Jun 2-2, 2007 - EVERETT, WA - SILVER LAKE
Points
Saturday - 500CCR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - C RACE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 400 |
2 | DAVE LOSVAR | | MUKILTEO, WA | 300 |
3 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 225 |
4 | MIKE CRUVER | | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 169 |
5 | GEORGE THORNHILL | | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 125CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 250CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 350CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 400 |
2 | BILL DIAMOND | | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | MARC L MOBERLY | | SILVERTON, OR | 225 |
4 | KAY BREWER | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 169 |
5 | LEE TIETZE | | CANBY, OR | 127 |
Saturday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COREY PEABODY | | COVINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | BOB WARTINGER | | DES MOINES, WA | 300 |
3 | DAVE TRISKO | | EVERETT, WA | 225 |
4 | ALAN RIECK | | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | JONATHAN NILSEN | | ELLENSBURG, WA | 127 |
6 | JON DUVERNET STEEN | | VASHON ISLAND, WA | 95 |
7 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 71 |
8 | BRIAN MORGAN | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 53 |
9 | RYAN JOHNSON | | RENTON, WA | 40 |
10 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 30 |
Saturday - D Mod Runabout
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - Formula E Runabout
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - D Mod Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | COREY PEABODY | | COVINGTON, WA | 300 |
3 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
4 | RIC MONTOYA | | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - Formula E Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | JONATHAN NILSEN | | ELLENSBURG, WA | 169 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | DREW THOMPSON | | MUKILTEO, WA | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | DAVID TONGE | | SPANAWAY, WA | 127 |
6 | TERRY TRAFTON | | TUMWATER, WA | 95 |
7 | STEVE BORK | | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 71 |
8 | BART LOVRIC | | ANACORTES, WA | 53 |
Saturday - DSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JONATHAN NILSEN | | ELLENSBURG, WA | 400 |
2 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 225 |
4 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | JONATHAN NILSEN | | ELLENSBURG, WA | 127 |
6 | TIM HOLMAN | | BELLEVUE, WA | 95 |
7 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 71 |
8 | BOB WARTINGER | | DES MOINES, WA | 53 |
9 | RON MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 40 |
10 | ALAN RIECK | | EDMONDS, WA | 30 |
11 | RYAN JOHNSON | | RENTON, WA | 23 |
12 | STEVE HALE | | SEATTLE, WA | 17 |
13 | RYAN MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 0 |
Saturday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | TODD CRAGIN | | KIRKLAND, WA | 225 |
4 | DAVID ANDERSON | | KENMORE, WA | 169 |
5 | RIC MONTOYA | | SEATTLE, WA | 127 |
6 | CRAIG FJARLIE | | EDMONDS, WA | 95 |
7 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 71 |
8 | STEVE BORK | | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 53 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KAY BREWER | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 300 |
3 | ALAN RIECK | | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | COREY PEABODY | | COVINGTON, WA | 127 |
6 | RYAN MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 95 |
7 | RON MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 71 |
8 | DAVE TRISKO | | EVERETT, WA | 53 |
9 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 40 |
10 | STEVE HALE | | SEATTLE, WA | 30 |
11 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 45SS
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | WAYNE PEETERS | | N LAKEWOOD, WA | 300 |
3 | RIC MONTOYA | | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | JASON DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
5 | TIM DIAMOND | | KENT, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ADDISON HARPER | | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 400 |
2 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 225 |
4 | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | | YELM, WA | 169 |
5 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 127 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | | YELM, WA | 300 |
3 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | ADDISON HARPER | | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 127 |
6 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 95 |
7 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 71 |
8 | AUSTIN PETERSON | | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | | YELM, WA | 300 |
3 | ADDISON HARPER | | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 225 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | | YELM, WA | 300 |
3 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | DANIEL DJ HASKIN | | BURIEN, WA | 127 |
6 | ADDISON HARPER | | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 95 |