Mar 23-26, 2006 - Pineville, LA - Lake Buhlow
Winners
Date | Driver | Boat | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar. 24 | STEVE DUNN | D Mod Runabout | |
Fri Mar. 24 | Single Event Member | Formula E Runabout | |
Fri Mar. 24 | CARL HOLT | Formula A Hydro | |
Fri Mar. 24 | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | A Mod Hydro | |
Fri Mar. 24 | PAUL GUADAGNOLI | B Mod Hydro | |
Fri Mar. 24 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | D Mod Hydro | |
Fri Mar. 24 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | Formula E Hydro | |
Fri Mar. 24 | J MICHAEL KELLY | ASR | |
Fri Mar. 24 | EDWARD HEARN | BSR | |
Fri Mar. 24 | BROCK SCHWEBKE | CSR | |
Fri Mar. 24 | ANDY ANDERSON | 25SSR | |
Fri Mar. 24 | GARY LEWIS | CSH | |
Fri Mar. 24 | SHANON BOWMAN | CSH | |
Fri Mar. 24 | JOHN RUNNE | CSH | |
Fri Mar. 24 | DAVID GUADAGNOLI | 25SSH | |
Fri Mar. 24 | MATT DAGOSTINO | 20SSH | |
Fri Mar. 24 | MARK MISKERIK | 20SSH | |
Fri Mar. 24 | MARK MISKERIK | 20SSH | |
Sat Mar. 25 | TONY LOMBARDO | OSY-400 | |
Sat Mar. 25 | PAUL GUADAGNOLI | 25MH | |
Sat Mar. 25 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | B Mod Runabout | |
Sat Mar. 25 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | C Mod Runabout | |
Sat Mar. 25 | JOHN RUNNE | C Mod Hydro | |
Sat Mar. 25 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | Formula E Hydro | |
Sat Mar. 25 | DOMINIC DIFEBO | BSR | |
Sat Mar. 25 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | CSR | |
Sat Mar. 25 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | 25SSR | |
Sat Mar. 25 | ANDREW TATE | ASH | |
Sat Mar. 25 | PAUL TROLIAN | ASH | |
Sat Mar. 25 | DAVID BENNETT | ASH | |
Sat Mar. 25 | EDWARD HEARN | BSH | |
Sat Mar. 25 | J MICHAEL KELLY | DSH | |
Sat Mar. 25 | MARK MISKERIK | 20SSH | |
Sat Mar. 25 | Single Event Member | J CLASS R | |
Sat Mar. 25 | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | J CLASS H | |
Sat Mar. 25 | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | AXR | |
Sat Mar. 25 | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | AXH | |
Sun Mar. 26 | TONY LOMBARDO | OSY-400 | |
Sun Mar. 26 | J MICHAEL KELLY | OSY-400 | |
Sun Mar. 26 | PAUL GUADAGNOLI | 25MH | |
Sun Mar. 26 | WILLIAM B WALKER | C Mod Runabout | |
Sun Mar. 26 | GEORGE LUCE | D Mod Runabout | |
Sun Mar. 26 | GEORGE LUCE | Formula E Runabout | |
Sun Mar. 26 | EDWARD HEARN | A Mod Hydro | |
Sun Mar. 26 | JOHN RUNNE | B Mod Hydro | |
Sun Mar. 26 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | C Mod Hydro | |
Sun Mar. 26 | Single Event Member | D Mod Hydro | |
Sun Mar. 26 | DOMINIC DIFEBO | ASR | |
Sun Mar. 26 | GARY LEWIS | ASH | |
Sun Mar. 26 | EDWARD HEARN | BSH | |
Sun Mar. 26 | THOMAS JOHNSTON | CSH | |
Sun Mar. 26 | J MICHAEL KELLY | DSH | |
Sun Mar. 26 | Single Event Member | J CLASS R | |
Sun Mar. 26 | Single Event Member | J CLASS H | |
Sun Mar. 26 | Single Event Member | AXR | |
Sun Mar. 26 | ANDREW TATE | AXH |