Sep 21-23, 2007 - Brighton, MI - Bishop Lake
Results
Friday - 25MH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - 25MH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - A Mod Runabout - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - A Mod Runabout - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - B Mod Runabout - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - B Mod Runabout - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - D Mod Runabout - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - D Mod Runabout - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - Formula A Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - Formula A Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - A Mod Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - A Mod Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - B Mod Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - B Mod Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - C Mod Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - C Mod Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - D Mod Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - D Mod Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - Formula E Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - Formula E Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ASHLEY GRESLY | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
2 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 0 |
3 | | GARRETT GRESLY | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
Saturday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 0 |
0 | | GARRETT GRESLY | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY GRESLY | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 25MH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 400 |
2 | | BOB SCHMIDT | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 225 |
4 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 169 |
5 | | RONALD HALL | WAYNE, MI | 127 |
6 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 95 |
DNS | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 25MH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 0 |
0 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | BOB SCHMIDT | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | RONALD HALL | WAYNE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
0 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 0 |
Saturday - A Mod Runabout - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN DUGGAN | TEMPERANCE, MI | 400 |
2 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 300 |
3 | | ROBERT ZILKA | GIBRALTAR, MI | 225 |
4 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 169 |
Saturday - A Mod Runabout - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AUSTIN DUGGAN | TEMPERANCE, MI | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT ZILKA | GIBRALTAR, MI | 0 |
0 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 0 |
Saturday - B Mod Runabout - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT ZILKA | GIBRALTAR, MI | 0 |
2 | | AUSTIN DUGGAN | TEMPERANCE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - B Mod Runabout - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROBERT ZILKA | GIBRALTAR, MI | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN DUGGAN | TEMPERANCE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - D Mod Runabout - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID MASON | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 400 |
2 | | JASON HAY | WAYNE, MI | 300 |
3 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 225 |
4 | | JAMES GUTIERREZ | HOWELL, MI | 169 |
DNS | | JIM ROBB | GRAND BLANC, MI | 0 |
Saturday - D Mod Runabout - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JAMES GUTIERREZ | HOWELL, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 0 |
0 | | JASON HAY | WAYNE, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID MASON | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
0 | | JIM ROBB | GRAND BLANC, MI | 0 |
Saturday - Formula A Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 400 |
2 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | | JOSEPH D LUMPKINS | AUBURN, IN | 169 |
5 | | PATRICK PROCTOR | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 127 |
Saturday - Formula A Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 0 |
0 | | PATRICK PROCTOR | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 0 |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH D LUMPKINS | AUBURN, IN | 0 |
Saturday - A Mod Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | | AUSTIN DUGGAN | TEMPERANCE, MI | 300 |
3 | | BOB SCHMIDT | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | | AARON WIRTJES | LANSING, MI | 169 |
Saturday - A Mod Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BOB SCHMIDT | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN DUGGAN | TEMPERANCE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - B Mod Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEVEN BOLHUIS | HOLLAND, MI | 400 |
2 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 225 |
4 | | KRIS PROCTOR | VERSAILLES, IN | 169 |
5 | | JOHN ROBARGE | SALINE, MI | 127 |
6 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 95 |
Saturday - B Mod Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | JOHN ROBARGE | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | STEVEN BOLHUIS | HOLLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | KRIS PROCTOR | VERSAILLES, IN | 0 |
Saturday - C Mod Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | STEVEN BOLHUIS | HOLLAND, MI | 225 |
4 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | | ROBERT L KOSCHKA | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 127 |
6 | | GREG HERKENHINE | WATERLOO, IN | 95 |
Saturday - C Mod Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | GREG HERKENHINE | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
0 | | STEVEN BOLHUIS | HOLLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT L KOSCHKA | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
Saturday - D Mod Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 300 |
3 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 225 |
4 | | MARK PUGH | ORTONVILLE, MI | 169 |
5 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 127 |
6 | | KEVIN BESONEN | HARRISON TWP, MI | 95 |
7 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 71 |
8 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 53 |
9 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 40 |
10 | | DAVID EVERHART | TIFFIN, OH | 30 |
Saturday - D Mod Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | MARK PUGH | ORTONVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID EVERHART | TIFFIN, OH | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN BESONEN | HARRISON TWP, MI | 0 |
0 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
Saturday - Formula E Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | JEREMY HAY | BELLEVILLE, MI | 300 |
3 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 225 |
4 | | RICHARD WELCH | GROSSE PTE WOODS, MI | 169 |
5 | | KEVIN BESONEN | HARRISON TWP, MI | 127 |
6 | | BRIAN BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 95 |
7 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 71 |
DNF | | DAVID MASON | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
DNS | | MARK PUGH | ORTONVILLE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - Formula E Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEREMY HAY | BELLEVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | DAVID MASON | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD WELCH | GROSSE PTE WOODS, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | MARK PUGH | ORTONVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN BESONEN | HARRISON TWP, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 400 |
2 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | BRETT L PRUETT | GIBRALTAR, MI | 225 |
4 | | PATRICK PROCTOR | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 169 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRETT L PRUETT | GIBRALTAR, MI | 0 |
0 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | PATRICK PROCTOR | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 0 |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | | JOHN ROBARGE | SALINE, MI | 300 |
3 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 225 |
DNF | | LARRY SPENCER | LAKE ORION, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | LARRY SPENCER | LAKE ORION, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOHN ROBARGE | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 300 |
3 | | TODD STONEY | LANSING, MI | 225 |
4 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 169 |
5 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 127 |
DNS | | DAVID SCOTT | CANADA, | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | TODD STONEY | LANSING, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID SCOTT | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 300 |
DNF | | CRAIG F WILLIAMS | WEST OLIVE, MI | 0 |
DNS | | RONALD HALL | WAYNE, MI | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RONALD HALL | WAYNE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | CRAIG F WILLIAMS | WEST OLIVE, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 400 |
2 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 300 |
3 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 225 |
4 | | RYAN BREWSTER | NORTH CANTON, OH | 169 |
5 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 127 |
6 | | GARRETT GRESLY | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 95 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GARRETT GRESLY | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BREWSTER | NORTH CANTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 0 |
0 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 300 |
3 | | JENNIFER FACKELMAN | PETERSBURG, MI | 225 |
DNS | | GARRETT GRESLY | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN BREWSTER | NORTH CANTON, OH | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GARRETT GRESLY | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JENNIFER FACKELMAN | PETERSBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BREWSTER | NORTH CANTON, OH | 0 |
Sunday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 0 |
2 | | ASHLEY GRESLY | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
3 | | GARRETT GRESLY | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
Sunday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 0 |
0 | | GARRETT GRESLY | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY GRESLY | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
Sunday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 25MH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BOB SCHMIDT | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 300 |
3 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 225 |
4 | | RONALD HALL | WAYNE, MI | 169 |
5 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 127 |
6 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 95 |
7 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 71 |
Sunday - 25MH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 0 |
0 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | BOB SCHMIDT | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | RONALD HALL | WAYNE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
0 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 0 |
Sunday - A Mod Runabout - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT ZILKA | GIBRALTAR, MI | 400 |
2 | | AUSTIN DUGGAN | TEMPERANCE, MI | 300 |
DNF | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 0 |
Sunday - A Mod Runabout - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROBERT ZILKA | GIBRALTAR, MI | 0 |
0 | | IAN DUGGAN | GRAND BLANC, MI | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN DUGGAN | TEMPERANCE, MI | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - B Mod Runabout - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - B Mod Runabout - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - D Mod Runabout - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID MASON | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 400 |
DNF | | JASON HAY | WAYNE, MI | 0 |
DNF | | JIM ROBB | GRAND BLANC, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JAMES GUTIERREZ | HOWELL, MI | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 0 |
Sunday - D Mod Runabout - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JAMES GUTIERREZ | HOWELL, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 0 |
0 | | JASON HAY | WAYNE, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID MASON | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
0 | | JIM ROBB | GRAND BLANC, MI | 0 |
Sunday - Formula A Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 400 |
2 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 300 |
3 | | JOSEPH D LUMPKINS | AUBURN, IN | 225 |
4 | | PATRICK PROCTOR | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 169 |
DNS | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - Formula A Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | PATRICK PROCTOR | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 0 |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH D LUMPKINS | AUBURN, IN | 0 |
0 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 0 |
Sunday - A Mod Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | | AUSTIN DUGGAN | TEMPERANCE, MI | 300 |
3 | | BOB SCHMIDT | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | | AARON WIRTJES | LANSING, MI | 169 |
Sunday - A Mod Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN DUGGAN | TEMPERANCE, MI | 0 |
0 | | BOB SCHMIDT | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - B Mod Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN ROBARGE | SALINE, MI | 400 |
2 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | STEVEN BOLHUIS | HOLLAND, MI | 225 |
4 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 169 |
5 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 127 |
DNF | | KRIS PROCTOR | VERSAILLES, IN | 0 |
Sunday - B Mod Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN ROBARGE | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | STEVEN BOLHUIS | HOLLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | KRIS PROCTOR | VERSAILLES, IN | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - C Mod Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT L KOSCHKA | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | | GREG HERKENHINE | WATERLOO, IN | 169 |
5 | | STEVEN BOLHUIS | HOLLAND, MI | 127 |
DNS | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
Sunday - C Mod Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | GREG HERKENHINE | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
0 | | STEVEN BOLHUIS | HOLLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT L KOSCHKA | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Sunday - D Mod Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 400 |
2 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 225 |
4 | | MARK PUGH | ORTONVILLE, MI | 169 |
5 | | KEVIN BESONEN | HARRISON TWP, MI | 127 |
6 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 95 |
7 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 71 |
DNS | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID EVERHART | TIFFIN, OH | 0 |
DNS | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
Sunday - D Mod Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MARK PUGH | ORTONVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID EVERHART | TIFFIN, OH | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN BESONEN | HARRISON TWP, MI | 0 |
0 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BRILL | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - Formula E Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID MASON | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 400 |
2 | | JEREMY HAY | BELLEVILLE, MI | 300 |
3 | | RICHARD WELCH | GROSSE PTE WOODS, MI | 225 |
4 | | KEVIN BESONEN | HARRISON TWP, MI | 169 |
DNF | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
DNF | | MARK PUGH | ORTONVILLE, MI | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 0 |
DNS | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
Sunday - Formula E Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | MARK PUGH | ORTONVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN BESONEN | HARRISON TWP, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN CAFARELLI | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 0 |
0 | | JEREMY HAY | BELLEVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | DAVID MASON | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD WELCH | GROSSE PTE WOODS, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 400 |
2 | | PATRICK PROCTOR | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 300 |
3 | | BRETT L PRUETT | GIBRALTAR, MI | 225 |
DSQ | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | PATRICK PROCTOR | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 0 |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRETT L PRUETT | GIBRALTAR, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 300 |
3 | | JOHN ROBARGE | SALINE, MI | 225 |
4 | | LARRY SPENCER | LAKE ORION, MI | 169 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOHN ROBARGE | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | LARRY SPENCER | LAKE ORION, MI | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 300 |
3 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 225 |
4 | | DAVID SCOTT | CANADA, | 169 |
5 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 127 |
DNS | | TODD STONEY | LANSING, MI | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID SCOTT | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 0 |
0 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | TODD STONEY | LANSING, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 300 |
3 | | RONALD HALL | WAYNE, MI | 225 |
4 | | CRAIG F WILLIAMS | WEST OLIVE, MI | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
Sunday - 25SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CRAIG F WILLIAMS | WEST OLIVE, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | RONALD HALL | WAYNE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 400 |
2 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 300 |
3 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 225 |
4 | | RYAN BREWSTER | NORTH CANTON, OH | 169 |
5 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 127 |
DNS | | GARRETT GRESLY | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE ROSKOWSKI | YPSILANTI, MI | 0 |
0 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | GARRETT GRESLY | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BREWSTER | NORTH CANTON, OH | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 400 |
2 | | JENNIFER FACKELMAN | PETERSBURG, MI | 300 |
3 | | RYAN BREWSTER | NORTH CANTON, OH | 225 |
4 | | GARRETT GRESLY | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 169 |
DNS | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JENNIFER FACKELMAN | PETERSBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BREWSTER | NORTH CANTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | GARRETT GRESLY | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |