May 26-27, 2007 - Newberg, OR - Willamette River
Results
Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 400 |
2 | | MIKE CRUVER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 300 |
3 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 169 |
Saturday - C SERVICE R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MIKE CRUVER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
0 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
0 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
Saturday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 400 |
2 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 300 |
3 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 169 |
DNS | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - D Mod Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 300 |
3 | | MARK ALLEN | SALEM, OR | 225 |
DNS | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - D Mod Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
0 | | MARK ALLEN | SALEM, OR | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 300 |
3 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 225 |
4 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 169 |
5 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 127 |
6 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 95 |
7 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 71 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DARRELL SORENSEN | CHOWCHILLA, CA | 400 |
2 | | DAVID TONGE | SPANAWAY, WA | 300 |
3 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 169 |
5 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 127 |
DNS | | TERRY TRAFTON | TUMWATER, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DARRELL SORENSEN | CHOWCHILLA, CA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
0 | | TERRY TRAFTON | TUMWATER, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID TONGE | SPANAWAY, WA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 300 |
3 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 225 |
5 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 127 |
6 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 95 |
7 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 71 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 400 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 169 |
5 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 127 |
6 | | BILL BLACKWELL | BEAVERTON, OR | 95 |
DNS | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | BILL BLACKWELL | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
5 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 127 |
6 | | BILL BLACKWELL | BEAVERTON, OR | 95 |
7 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 71 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | BILL BLACKWELL | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Saturday - 45SS - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
2 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
3 | | JASON DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 45SS - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JASON DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
Saturday - OPC - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - SST 120 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KEVIN CHRISTENSEN | PASCO, WA | 400 |
2 | | WILLIAM HOUGH | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | KENNETH ADAMS | BELLINGHAM, WA | 225 |
4 | | LARRY SHEPHARD | NORTH BEND, WA | 169 |
5 | | ALAN BUTTERWORTH | SEATTLE, WA | 127 |
Saturday - SST 120 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KENNETH ADAMS | BELLINGHAM, WA | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN CHRISTENSEN | PASCO, WA | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM HOUGH | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | LARRY SHEPHARD | NORTH BEND, WA | 0 |
0 | | ALAN BUTTERWORTH | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - SST 45 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | WAYNE PEETERS | N LAKEWOOD, WA | 0 |
2 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JASON DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - SST 45 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | WAYNE PEETERS | N LAKEWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | JASON DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - FORMULA 150 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICK ADAMS | OAK HARBOR, WA | 400 |
2 | | KENNETH ADAMS | BELLINGHAM, WA | 300 |
3 | | WILLIAM HOUGH | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | KEVIN CHRISTENSEN | PASCO, WA | 169 |
Saturday - FORMULA 150 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KENNETH ADAMS | BELLINGHAM, WA | 0 |
0 | | RICK ADAMS | OAK HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM HOUGH | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN CHRISTENSEN | PASCO, WA | 0 |
Saturday - SPORT C - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
2 | | WES FRIDELL | LA CONNER, WA | 300 |
3 | | RANDY LIMBECK | REDMOND, OR | 225 |
4 | | JAN NORVOLD | REDMOND, WA | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
5 | | JOSEPH STONE | LAPINE, OR | 127 |
Saturday - SPORT C - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH STONE | LAPINE, OR | 0 |
0 | | RANDY LIMBECK | REDMOND, OR | 0 |
0 | | JAN NORVOLD | REDMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | WES FRIDELL | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 400 |
2 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 225 |
DNS | | BRIAN BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 300 |
3 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 225 |
4 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 169 |
5 | | AUSTIN PETERSON | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 127 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AUSTIN PETERSON | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 400 |
2 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 300 |
3 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 169 |
5 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 127 |
6 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 95 |
DNF | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
0 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 400 |
2 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 225 |
DNF | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
2 | | MIKE CRUVER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
3 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
0 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE CRUVER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
0 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 400 |
2 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 300 |
3 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 169 |
5 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 127 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
Sunday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - D Mod Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | | MARK ALLEN | SALEM, OR | 225 |
DNS | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - D Mod Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
0 | | MARK ALLEN | SALEM, OR | 0 |
Sunday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 300 |
3 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 225 |
4 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 169 |
5 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 127 |
DNF | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
DNS | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
0 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 300 |
3 | | DARRELL SORENSEN | CHOWCHILLA, CA | 225 |
4 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 169 |
5 | | DAVID TONGE | SPANAWAY, WA | 127 |
6 | | TERRY TRAFTON | TUMWATER, WA | 95 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DARRELL SORENSEN | CHOWCHILLA, CA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
0 | | TERRY TRAFTON | TUMWATER, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID TONGE | SPANAWAY, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 300 |
4 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 169 |
5 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 127 |
6 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 95 |
7 | | Single Event Member | | 71 |
8 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 53 |
9 | | Single Event Member | | 40 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 400 |
2 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | | BILL BLACKWELL | BEAVERTON, OR | 169 |
5 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
7 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 71 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN NILSEN | ELLENSBURG, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | BILL BLACKWELL | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 400 |
2 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
5 | | BILL BLACKWELL | BEAVERTON, OR | 127 |
DNF | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TONY LOMBARDO | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | BILL BLACKWELL | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Sunday - 45SS - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
2 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
3 | | JASON DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 45SS - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JASON DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
Sunday - OPC - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - SST 120 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KENNETH ADAMS | BELLINGHAM, WA | 400 |
2 | | WILLIAM HOUGH | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | KEVIN CHRISTENSEN | PASCO, WA | 225 |
4 | | ALAN BUTTERWORTH | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
DNS | | LARRY SHEPHARD | NORTH BEND, WA | 0 |
Sunday - SST 120 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | WILLIAM HOUGH | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | LARRY SHEPHARD | NORTH BEND, WA | 0 |
0 | | ALAN BUTTERWORTH | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KENNETH ADAMS | BELLINGHAM, WA | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN CHRISTENSEN | PASCO, WA | 0 |
Sunday - SST 45 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | WAYNE PEETERS | N LAKEWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | JASON DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
Sunday - SST 45 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | WAYNE PEETERS | N LAKEWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | JASON DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - FORMULA 150 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KENNETH ADAMS | BELLINGHAM, WA | 400 |
2 | | RICK ADAMS | OAK HARBOR, WA | 300 |
3 | | WILLIAM HOUGH | RENTON, WA | 225 |
DNS | | KEVIN CHRISTENSEN | PASCO, WA | 0 |
Sunday - FORMULA 150 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KENNETH ADAMS | BELLINGHAM, WA | 0 |
0 | | RICK ADAMS | OAK HARBOR, WA | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM HOUGH | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN CHRISTENSEN | PASCO, WA | 0 |
Sunday - SPORT C - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RANDY LIMBECK | REDMOND, OR | 400 |
3 | | WES FRIDELL | LA CONNER, WA | 225 |
4 | | JOSEPH STONE | LAPINE, OR | 169 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
6 | | JAN NORVOLD | REDMOND, WA | 95 |
Sunday - SPORT C - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOSEPH STONE | LAPINE, OR | 0 |
0 | | RANDY LIMBECK | REDMOND, OR | 0 |
0 | | JAN NORVOLD | REDMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | WES FRIDELL | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 400 |
2 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 300 |
3 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 225 |
4 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 169 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 400 |
2 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | AUSTIN PETERSON | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 225 |
DNS | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
DNS | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN PETERSON | FEDERAL WAY, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 400 |
2 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 225 |
4 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 169 |
5 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 127 |
6 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 95 |
DNS | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | ANNIE BAGGENSTOS | NORTH PLAINS, OR | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
0 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | ADDISON HARPER | PORT TOWNSEND, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 400 |
2 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 169 |
5 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 127 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | CAMERON HANSING | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |