Aug 6-12, 2007 - MOSES LAKE, WA - MOSES LAKE
Results
Friday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 1200 |
2 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 900 |
3 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 675 |
4 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 506 |
5 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 380 |
6 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 285 |
DNF | | NICK JENKINS | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNF | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
DNF | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
DNF | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
DNF | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 0 |
DNS | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
DNS | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
DNS | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
DNS | | COREY PEABODY | COVINGTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
DNS | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
DNS | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
DNS | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
DNS | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
Friday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | COREY PEABODY | COVINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | NICK JENKINS | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
0 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
0 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
Friday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 1200 |
2 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 900 |
3 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 675 |
4 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 506 |
5 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 380 |
6 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 285 |
7 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 214 |
DSQ | | RIC MONTOYA | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Friday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | RIC MONTOYA | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
0 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 0 |
0 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Friday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 1200 |
2 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 900 |
3 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 675 |
4 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 506 |
5 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 380 |
6 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 285 |
7 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 214 |
8 | | COREY PEABODY | COVINGTON, WA | 160 |
9 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 120 |
10 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 90 |
11 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 68 |
DNF | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | ROBERT BURRELL | YUBA CITY, CA | 0 |
DNS | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
DNS | | RIC MONTOYA | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
DNS | | KURT MYERS | STRATFORD, WA | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JEFFREY CONANT | GLENDALE, AZ | 0 |
DNS | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
DNS | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
Friday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT BURRELL | YUBA CITY, CA | 0 |
0 | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | RIC MONTOYA | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | COREY PEABODY | COVINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | KURT MYERS | STRATFORD, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY CONANT | GLENDALE, AZ | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
Friday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 1200 |
2 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 900 |
3 | | BRIAN BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 675 |
4 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 506 |
5 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 380 |
6 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 285 |
7 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 214 |
8 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 160 |
9 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 120 |
10 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 90 |
Friday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
Friday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 1200 |
2 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 900 |
3 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 675 |
4 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 506 |
5 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 380 |
6 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 285 |
7 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 214 |
8 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 160 |
9 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 120 |
10 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 90 |
11 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 68 |
DNF | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
DNS | | AUSTIN PETERSON | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
DNS | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Friday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN PETERSON | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
Friday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 1200 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 900 |
3 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 675 |
4 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 506 |
5 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 380 |
6 | | ADAM KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 285 |
7 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 214 |
8 | | PAMELA WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 160 |
9 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 120 |
10 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 90 |
11 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 68 |
12 | | KATHLEEN ALLEN | MENASHA, WI | 51 |
DNS | | CRAIG LUNG | CLOVIS, CA | 0 |
DNS | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
DNS | | DYLAN LEWIS | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
DNS | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
DNS | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
Friday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | PAMELA WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 0 |
0 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | CRAIG LUNG | CLOVIS, CA | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ADAM KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN LEWIS | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KATHLEEN ALLEN | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
0 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
Monday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 1200 |
2 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 900 |
3 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 675 |
4 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 506 |
5 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 380 |
6 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 285 |
7 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 214 |
8 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 160 |
9 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 120 |
10 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 90 |
11 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 68 |
DNF | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
DNS | | NICK JENKINS | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
Saturday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | NICK JENKINS | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Saturday - DSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J W MYERS | YAKIMA, WA | 400 |
2 | | W HOWARD SHAW | SPOKANE, WA | 300 |
3 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 225 |
4 | | RUSS BIRCHER | YELM, WA | 169 |
5 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 127 |
Saturday - DSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | J W MYERS | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
0 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
0 | | RUSS BIRCHER | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
0 | | W HOWARD SHAW | SPOKANE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 1200 |
2 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 900 |
3 | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 675 |
4 | | TAMMY DAWE | ADELANTO, CA | 506 |
5 | | TROY CHRISTIE | LIVERMORE, CA | 380 |
6 | | RICHARD BIRD | STOCKTON, CA | 285 |
7 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 214 |
8 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 160 |
9 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 120 |
10 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 90 |
11 | | COREY PEABODY | COVINGTON, WA | 68 |
DSQ | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
DNS | | STEPHEN B WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 0 |
DNS | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
DNS | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JEAN MACKAY-SCHWARTZ | SAN LEANDRO, CA | 0 |
DNS | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
DNS | | JEFFREY CONANT | GLENDALE, AZ | 0 |
DNS | | PAMELA WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 0 |
DNS | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
DNS | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN B WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | COREY PEABODY | COVINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | JEAN MACKAY-SCHWARTZ | SAN LEANDRO, CA | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY CONANT | GLENDALE, AZ | 0 |
0 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
0 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD BIRD | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
0 | | TROY CHRISTIE | LIVERMORE, CA | 0 |
0 | | PAMELA WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | TAMMY DAWE | ADELANTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 1200 |
2 | | COREY PEABODY | COVINGTON, WA | 900 |
3 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 675 |
4 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 506 |
5 | | KURT MYERS | STRATFORD, WA | 380 |
6 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 285 |
7 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 214 |
8 | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 160 |
9 | | CRAIG FJARLIE | EDMONDS, WA | 120 |
10 | | TODD CRAGIN | KIRKLAND, WA | 90 |
DNF | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DENNIS KELLER | VALLEY, WA | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KURT MYERS | STRATFORD, WA | 0 |
0 | | DENNIS KELLER | VALLEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | TODD CRAGIN | KIRKLAND, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | COREY PEABODY | COVINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
0 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
0 | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | CRAIG FJARLIE | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 400 |
2 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 300 |
3 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
DNF | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
DNF | | RYAN JONES | ENUMCLAW, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JONES | ENUMCLAW, WA | 0 |
0 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 1200 |
2 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 900 |
3 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 675 |
4 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 506 |
5 | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 380 |
6 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 285 |
7 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 214 |
8 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 160 |
9 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 120 |
10 | | TAMMY DAWE | ADELANTO, CA | 90 |
11 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 68 |
DNF | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
DNS | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
DNS | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
DNS | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
DNS | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
0 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
0 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | TAMMY DAWE | ADELANTO, CA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 1200 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 900 |
3 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 675 |
4 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 506 |
5 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 380 |
6 | | KATHLEEN ALLEN | MENASHA, WI | 285 |
7 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 214 |
8 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 160 |
9 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 120 |
10 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 90 |
11 | | BRIAN BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 68 |
12 | | ADAM KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 51 |
DNS | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
DNS | | DYLAN LEWIS | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KATHLEEN ALLEN | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 0 |
0 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN LEWIS | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
0 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
0 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | ADAM KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
Sunday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Thursday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Thursday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
1 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
2 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 225 |
3 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 225 |
4 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 169 |
4 | | NICK JENKINS | MENASHA, WI | 169 |
5 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 127 |
5 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 127 |
6 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 95 |
6 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 95 |
7 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 71 |
7 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 71 |
8 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 53 |
8 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 53 |
9 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 40 |
9 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 40 |
10 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 30 |
10 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 30 |
11 | | COREY PEABODY | COVINGTON, WA | 23 |
DNS | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 0 |
DNS | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
Thursday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
0 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
0 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | COREY PEABODY | COVINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | NICK JENKINS | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Thursday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 1200 |
2 | | CRAIG BOWMAN | DURHAM, NC | 900 |
3 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 675 |
4 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 506 |
5 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 380 |
6 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 285 |
7 | | BROCK SCHWEBKE | BELOIT, WI | 214 |
DNF | | TROY CHRISTIE | LIVERMORE, CA | 0 |
DNF | | RIC MONTOYA | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Thursday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TROY CHRISTIE | LIVERMORE, CA | 0 |
0 | | BROCK SCHWEBKE | BELOIT, WI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | CRAIG BOWMAN | DURHAM, NC | 0 |
0 | | RIC MONTOYA | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
Thursday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Thursday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 400 |
1 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
1 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 300 |
2 | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 300 |
2 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 300 |
3 | | COREY PEABODY | COVINGTON, WA | 225 |
3 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 225 |
3 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 169 |
4 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 169 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
5 | | KURT MYERS | STRATFORD, WA | 127 |
5 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 127 |
5 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 127 |
6 | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 95 |
6 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 95 |
6 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 95 |
7 | | JEFFREY CONANT | GLENDALE, AZ | 71 |
7 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 71 |
7 | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 71 |
8 | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 53 |
8 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 53 |
9 | | RIC MONTOYA | SEATTLE, WA | 40 |
DNF | | ROBERT BURRELL | YUBA CITY, CA | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Thursday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | COREY PEABODY | COVINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | KURT MYERS | STRATFORD, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY CONANT | GLENDALE, AZ | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BURDICK | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT BURRELL | YUBA CITY, CA | 0 |
0 | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | RIC MONTOYA | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Thursday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KURT MYERS | STRATFORD, WA | 400 |
1 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
2 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | TODD CRAGIN | KIRKLAND, WA | 225 |
3 | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 225 |
4 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 169 |
4 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 169 |
5 | | COREY PEABODY | COVINGTON, WA | 127 |
5 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 127 |
6 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 95 |
6 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 95 |
7 | | CRAIG FJARLIE | EDMONDS, WA | 71 |
DSQ | | DENNIS KELLER | VALLEY, WA | 0 |
Thursday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KURT MYERS | STRATFORD, WA | 0 |
0 | | DENNIS KELLER | VALLEY, WA | 0 |
0 | | TODD CRAGIN | KIRKLAND, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | COREY PEABODY | COVINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
0 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
0 | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | CRAIG FJARLIE | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | STEVE BORK | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | TROY HOLMBERG | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Thursday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Thursday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
1 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 400 |
2 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 300 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | PAMELA WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 225 |
3 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 225 |
4 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 169 |
4 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 169 |
5 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 127 |
5 | | ADAM KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 127 |
6 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 95 |
6 | | KATHLEEN ALLEN | MENASHA, WI | 95 |
7 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 71 |
7 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 71 |
8 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 53 |
9 | | CRAIG LUNG | CLOVIS, CA | 40 |
10 | | DYLAN LEWIS | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 30 |
11 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 23 |
DNF | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Thursday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | PAMELA WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 0 |
0 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | CRAIG LUNG | CLOVIS, CA | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ADAM KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN LEWIS | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KATHLEEN ALLEN | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
Tuesday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Tuesday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Tuesday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Wednesday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Wednesday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 400 |
2 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 300 |
3 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 169 |
5 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 127 |
6 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 95 |
7 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 71 |
8 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 53 |
9 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 40 |
10 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 30 |
11 | | NICK JENKINS | MENASHA, WI | 23 |
DNS | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 0 |
DNS | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Wednesday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | NICK JENKINS | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Wednesday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 400 |
1 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 400 |
1 | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 400 |
2 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 300 |
2 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 300 |
2 | | TROY CHRISTIE | LIVERMORE, CA | 300 |
3 | | RICHARD BIRD | STOCKTON, CA | 225 |
3 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 225 |
3 | | TAMMY DAWE | ADELANTO, CA | 225 |
4 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 169 |
4 | | COREY PEABODY | COVINGTON, WA | 169 |
4 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 169 |
5 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 127 |
5 | | STEPHEN B WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 127 |
5 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 127 |
6 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 95 |
6 | | JEAN MACKAY-SCHWARTZ | SAN LEANDRO, CA | 95 |
6 | | JEFFREY CONANT | GLENDALE, AZ | 95 |
7 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 71 |
7 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 71 |
7 | | PAMELA WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 71 |
8 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 53 |
8 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 53 |
DSQ | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Wednesday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN B WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | COREY PEABODY | COVINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | JEAN MACKAY-SCHWARTZ | SAN LEANDRO, CA | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY CONANT | GLENDALE, AZ | 0 |
0 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
0 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD BIRD | STOCKTON, CA | 0 |
0 | | TROY CHRISTIE | LIVERMORE, CA | 0 |
0 | | PAMELA WILDE | PLEASANT HILL, CA | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | TAMMY DAWE | ADELANTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Wednesday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Wednesday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 400 |
1 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 300 |
2 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 225 |
3 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 225 |
4 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
4 | | TAMMY DAWE | ADELANTO, CA | 169 |
5 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 127 |
5 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
6 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 95 |
7 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 71 |
7 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 71 |
8 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 53 |
DNF | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNF | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
DNF | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
DNS | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
Wednesday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
0 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | TAMMY DAWE | ADELANTO, CA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HARRINGTON | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
0 | | BILL HEMP | BROOKFIELD, WI | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
Wednesday - 45SS - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | WAYNE PEETERS | N LAKEWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | | JOE JOHNSON | VACAVILLE, CA | 300 |
3 | | GARY WILLIAMS | ALTA LOMA, CA | 225 |
4 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 169 |
DNF | | JASON WILLIAMS | ALTA LOMA, CA | 0 |
DNF | | JASON DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Wednesday - 45SS - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JASON WILLIAMS | ALTA LOMA, CA | 0 |
0 | | WAYNE PEETERS | N LAKEWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | GARY WILLIAMS | ALTA LOMA, CA | 0 |
0 | | JASON DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOE JOHNSON | VACAVILLE, CA | 0 |
Wednesday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Wednesday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 400 |
1 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 400 |
2 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 300 |
2 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 300 |
3 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
3 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 225 |
4 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 169 |
4 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 169 |
5 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 127 |
5 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 127 |
6 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 95 |
6 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 95 |
7 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 71 |
7 | | AUSTIN PETERSON | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 71 |
8 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 53 |
Wednesday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN PETERSON | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Wednesday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 400 |
1 | | BRIAN BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 400 |
2 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
2 | | ADAM KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 300 |
3 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 225 |
3 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 225 |
4 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 169 |
4 | | KATHLEEN ALLEN | MENASHA, WI | 169 |
5 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 127 |
5 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 127 |
6 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 95 |
6 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 95 |
7 | | DYLAN LEWIS | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 71 |
DNF | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
Wednesday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 0 |
0 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN LEWIS | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
0 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
0 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | ADAM KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
0 | | KATHLEEN ALLEN | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |