Jun 21-22, 2008 - Augusta, MI - Eagle Lake
Results
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 400 |
2 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 300 |
3 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 225 |
4 | | JERRY OBERLIN | WARNER ROBINS, GA | 169 |
5 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 127 |
6 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 95 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 0 |
0 | | JERRY OBERLIN | WARNER ROBINS, GA | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Saturday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 400 |
2 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 300 |
3 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT ZILKA | GIBRALTAR, MI | 169 |
DNS | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JESSE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
Saturday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | JESSE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT ZILKA | GIBRALTAR, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 400 |
2 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 300 |
3 | | KIM PARK | | 225 |
4 | | JIM BELLMER JR | GREENVILLE, MI | 169 |
5 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 127 |
6 | | DAVID UMBARGER | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 95 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | KIM PARK | | 0 |
0 | | JIM BELLMER JR | GREENVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID UMBARGER | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 400 |
2 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 300 |
3 | | DAVID UMBARGER | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 225 |
4 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 169 |
5 | | JAMIE PARK | CANADA, | 127 |
DNF | | ROBERT ZILKA | GIBRALTAR, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROBERT ZILKA | GIBRALTAR, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID UMBARGER | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE PARK | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 225 |
4 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 169 |
5 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 127 |
DNF | | DEBORAH PARK | | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DEBORAH PARK | | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
0 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 0 |
0 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AARON WIRTJES | LANSING, MI | 400 |
2 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 300 |
3 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 169 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | JARED RYKSE | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | AARON WIRTJES | LANSING, MI | 0 |
0 | | JARED RYKSE | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 400 |
2 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 300 |
3 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 225 |
4 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 169 |
5 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 127 |
6 | | ROBERT FORD | ALGONAC, MI | 95 |
DNF | | JASON ESPOSITO | ROMEOVILLE, IL | 0 |
DNS | | JORDAN SWAIN | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT FORD | ALGONAC, MI | 0 |
0 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
0 | | JASON ESPOSITO | ROMEOVILLE, IL | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | JORDAN SWAIN | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TODD STONEY | LANSING, MI | 400 |
2 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | | SHAUN OLEARY | ALBION, MI | 225 |
4 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 169 |
5 | | JIM SWEENEY III | DELAWARE, OH | 127 |
6 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 95 |
7 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 71 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 0 |
0 | | TODD STONEY | LANSING, MI | 0 |
0 | | SHAUN OLEARY | ALBION, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | JIM SWEENEY III | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 400 |
2 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 225 |
DNF | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
DNF | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
DNF | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
Saturday - ASR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 300 |
3 | | BRETT L PRUETT | GIBRALTAR, MI | 225 |
4 | | BRETT A PRUETT | ST CLAIR, MI | 169 |
5 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 127 |
Saturday - ASR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRETT A PRUETT | ST CLAIR, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRETT L PRUETT | GIBRALTAR, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID UMBARGER | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 400 |
2 | | KIM PARK | | 300 |
DNF | | BOB HARTMAN | EAST JORDAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JIM BELLMER JR | GREENVILLE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BOB HARTMAN | EAST JORDAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | KIM PARK | | 0 |
0 | | DAVID UMBARGER | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JIM BELLMER JR | GREENVILLE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - DSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFF YUNGEN | COAL VALLEY, IL | 0 |
Saturday - DSR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFF YUNGEN | COAL VALLEY, IL | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIM BELLMER JR | GREENVILLE, MI | 400 |
2 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 300 |
3 | | JAMIE PARK | CANADA, | 225 |
Saturday - 25SSR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | JIM BELLMER JR | GREENVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE PARK | CANADA, | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 800 |
2 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 600 |
3 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 450 |
4 | | ANDREW KIDDY | INVERNESS, FL | 338 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW KIDDY | INVERNESS, FL | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 800 |
2 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 600 |
3 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 450 |
4 | | ANDREW KIDDY | INVERNESS, FL | 338 |
5 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 253 |
6 | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 190 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW KIDDY | INVERNESS, FL | 0 |
0 | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 300 |
3 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 225 |
4 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 169 |
Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
0 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | | JERRY OBERLIN | WARNER ROBINS, GA | 300 |
3 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 225 |
4 | | PATRICK OLEARY | ALBION, MI | 169 |
5 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 127 |
6 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 95 |
7 | | Single Event Member | | 71 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | PATRICK OLEARY | ALBION, MI | 0 |
0 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 0 |
0 | | JERRY OBERLIN | WARNER ROBINS, GA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 400 |
2 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 300 |
3 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 225 |
4 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 169 |
5 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 127 |
DNS | | JERRY OBERLIN | WARNER ROBINS, GA | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 0 |
0 | | JERRY OBERLIN | WARNER ROBINS, GA | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | | ROBERT ZILKA | GIBRALTAR, MI | 300 |
3 | | JESSE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 225 |
4 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 169 |
5 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 127 |
DNS | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | JESSE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT ZILKA | GIBRALTAR, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 400 |
2 | | JIM BELLMER JR | GREENVILLE, MI | 300 |
3 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 169 |
5 | | KIM PARK | | 127 |
DNS | | DAVID UMBARGER | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | KIM PARK | | 0 |
0 | | JIM BELLMER JR | GREENVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID UMBARGER | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 400 |
2 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | | DAVID UMBARGER | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 225 |
4 | | JAMIE PARK | CANADA, | 169 |
DNS | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
DNS | | ROBERT ZILKA | GIBRALTAR, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID UMBARGER | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE PARK | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT ZILKA | GIBRALTAR, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 400 |
2 | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 300 |
3 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 225 |
4 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 169 |
DNS | | DEBORAH PARK | | 0 |
DNS | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DEBORAH PARK | | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
0 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 0 |
0 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JARED RYKSE | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 400 |
2 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 300 |
3 | | AARON WIRTJES | LANSING, MI | 225 |
DNF | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | AARON WIRTJES | LANSING, MI | 0 |
0 | | JARED RYKSE | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 400 |
2 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 300 |
3 | | ROBERT FORD | ALGONAC, MI | 225 |
4 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 169 |
5 | | JORDAN SWAIN | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 127 |
6 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 95 |
7 | | JASON ESPOSITO | ROMEOVILLE, IL | 71 |
DNS | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JASON ESPOSITO | ROMEOVILLE, IL | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | JORDAN SWAIN | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT FORD | ALGONAC, MI | 0 |
0 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 300 |
3 | | JIM SWEENEY III | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | | SHAUN OLEARY | ALBION, MI | 169 |
5 | | TODD STONEY | LANSING, MI | 127 |
6 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 95 |
7 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 71 |
Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 0 |
0 | | TODD STONEY | LANSING, MI | 0 |
0 | | SHAUN OLEARY | ALBION, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | JIM SWEENEY III | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 300 |
3 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 225 |
4 | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 169 |
5 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 127 |
DNS | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 300 |
3 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 225 |
4 | | BRETT A PRUETT | ST CLAIR, MI | 169 |
DNF | | BRETT L PRUETT | GIBRALTAR, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRETT A PRUETT | ST CLAIR, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRETT L PRUETT | GIBRALTAR, MI | 0 |
0 | | KARL ARMSTRONG | THREE RIVERS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KIM PARK | | 400 |
2 | | DAVID UMBARGER | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 225 |
4 | | JIM BELLMER JR | GREENVILLE, MI | 169 |
DNS | | BOB HARTMAN | EAST JORDAN, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID UMBARGER | CHEBOYGAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JIM BELLMER JR | GREENVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | BOB HARTMAN | EAST JORDAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | KIM PARK | | 0 |
Sunday - DSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFF YUNGEN | COAL VALLEY, IL | 0 |
Sunday - DSR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFF YUNGEN | COAL VALLEY, IL | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 400 |
2 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 225 |
4 | | ANDREW KIDDY | INVERNESS, FL | 169 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW KIDDY | INVERNESS, FL | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 300 |
3 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 225 |
4 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 169 |
5 | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 127 |
6 | | ANDREW KIDDY | INVERNESS, FL | 95 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW KIDDY | INVERNESS, FL | 0 |
0 | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 400 |
2 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 225 |
4 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 169 |
Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
0 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 300 |
3 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 225 |
4 | | JERRY OBERLIN | WARNER ROBINS, GA | 169 |
5 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 127 |
DNS | | PATRICK OLEARY | ALBION, MI | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | PATRICK OLEARY | ALBION, MI | 0 |
0 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 0 |
0 | | JERRY OBERLIN | WARNER ROBINS, GA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | ADAM LOW | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |