Sep 5-7, 2008 - Hillsdale, MI - Baw Beese Lake
Results
Friday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - 250CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 400 |
2 | | JOSEPH D LUMPKINS | AUBURN, IN | 300 |
3 | | AUSTIN DUGGAN | TEMPERANCE, MI | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT ZILKA | GIBRALTAR, MI | 169 |
5 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 127 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Friday - 250CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT ZILKA | GIBRALTAR, MI | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN DUGGAN | TEMPERANCE, MI | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH D LUMPKINS | AUBURN, IN | 0 |
Friday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL J FORINO | BROAD BROOK, CT | 400 |
2 | | DAVID MASON | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 300 |
3 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 225 |
DNS | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 0 |
Friday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID MASON | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL J FORINO | BROAD BROOK, CT | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 0 |
0 | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 0 |
Friday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSEPH D LUMPKINS | AUBURN, IN | 400 |
2 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | PATRICK PROCTOR | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 225 |
4 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 169 |
Friday - 200CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOSEPH D LUMPKINS | AUBURN, IN | 0 |
0 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 0 |
0 | | PATRICK PROCTOR | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 0 |
Friday - 250CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 300 |
3 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
Friday - 250CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
Friday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 800 |
2 | | STEVEN BOLHUIS | HOLLAND, MI | 600 |
3 | | KRIS PROCTOR | VERSAILLES, IN | 450 |
4 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 338 |
DNS | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
Friday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | STEVEN BOLHUIS | HOLLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | KRIS PROCTOR | VERSAILLES, IN | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
Friday - 400CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 800 |
2 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 600 |
3 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 450 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 338 |
5 | | RONALD HALL | WAYNE, MI | 253 |
Friday - 400CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 0 |
0 | | RONALD HALL | WAYNE, MI | 0 |
0 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
Friday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANIEL KOSCHKA | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 400 |
2 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 300 |
3 | | JACK STOTTS | AUSTIN, TX | 225 |
4 | | STEVEN BOLHUIS | HOLLAND, MI | 169 |
5 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
7 | | GREG HERKENHINE | WATERLOO, IN | 71 |
Friday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | STEVEN BOLHUIS | HOLLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | JACK STOTTS | AUSTIN, TX | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KOSCHKA | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | GREG HERKENHINE | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Friday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 300 |
3 | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 225 |
4 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 169 |
5 | | KEVIN BESONEN | HARRISON TWP, MI | 127 |
6 | | ERIC J KEERPS | MARIETTA, OH | 95 |
7 | | MARK PUGH | ORTONVILLE, MI | 71 |
8 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 53 |
9 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 40 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Friday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 0 |
0 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | MARK PUGH | ORTONVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN BESONEN | HARRISON TWP, MI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | ERIC J KEERPS | MARIETTA, OH | 0 |
Friday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICHARD WELCH | GROSSE PTE WOODS, MI | 400 |
2 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | DAVID MASON | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 225 |
4 | | JEREMY HAY | BELLEVILLE, MI | 169 |
5 | | JOSH KIMBLE | DANVILLE, IN | 127 |
6 | | KEVIN BESONEN | HARRISON TWP, MI | 95 |
7 | | BRIAN BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 71 |
8 | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 53 |
DNF | | JAMES ROBERTSON | BROWNSBURG, IN | 0 |
Friday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD WELCH | GROSSE PTE WOODS, MI | 0 |
0 | | JAMES ROBERTSON | BROWNSBURG, IN | 0 |
0 | | JEREMY HAY | BELLEVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN BESONEN | HARRISON TWP, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID MASON | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
0 | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 0 |
0 | | JOSH KIMBLE | DANVILLE, IN | 0 |
Friday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 400 |
2 | | JUSTIN ROBERTSON | BROWNSBURG, IN | 300 |
3 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 225 |
4 | | JACOB ZERKEL | GREENWOOD, IN | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
Friday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 0 |
0 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JUSTIN ROBERTSON | BROWNSBURG, IN | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ZERKEL | GREENWOOD, IN | 0 |
Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAY JJ WALLS JR | DANVILLE, IN | 400 |
2 | | DALE ROBERTSON | GAINES, MI | 300 |
3 | | ZACHARY BAUMANN | DE PERE, WI | 225 |
4 | | JASON LUBY | BROWNSBURG, IN | 169 |
Saturday - C SERVICE R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DALE ROBERTSON | GAINES, MI | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY BAUMANN | DE PERE, WI | 0 |
0 | | JAY JJ WALLS JR | DANVILLE, IN | 0 |
0 | | JASON LUBY | BROWNSBURG, IN | 0 |
Saturday - C RACE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAY T WALLS | DANVILLE, IN | 400 |
2 | | JAY JJ WALLS JR | DANVILLE, IN | 300 |
3 | | ZACHARY BAUMANN | DE PERE, WI | 225 |
DNF | | JASON LUBY | BROWNSBURG, IN | 0 |
Saturday - C RACE R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JAY T WALLS | DANVILLE, IN | 0 |
0 | | JASON LUBY | BROWNSBURG, IN | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY BAUMANN | DE PERE, WI | 0 |
0 | | JAY JJ WALLS JR | DANVILLE, IN | 0 |
Saturday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
2 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 300 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Saturday - C SERVICE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ZACHARY BAUMANN | DE PERE, WI | 400 |
2 | | SHERM CALDWELL | DUBLIN, OH | 300 |
3 | | JAY JJ WALLS JR | DANVILLE, IN | 225 |
4 | | AUSTIN DUGGAN | TEMPERANCE, MI | 169 |
Saturday - C SERVICE H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ZACHARY BAUMANN | DE PERE, WI | 0 |
0 | | JAY JJ WALLS JR | DANVILLE, IN | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN DUGGAN | TEMPERANCE, MI | 0 |
0 | | SHERM CALDWELL | DUBLIN, OH | 0 |
Saturday - C RACE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ZACHARY BAUMANN | DE PERE, WI | 400 |
2 | | JAY T WALLS | DANVILLE, IN | 300 |
3 | | AUSTIN DUGGAN | TEMPERANCE, MI | 225 |
DNF | | SHERM CALDWELL | DUBLIN, OH | 0 |
Saturday - C RACE H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SHERM CALDWELL | DUBLIN, OH | 0 |
0 | | JAY T WALLS | DANVILLE, IN | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY BAUMANN | DE PERE, WI | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN DUGGAN | TEMPERANCE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 250CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 400 |
2 | | AUSTIN DUGGAN | TEMPERANCE, MI | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT ZILKA | GIBRALTAR, MI | 169 |
5 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 127 |
DNS | | JOSEPH D LUMPKINS | AUBURN, IN | 0 |
Saturday - 250CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT ZILKA | GIBRALTAR, MI | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN DUGGAN | TEMPERANCE, MI | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH D LUMPKINS | AUBURN, IN | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 400 |
2 | | JOSEPH D LUMPKINS | AUBURN, IN | 300 |
3 | | AUSTIN DUGGAN | TEMPERANCE, MI | 225 |
4 | | STEVE ROSKOWSKI | MOORESVILLE, IN | 169 |
Saturday - 350CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AUSTIN DUGGAN | TEMPERANCE, MI | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH D LUMPKINS | AUBURN, IN | 0 |
0 | | STEVE ROSKOWSKI | MOORESVILLE, IN | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID MASON | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 400 |
2 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL J FORINO | BROAD BROOK, CT | 225 |
DNS | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID MASON | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL J FORINO | BROAD BROOK, CT | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 0 |
0 | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 400 |
2 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | PATRICK PROCTOR | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 225 |
4 | | JOSEPH D LUMPKINS | AUBURN, IN | 169 |
Saturday - 200CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 0 |
0 | | PATRICK PROCTOR | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH D LUMPKINS | AUBURN, IN | 0 |
Saturday - 250CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 300 |
3 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
Saturday - 250CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 400 |
2 | | KRIS PROCTOR | VERSAILLES, IN | 300 |
3 | | STEVEN BOLHUIS | HOLLAND, MI | 225 |
4 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 169 |
DNS | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | KRIS PROCTOR | VERSAILLES, IN | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | STEVEN BOLHUIS | HOLLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 400CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 400 |
2 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 169 |
DNS | | RONALD HALL | WAYNE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 400CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
0 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 0 |
0 | | RONALD HALL | WAYNE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANIEL KOSCHKA | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 400 |
2 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | STEVEN BOLHUIS | HOLLAND, MI | 169 |
DNF | | GREG HERKENHINE | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
DNS | | JACK STOTTS | AUSTIN, TX | 0 |
DNS | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | STEVEN BOLHUIS | HOLLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | JACK STOTTS | AUSTIN, TX | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KOSCHKA | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | GREG HERKENHINE | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 300 |
4 | | MARK PUGH | ORTONVILLE, MI | 169 |
5 | | ERIC J KEERPS | MARIETTA, OH | 127 |
6 | | KEVIN BESONEN | HARRISON TWP, MI | 95 |
7 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 71 |
8 | | Single Event Member | | 53 |
9 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 40 |
DNS | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
DNS | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | MARK PUGH | ORTONVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN BESONEN | HARRISON TWP, MI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | ERIC J KEERPS | MARIETTA, OH | 0 |
0 | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 0 |
0 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAMES ROBERTSON | BROWNSBURG, IN | 400 |
2 | | KEVIN BESONEN | HARRISON TWP, MI | 300 |
3 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | | JOSH KIMBLE | DANVILLE, IN | 169 |
5 | | JEREMY HAY | BELLEVILLE, MI | 127 |
6 | | BRIAN BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 95 |
DNS | | DAVID MASON | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
DNS | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 0 |
DNS | | RICHARD WELCH | GROSSE PTE WOODS, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID MASON | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
0 | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 0 |
0 | | JOSH KIMBLE | DANVILLE, IN | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD WELCH | GROSSE PTE WOODS, MI | 0 |
0 | | JAMES ROBERTSON | BROWNSBURG, IN | 0 |
0 | | JEREMY HAY | BELLEVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN BESONEN | HARRISON TWP, MI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 400 |
2 | | JUSTIN ROBERTSON | BROWNSBURG, IN | 300 |
3 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
DNS | | JACOB ZERKEL | GREENWOOD, IN | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 0 |
0 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JUSTIN ROBERTSON | BROWNSBURG, IN | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ZERKEL | GREENWOOD, IN | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Sunday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 225 |
Sunday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 250CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT ZILKA | GIBRALTAR, MI | 400 |
2 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | AUSTIN DUGGAN | TEMPERANCE, MI | 169 |
DNS | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | JOSEPH D LUMPKINS | AUBURN, IN | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROBERT ZILKA | GIBRALTAR, MI | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN DUGGAN | TEMPERANCE, MI | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH D LUMPKINS | AUBURN, IN | 0 |
0 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL J FORINO | BROAD BROOK, CT | 300 |
3 | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 225 |
DNS | | DAVID MASON | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 0 |
0 | | DAVID MASON | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL J FORINO | BROAD BROOK, CT | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PATRICK PROCTOR | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 400 |
2 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 300 |
3 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | | JOSEPH D LUMPKINS | AUBURN, IN | 169 |
Sunday - 200CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOSEPH D LUMPKINS | AUBURN, IN | 0 |
0 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 0 |
0 | | PATRICK PROCTOR | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 300 |
DNF | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 400 |
2 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | KRIS PROCTOR | VERSAILLES, IN | 225 |
4 | | STEVEN BOLHUIS | HOLLAND, MI | 169 |
DNS | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | KRIS PROCTOR | VERSAILLES, IN | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | STEVEN BOLHUIS | HOLLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 400CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 400 |
2 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 300 |
3 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | RONALD HALL | WAYNE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 400CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
0 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 0 |
0 | | RONALD HALL | WAYNE, MI | 0 |
0 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 400 |
2 | | DANIEL KOSCHKA | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | STEVEN BOLHUIS | HOLLAND, MI | 169 |
5 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 127 |
6 | | GREG HERKENHINE | WATERLOO, IN | 95 |
DNS | | JACK STOTTS | AUSTIN, TX | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | STEVEN BOLHUIS | HOLLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | JACK STOTTS | AUSTIN, TX | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KOSCHKA | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | GREG HERKENHINE | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
DNF | | ERIC J KEERPS | MARIETTA, OH | 0 |
DNF | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
DNF | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
DNF | | MARK PUGH | ORTONVILLE, MI | 0 |
DNF | | KEVIN BESONEN | HARRISON TWP, MI | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 0 |
DNS | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | ERIC J KEERPS | MARIETTA, OH | 0 |
0 | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 0 |
0 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | MARK PUGH | ORTONVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN BESONEN | HARRISON TWP, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | | JAMES ROBERTSON | BROWNSBURG, IN | 300 |
3 | | KEVIN BESONEN | HARRISON TWP, MI | 225 |
4 | | BRIAN BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 169 |
DNS | | RICHARD WELCH | GROSSE PTE WOODS, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JEREMY HAY | BELLEVILLE, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID MASON | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
DNS | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 0 |
DNS | | JOSH KIMBLE | DANVILLE, IN | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD WELCH | GROSSE PTE WOODS, MI | 0 |
0 | | JAMES ROBERTSON | BROWNSBURG, IN | 0 |
0 | | JEREMY HAY | BELLEVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN BESONEN | HARRISON TWP, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID MASON | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
0 | | CYNTHIA SALKELD | CONWAY, SC | 0 |
0 | | JOSH KIMBLE | DANVILLE, IN | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 400 |
2 | | JACOB ZERKEL | GREENWOOD, IN | 300 |
3 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 225 |
4 | | JUSTIN ROBERTSON | BROWNSBURG, IN | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JUSTIN ROBERTSON | BROWNSBURG, IN | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ZERKEL | GREENWOOD, IN | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 0 |