Sep 22-23, 2007 - Pleasant Prairie, WI - Lake Andrea
Results
Monday - Formula A Runabout - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 300 |
3 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 225 |
DNS | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
DNS | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
Monday - Formula A Runabout - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
Monday - D Mod Runabout - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 400 |
2 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 225 |
DNS | | JEFF GRIFFIN | MCHENRY, IL | 0 |
Monday - D Mod Runabout - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFF GRIFFIN | MCHENRY, IL | 0 |
Monday - Formula A Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 400 |
2 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 225 |
Monday - Formula A Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
Monday - D Mod Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 300 |
3 | | JEFF GRIFFIN | MCHENRY, IL | 225 |
4 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 169 |
DNS | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
Monday - D Mod Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFF GRIFFIN | MCHENRY, IL | 0 |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Monday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 400 |
2 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 300 |
3 | | JEFF YUNGEN | COAL VALLEY, IL | 225 |
4 | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 169 |
5 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 127 |
DNS | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Monday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
0 | | JEFF YUNGEN | COAL VALLEY, IL | 0 |
0 | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 125CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRENDAN VISHOOT | LAKE ZURICH, IL | 400 |
2 | | TIMOTHY SCHULTZ | ATKINS, IA | 300 |
3 | | KYLE ANDERSON | NORTHLAKE, IL | 225 |
4 | | RYAN BARTH | BERWYN, IL | 169 |
5 | | MARK LEYDE | COTTAGE GROVE, MN | 127 |
6 | | JAY ANDERSON | NORTHLAKE, IL | 95 |
DNF | | BRUCE C SUMMERS | LAKE VILLA, IL | 0 |
DNS | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE ANDERSON | NORTHLAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | JAY ANDERSON | NORTHLAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | BRENDAN VISHOOT | LAKE ZURICH, IL | 0 |
0 | | MARK LEYDE | COTTAGE GROVE, MN | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BARTH | BERWYN, IL | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE C SUMMERS | LAKE VILLA, IL | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY SCHULTZ | ATKINS, IA | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GARY BURDICK | DARIEN, WI | 400 |
2 | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 300 |
3 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 225 |
4 | | BILL PAVLICK | ROSELLE, IL | 169 |
5 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 127 |
DNS | | ANDREW MARQUIS | RACINE, WI | 0 |
DNS | | TAD OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE IDE | BURLINGTON, WI | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDREW MARQUIS | RACINE, WI | 0 |
0 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 0 |
0 | | TAD OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 0 |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK | ROSELLE, IL | 0 |
0 | | GARY BURDICK | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 0 |
0 | | KYLE IDE | BURLINGTON, WI | 0 |
Saturday - Formula A Runabout - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 300 |
3 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 225 |
DNS | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
DNS | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
Saturday - Formula A Runabout - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
Saturday - D Mod Runabout - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 400 |
2 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 225 |
DNF | | JEFF GRIFFIN | MCHENRY, IL | 0 |
Saturday - D Mod Runabout - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFF GRIFFIN | MCHENRY, IL | 0 |
Saturday - Formula A Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 400 |
2 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 225 |
Saturday - Formula A Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
Saturday - D Mod Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 300 |
3 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 225 |
DNF | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
DNS | | JEFF GRIFFIN | MCHENRY, IL | 0 |
Saturday - D Mod Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFF GRIFFIN | MCHENRY, IL | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 400 |
2 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 300 |
3 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 169 |
5 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 127 |
6 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 95 |
7 | | ERWIN KEEPMAN III | APPLETON, WI | 71 |
8 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 53 |
9 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 40 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
0 | | ERWIN KEEPMAN III | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
Saturday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 400 |
2 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 300 |
3 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 225 |
4 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 169 |
5 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 127 |
6 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 95 |
Saturday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
0 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 400 |
2 | | JONATHAN EVANS | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | DAN EVANS | MENASHA, WI | 225 |
4 | | GARY BURDICK | DARIEN, WI | 169 |
5 | | CURT BIRGINAL | RHINELANDER, WI | 127 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | CURT BIRGINAL | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAN EVANS | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN EVANS | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | GARY BURDICK | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 400 |
2 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 300 |
3 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 225 |
4 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 169 |
5 | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 127 |
6 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 95 |
7 | | Single Event Member | | 71 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
0 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | GARY BURDICK | DARIEN, WI | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 169 |
5 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 127 |
6 | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 95 |
DNF | | ANDREW MARQUIS | RACINE, WI | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE IDE | BURLINGTON, WI | 0 |
DNS | | TAD OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | KYLE IDE | BURLINGTON, WI | 0 |
0 | | TAD OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW MARQUIS | RACINE, WI | 0 |
0 | | GARY BURDICK | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 400 |
2 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 225 |
4 | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 169 |
5 | | JEFF YUNGEN | COAL VALLEY, IL | 127 |
6 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 95 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
0 | | JEFF YUNGEN | COAL VALLEY, IL | 0 |
0 | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 300 |
3 | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 225 |
4 | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 169 |
DNF | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
DNF | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 400 |
2 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 225 |
4 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
DNS | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 300 |
3 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 225 |
4 | | ALYSSA GRIFFIN | MCHENRY, IL | 169 |
5 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 127 |
DNS | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | ALYSSA GRIFFIN | MCHENRY, IL | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 400 |
2 | | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 300 |
3 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 225 |
4 | | KATHLEEN ALLEN | MENASHA, WI | 169 |
DNS | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |
0 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | KATHLEEN ALLEN | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 125CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MARK LEYDE | COTTAGE GROVE, MN | 400 |
2 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | TIMOTHY SCHULTZ | ATKINS, IA | 225 |
4 | | BRENDAN VISHOOT | LAKE ZURICH, IL | 169 |
5 | | KYLE ANDERSON | NORTHLAKE, IL | 127 |
6 | | RYAN BARTH | BERWYN, IL | 95 |
DNF | | JAY ANDERSON | NORTHLAKE, IL | 0 |
DNS | | BRUCE C SUMMERS | LAKE VILLA, IL | 0 |
Sunday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY SCHULTZ | ATKINS, IA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE ANDERSON | NORTHLAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | JAY ANDERSON | NORTHLAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | BRENDAN VISHOOT | LAKE ZURICH, IL | 0 |
0 | | MARK LEYDE | COTTAGE GROVE, MN | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BARTH | BERWYN, IL | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE C SUMMERS | LAKE VILLA, IL | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TAD OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 300 |
3 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 225 |
4 | | KYLE IDE | BURLINGTON, WI | 169 |
5 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 127 |
DNF | | ANDREW MARQUIS | RACINE, WI | 0 |
DNF | | BILL PAVLICK | ROSELLE, IL | 0 |
DNS | | GARY BURDICK | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 0 |
0 | | KYLE IDE | BURLINGTON, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW MARQUIS | RACINE, WI | 0 |
0 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 0 |
0 | | TAD OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 0 |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK | ROSELLE, IL | 0 |
0 | | GARY BURDICK | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
Sunday - Formula A Runabout - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 300 |
3 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 225 |
DNS | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
DNS | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
Sunday - Formula A Runabout - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
Sunday - D Mod Runabout - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 400 |
2 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 300 |
DNF | | JEFF GRIFFIN | MCHENRY, IL | 0 |
DNS | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Sunday - D Mod Runabout - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFF GRIFFIN | MCHENRY, IL | 0 |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Sunday - Formula A Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 400 |
2 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 300 |
3 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
Sunday - Formula A Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
0 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Sunday - D Mod Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 300 |
3 | | JEFF GRIFFIN | MCHENRY, IL | 225 |
4 | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 169 |
DNF | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Sunday - D Mod Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFF GRIFFIN | MCHENRY, IL | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 400 |
2 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 300 |
3 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 225 |
4 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 169 |
5 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 127 |
6 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 95 |
DNS | | ERWIN KEEPMAN III | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
DNS | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
0 | | ERWIN KEEPMAN III | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Sunday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 400 |
2 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 225 |
4 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 169 |
DNS | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
DNS | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Sunday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COOPER JESS | RIPON, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HEMP | GREENVILLE, WI | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
0 | | ERIK KOZUSZEK | PORTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | DARRELL LUDWIG | RIPON, WI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CURT BIRGINAL | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | | DAN EVANS | MENASHA, WI | 300 |
3 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 225 |
4 | | JONATHAN EVANS | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
DNS | | GARY BURDICK | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRENT BACKUS | KENOSHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | CURT BIRGINAL | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAN EVANS | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN EVANS | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | GARY BURDICK | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 400 |
2 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 300 |
3 | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 225 |
4 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 169 |
5 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
DNS | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS ALGIERS | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
0 | | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | MILWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 300 |
3 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 225 |
5 | | TAD OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 127 |
6 | | KYLE IDE | BURLINGTON, WI | 95 |
DNF | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 0 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNF | | ANDREW MARQUIS | RACINE, WI | 0 |
DNS | | GARY BURDICK | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JOHN KORBUS | VILLA PARK, IL | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | KYLE IDE | BURLINGTON, WI | 0 |
0 | | TAD OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW MARQUIS | RACINE, WI | 0 |
0 | | GARY BURDICK | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 400 |
2 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 300 |
3 | | JEFF YUNGEN | COAL VALLEY, IL | 225 |
4 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 169 |
DNF | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
DNS | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RALPH IMMELL | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | DAN HAUENSTEIN | SAN CARLOS, CA | 0 |
0 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 0 |
0 | | JEFF YUNGEN | COAL VALLEY, IL | 0 |
0 | | KIP TRUMPULIS | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
0 | | LARRY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 225 |
4 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 127 |
6 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 95 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | PAUL NIELANDER | MOUNT JULIET, TN | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAN KEYLARD | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 400 |
2 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 169 |
DNF | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 400 |
2 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 225 |
4 | | ALYSSA GRIFFIN | MCHENRY, IL | 169 |
5 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 127 |
6 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 95 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | ALYSSA GRIFFIN | MCHENRY, IL | 0 |
0 | | JACE SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | CARTER OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KATHLEEN ALLEN | MENASHA, WI | 400 |
2 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 300 |
3 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 225 |
4 | | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 169 |
DNS | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | KATHLEEN ALLEN | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
0 | | RACHEL WARNOCK | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | DAKOTAH FAIRCHILD | BATAVIA, IL | 0 |