 0 |
Tuesday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 400 |
1 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 300 |
2 | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | KATHLEEN ALLEN | MENASHA, WI | 225 |
3 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 225 |
4 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 169 |
4 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 127 |
5 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 127 |
6 | | DANIELLE KOBREN | RIEGELSVILLE, PA | 95 |
6 | | MIKE WERNER | | 95 |
7 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 71 |
7 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 71 |
8 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 53 |
DNS | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 0 |
Tuesday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | KATHLEEN ALLEN | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 0 |
0 | | DANIELLE KOBREN | RIEGELSVILLE, PA | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
0 | | MIKE WERNER | | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
Wednesday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 1200 |
2 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 900 |
3 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 675 |
4 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 506 |
5 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 380 |
6 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 285 |
7 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 214 |
8 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 160 |
9 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 120 |
10 | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 90 |
DNF | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
DNF | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
DNS | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
DNS | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
DNS | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | RICHARD BIRD | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
DNS | | PATRICK PROCTOR | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 0 |
Wednesday - 200CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
0 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
0 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD BIRD | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
0 | | PATRICK PROCTOR | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 0 |
0 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 0 |
0 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 0 |
Wednesday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
1 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 400 |
1 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
2 | | NATHAN FORSHEY | MARIETTA, OH | 300 |
2 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 300 |
2 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 300 |
3 | | TAMMY DAWE | ADELANTO, CA | 225 |
3 | | MICHAEL KENCH | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 225 |
3 | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 225 |
4 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 169 |
4 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 169 |
4 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 169 |
5 | | JONATHAN BREWSTER | STOW, OH | 127 |
5 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 127 |
5 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 127 |
6 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 95 |
6 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 95 |
6 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 95 |
7 | | ERICH HORN JR | KINGSTON, NY | 71 |
7 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 71 |
7 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 71 |
8 | | LONNIE MORRIS | STOCKTON, CA | 53 |
8 | | JOSEPH PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 53 |
8 | | RICHARD BIRD | STOCKTON, CA | 53 |
9 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 40 |
9 | | STACY RUNNE-GARCIA | RONKONKOMA, NY | 40 |
9 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 40 |
10 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 30 |
DNS | | JEFFREY CONANT | GLENDALE, AZ | 0 |
DNS | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
DNS | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
Wednesday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFFREY CONANT | GLENDALE, AZ | 0 |
0 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN BREWSTER | STOW, OH | 0 |
0 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | LONNIE MORRIS | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
0 | | ERICH HORN JR | KINGSTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | STACY RUNNE-GARCIA | RONKONKOMA, NY | 0 |
0 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 0 |
0 | | NATHAN FORSHEY | MARIETTA, OH | 0 |
0 | | TAMMY DAWE | ADELANTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 0 |
0 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL KENCH | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD BIRD | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
0 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
Wednesday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 1200 |
2 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 900 |
3 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 675 |
4 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 506 |
5 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 380 |
6 | | ROSS WEBSTER | | 285 |
7 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 214 |
8 | | G.W RESCH JR | MILLERSVILLE, MD | 160 |
9 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 120 |
10 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 90 |
DSQ | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
DSQ | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 0 |
DNS | | JOSEPH PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 0 |
DNS | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 0 |
DNS | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 0 |
DNS | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
DNS | | NATHAN FORSHEY | MARIETTA, OH | 0 |
DNS | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
DNS | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
DNS | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
DNS | | TAMMY DAWE | ADELANTO, CA | 0 |
DNS | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
DNS | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
DNS | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
DNS | | JAMES MCCREA | STOCKTON, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
DNS | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
DNS | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
DNS | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
Wednesday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 0 |
0 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | NATHAN FORSHEY | MARIETTA, OH | 0 |
0 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
0 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | TAMMY DAWE | ADELANTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | G.W RESCH JR | MILLERSVILLE, MD | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | JAMES MCCREA | STOCKTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | ROSS WEBSTER | | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
0 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |