Sep 30-1, 2006 - Franklin, PA - Justus Lake
Results
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 25MH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BOB SCHMIDT | DELAWARE, OH | 800 |
2 | | MICHAEL MARSHALL | DRESDEN, OH | 600 |
DNF | | C. STEVE FRENCH | CLYMER, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 25MH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BOB SCHMIDT | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL MARSHALL | DRESDEN, OH | 0 |
0 | | C. STEVE FRENCH | CLYMER, NY | 0 |
Saturday - A Mod Runabout - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 400 |
2 | | WILLIAM R STAGER | WATERFORD, MI | 600 |
3 | | JACK STOTTS | AUSTIN, TX | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL MARSHALL | DRESDEN, OH | 338 |
5 | | ROBERT ZILKA | GIBRALTAR, MI | 253 |
Saturday - A Mod Runabout - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROBERT ZILKA | GIBRALTAR, MI | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM R STAGER | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | JACK STOTTS | AUSTIN, TX | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL MARSHALL | DRESDEN, OH | 0 |
Saturday - B Mod Runabout - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 600 |
3 | | MICHAEL MARSHALL | DRESDEN, OH | 450 |
Saturday - B Mod Runabout - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHAEL MARSHALL | DRESDEN, OH | 0 |
0 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
Saturday - C Mod Runabout - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 800 |
2 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 300 |
3 | | JEFF RAPP | CHARLOTTE, NC | 225 |
4 | | LARRY R STENANDER | JAMESTOWN, NY | 169 |
Saturday - C Mod Runabout - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LARRY R STENANDER | JAMESTOWN, NY | 0 |
0 | | JEFF RAPP | CHARLOTTE, NC | 0 |
0 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
Saturday - D Mod Runabout - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 400 |
2 | | JASON HAY | WAYNE, MI | 600 |
3 | | JASON MCBAIN | CANTON, MI | 450 |
4 | | DAVID EVERHART | TIFFIN, OH | 338 |
Saturday - D Mod Runabout - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID EVERHART | TIFFIN, OH | 0 |
0 | | JASON HAY | WAYNE, MI | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
0 | | JASON MCBAIN | CANTON, MI | 0 |
Saturday - Formula A Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 800 |
2 | | THOMAS RICE | FRANKLIN, PA | 600 |
3 | | DYLAN JUSTICE | HUDSON, OH | 450 |
Saturday - Formula A Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DYLAN JUSTICE | HUDSON, OH | 0 |
0 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS RICE | FRANKLIN, PA | 0 |
Saturday - A Mod Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 800 |
2 | | BOB SCHMIDT | DELAWARE, OH | 600 |
3 | | C. STEVE FRENCH | CLYMER, NY | 450 |
4 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 169 |
5 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 127 |
Saturday - A Mod Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | C. STEVE FRENCH | CLYMER, NY | 0 |
0 | | BOB SCHMIDT | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
Saturday - B Mod Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | HARRY DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 400 |
2 | | JACK STOTTS | AUSTIN, TX | 300 |
3 | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 169 |
5 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 253 |
Saturday - B Mod Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
0 | | JACK STOTTS | AUSTIN, TX | 0 |
0 | | HARRY DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 0 |
0 | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 0 |
Saturday - C Mod Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 800 |
2 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 600 |
3 | | ROBERT L KOSCHKA | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 450 |
4 | | DENNIS BURKE | BEAUFORT, NC | 169 |
5 | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 127 |
6 | | JACK STOTTS | AUSTIN, TX | 95 |
7 | | THOMAS RICE | FRANKLIN, PA | 142 |
8 | | C. STEVE FRENCH | CLYMER, NY | 107 |
9 | | DAVID EVERHART | TIFFIN, OH | 80 |
Saturday - C Mod Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | THOMAS RICE | FRANKLIN, PA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | DAVID EVERHART | TIFFIN, OH | 0 |
0 | | DENNIS BURKE | BEAUFORT, NC | 0 |
0 | | C. STEVE FRENCH | CLYMER, NY | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT L KOSCHKA | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | JACK STOTTS | AUSTIN, TX | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
Saturday - D Mod Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 800 |
2 | | STEVE DUNN | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 300 |
3 | | DAVID SCOTT | CANADA, | 225 |
4 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 338 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
6 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 190 |
7 | | DICK WILLARD | MURRELLS INLET, SC | 71 |
8 | | BILL KEEGAN | | 53 |
Saturday - D Mod Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DICK WILLARD | MURRELLS INLET, SC | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | DAVID SCOTT | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | BILL KEEGAN | | 0 |
0 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | STEVE DUNN | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 0 |
Saturday - Formula E Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 800 |
2 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 600 |
3 | | DICK WILLARD | MURRELLS INLET, SC | 225 |
Saturday - Formula E Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | DICK WILLARD | MURRELLS INLET, SC | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 300 |
3 | | JEFF RAPP | CHARLOTTE, NC | 225 |
4 | | TOM EYNON | SAINT MARYS, PA | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TOM EYNON | SAINT MARYS, PA | 0 |
0 | | JEFF RAPP | CHARLOTTE, NC | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | | JEFF RAPP | CHARLOTTE, NC | 300 |
3 | | TOM EYNON | SAINT MARYS, PA | 225 |
DNF | | RICHARD FERGUSON | WOLFEBORO, NH | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFF RAPP | CHARLOTTE, NC | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD FERGUSON | WOLFEBORO, NH | 0 |
0 | | TOM EYNON | SAINT MARYS, PA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN JUSTICE | HUDSON, OH | 400 |
2 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 300 |
3 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 225 |
4 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 169 |
5 | | JESSE LOUKES | | 127 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN JUSTICE | HUDSON, OH | 0 |
0 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 0 |
0 | | JESSE LOUKES | | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 400 |
2 | | LARRY SPENCER | LAKE ORION, MI | 300 |
3 | | MATTHEW DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 225 |
4 | | DENNIS BURKE | BEAUFORT, NC | 169 |
5 | | JOHN ROBARGE | SALINE, MI | 127 |
6 | | BRENT SIMMONS | FISHERS, IN | 95 |
7 | | JOEL WIEGEL | POLK, PA | 71 |
8 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 53 |
9 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 40 |
10 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 30 |
11 | | JEFF RAPP | CHARLOTTE, NC | 23 |
DNF | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MATTHEW DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 0 |
0 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | LARRY SPENCER | LAKE ORION, MI | 0 |
0 | | JEFF RAPP | CHARLOTTE, NC | 0 |
0 | | JOHN ROBARGE | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOEL WIEGEL | POLK, PA | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | BRENT SIMMONS | FISHERS, IN | 0 |
0 | | DENNIS BURKE | BEAUFORT, NC | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE ZOLKOSKE III | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 400 |
2 | | BRIAN ROSSMAN | LEWISTON, NY | 300 |
3 | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 225 |
4 | | DAVID SCOTT | CANADA, | 169 |
5 | | C. STEVE FRENCH | CLYMER, NY | 127 |
6 | | JESSE LOUKES | | 95 |
7 | | BOB SCHMIDT | DELAWARE, OH | 71 |
8 | | CRAIG F WILLIAMS | WEST OLIVE, MI | 53 |
8 | | MICHAEL MARSHALL | DRESDEN, OH | 53 |
Saturday - 25SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN ROSSMAN | LEWISTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | JOE ZOLKOSKE III | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
0 | | C. STEVE FRENCH | CLYMER, NY | 0 |
0 | | CRAIG F WILLIAMS | WEST OLIVE, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID SCOTT | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | BOB SCHMIDT | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | JESSE LOUKES | | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL MARSHALL | DRESDEN, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 400 |
2 | | HARRY DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 300 |
3 | | DAVE HOWARD | ANNANDALE, VA | 225 |
4 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 169 |
5 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 127 |
6 | | BRENT SIMMONS | FISHERS, IN | 95 |
7 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 71 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | BRENT SIMMONS | FISHERS, IN | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HOWARD | ANNANDALE, VA | 0 |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 0 |
0 | | HARRY DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | MIKE WERNER | | 300 |
3 | | JUSTIN BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 225 |
4 | | RYAN BREWSTER | NORTH CANTON, OH | 169 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN BREWSTER | NORTH CANTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | JUSTIN BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MIKE WERNER | | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 400 |
2 | | JONATHAN BREWSTER | STOW, OH | 300 |
3 | | MIKE WERNER | | 225 |
4 | | RYAN BREWSTER | NORTH CANTON, OH | 169 |
5 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 127 |
6 | | JUSTIN BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 95 |
7 | | Single Event Member | | 71 |
8 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 53 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JUSTIN BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BREWSTER | NORTH CANTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 0 |
0 | | MIKE WERNER | | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN BREWSTER | STOW, OH | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 400 |
2 | | DYLAN JUSTICE | HUDSON, OH | 300 |
3 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 225 |
4 | | JUSTIN BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 169 |
5 | | JONATHAN BREWSTER | STOW, OH | 127 |
6 | | TYLER T RICE | OIL CITY, PA | 95 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DYLAN JUSTICE | HUDSON, OH | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
0 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
0 | | TYLER T RICE | OIL CITY, PA | 0 |
0 | | JUSTIN BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN BREWSTER | STOW, OH | 0 |
Sunday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 25MH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 400 |
2 | | JACK STOTTS | AUSTIN, TX | 300 |
DNF | | MICHAEL MARSHALL | DRESDEN, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 25MH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHAEL MARSHALL | DRESDEN, OH | 0 |
0 | | JACK STOTTS | AUSTIN, TX | 0 |
0 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - A Mod Runabout - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT ZILKA | GIBRALTAR, MI | 400 |
2 | | WILLIAM R STAGER | WATERFORD, MI | 300 |
DNF | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
Sunday - A Mod Runabout - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROBERT ZILKA | GIBRALTAR, MI | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM R STAGER | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
Sunday - B Mod Runabout - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 400 |
2 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 300 |
3 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 225 |
Sunday - B Mod Runabout - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - C Mod Runabout - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 400 |
2 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 300 |
3 | | JEFF RAPP | CHARLOTTE, NC | 225 |
4 | | LARRY R STENANDER | JAMESTOWN, NY | 169 |
Sunday - C Mod Runabout - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | LARRY R STENANDER | JAMESTOWN, NY | 0 |
0 | | JEFF RAPP | CHARLOTTE, NC | 0 |
Sunday - D Mod Runabout - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 400 |
2 | | JASON HAY | WAYNE, MI | 300 |
3 | | DAVID EVERHART | TIFFIN, OH | 225 |
4 | | JASON MCBAIN | CANTON, MI | 169 |
Sunday - D Mod Runabout - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JASON HAY | WAYNE, MI | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
0 | | JASON MCBAIN | CANTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID EVERHART | TIFFIN, OH | 0 |
Sunday - Formula A Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | | THOMAS RICE | FRANKLIN, PA | 300 |
DNF | | DYLAN JUSTICE | HUDSON, OH | 0 |
Sunday - Formula A Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DYLAN JUSTICE | HUDSON, OH | 0 |
0 | | DUDLEY SMITH | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS RICE | FRANKLIN, PA | 0 |
Sunday - A Mod Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 300 |
DNF | | BOB SCHMIDT | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - A Mod Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BOB SCHMIDT | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
Sunday - B Mod Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 400 |
2 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 300 |
3 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 225 |
DNF | | HARRY DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 0 |
Sunday - B Mod Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 0 |
0 | | HARRY DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 0 |
Sunday - C Mod Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 400 |
2 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 300 |
3 | | ROBERT L KOSCHKA | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 225 |
4 | | JACK STOTTS | AUSTIN, TX | 169 |
5 | | THOMAS RICE | FRANKLIN, PA | 127 |
DNF | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS III | ASTON, PA | 0 |
Sunday - C Mod Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS RICE | FRANKLIN, PA | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS III | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT L KOSCHKA | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | JACK STOTTS | AUSTIN, TX | 0 |
Sunday - D Mod Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 400 |
2 | | BILL KEEGAN | | 300 |
DNF | | DICK WILLARD | MURRELLS INLET, SC | 0 |
DNF | | DAVID SCOTT | CANADA, | 0 |
DNF | | STEVE DUNN | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 0 |
Sunday - D Mod Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DICK WILLARD | MURRELLS INLET, SC | 0 |
0 | | DAVID SCOTT | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | BILL KEEGAN | | 0 |
0 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | STEVE DUNN | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 0 |
Sunday - Formula E Hydro - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 400 |
2 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 300 |
3 | | STEVE DUNN | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 225 |
Sunday - Formula E Hydro - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | STEVE DUNN | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 0 |
0 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 300 |
3 | | JEFF RAPP | CHARLOTTE, NC | 225 |
4 | | TOM EYNON | SAINT MARYS, PA | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TOM EYNON | SAINT MARYS, PA | 0 |
0 | | JEFF RAPP | CHARLOTTE, NC | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JESSE LOUKES | | 0 |
2 | | DYLAN JUSTICE | HUDSON, OH | 0 |
DNF | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN JUSTICE | HUDSON, OH | 0 |
0 | | JESSE LOUKES | | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 400 |
2 | | JOEL WIEGEL | POLK, PA | 300 |
3 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 225 |
4 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 169 |
5 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 127 |
6 | | DENNIS BURKE | BEAUFORT, NC | 95 |
7 | | LARRY SPENCER | LAKE ORION, MI | 71 |
8 | | MATTHEW DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 53 |
DNF | | JOHN ROBARGE | SALINE, MI | 0 |
DNF | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DENNIS BURKE | BEAUFORT, NC | 0 |
0 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | LARRY SPENCER | LAKE ORION, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOHN ROBARGE | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOEL WIEGEL | POLK, PA | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | JOHN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | MATTHEW DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE ZOLKOSKE III | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 400 |
2 | | BRIAN ROSSMAN | LEWISTON, NY | 300 |
3 | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 225 |
4 | | JESSE LOUKES | | 169 |
5 | | C. STEVE FRENCH | CLYMER, NY | 127 |
6 | | MICHAEL MARSHALL | DRESDEN, OH | 95 |
7 | | CRAIG F WILLIAMS | WEST OLIVE, MI | 71 |
Sunday - 25SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JESSE LOUKES | | 0 |
0 | | CRAIG F WILLIAMS | WEST OLIVE, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL MARSHALL | DRESDEN, OH | 0 |
0 | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN ROSSMAN | LEWISTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | JOE ZOLKOSKE III | BATTLE CREEK, MI | 0 |
0 | | C. STEVE FRENCH | CLYMER, NY | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 400 |
2 | | DAVE HOWARD | ANNANDALE, VA | 300 |
3 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 225 |
DNF | | HARRY DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 0 |
DNF | | C. STEVE FRENCH | CLYMER, NY | 0 |
DNF | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
DNF | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | HARRY DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 0 |
0 | | C. STEVE FRENCH | CLYMER, NY | 0 |
0 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | DAVE HOWARD | ANNANDALE, VA | 0 |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | JUSTIN BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 300 |
3 | | RYAN BREWSTER | NORTH CANTON, OH | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN BREWSTER | NORTH CANTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | JUSTIN BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 400 |
2 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | MIKE WERNER | | 225 |
3 | | JUSTIN BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 225 |
5 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
7 | | RYAN BREWSTER | NORTH CANTON, OH | 71 |
DNF | | JONATHAN BREWSTER | STOW, OH | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MIKE WERNER | | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN BREWSTER | STOW, OH | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JUSTIN BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
0 | | RYAN BREWSTER | NORTH CANTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | QUOGUE, NY | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN JUSTICE | HUDSON, OH | 400 |
2 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 300 |
3 | | JONATHAN BREWSTER | STOW, OH | 225 |
4 | | JUSTIN BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 169 |
5 | | TYLER T RICE | OIL CITY, PA | 127 |
6 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 95 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
0 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
0 | | TYLER T RICE | OIL CITY, PA | 0 |
0 | | JUSTIN BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
0 | | JONATHAN BREWSTER | STOW, OH | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN JUSTICE | HUDSON, OH | 0 |