Mar 23-26, 2006 - Pineville, LA - Lake Buhlow
Points
Friday - SPECIAL EVENT
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Friday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Friday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Friday - D Mod Runabout
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | STEVE DUNN | | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 800 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | JAMES A HOMFELD | | ST LOUIS, MO | 450 |
4 | STEVE JOHNSON | | BIG LAKE, MN | 338 |
5 | SCOTT HULL | | CLINTON, MS | 253 |
6 | GEORGE LUCE | | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
Friday - Formula E Runabout
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GEORGE LUCE | | RIVERHEAD, NY | 600 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | STEVE DUNN | | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 338 |
4 | JAMES A HOMFELD | | ST LOUIS, MO | 253 |
Friday - Formula A Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CARL HOLT | | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 800 |
2 | DAVID BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 600 |
3 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 450 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | JEAN MACKAY-SCHWARTZ | | SAN LEANDRO, CA | 253 |
6 | DUDLEY SMITH | | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Friday - A Mod Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | | LURAY, VA | 800 |
2 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 600 |
3 | MARK MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 450 |
4 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 338 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Friday - B Mod Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PAUL GUADAGNOLI | | DEVILLE, LA | 800 |
2 | RICK MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 600 |
3 | JOHN RUNNE | | NEW BERN, NC | 450 |
4 | DAVID GUADAGNOLI | | DEVILLE, LA | 338 |
5 | BILLY R ALLEN | | QUINCY, MA | 253 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
7 | THOMAS JOHNSTON | | BRITTON, MI | 142 |
8 | JACK STOTTS | | AUSTIN, TX | 0 |
9 | JOHN PALMQUIST | | BOCA RATON, FL | 0 |
Friday - D Mod Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 800 |
2 | STEVE JOHNSON | | BIG LAKE, MN | 600 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 253 |
5 | DICK WILLARD | | MURRELLS INLET, SC | 142 |
Friday - Formula E Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 800 |
2 | HUNTER GRIMES III | | REDWOOD, NY | 600 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | JOHN SHARP | | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 253 |
5 | DAVID BAZE | | QUINCY, IL | 190 |
6 | DICK WILLARD | | MURRELLS INLET, SC | 107 |
Friday - STOCK OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Friday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 800 |
2 | DAVID BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 600 |
3 | DOMINIC DIFEBO | | WILMINGTON, DE | 450 |
4 | ANDY ANDERSON | | DOUSMAN, WI | 338 |
5 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 253 |
6 | JOHN PALMQUIST | | BOCA RATON, FL | 190 |
7 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 142 |
8 | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | | MILWAUKEE, WI | 107 |
9 | CARL HOLT | | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 80 |
Friday - BSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 800 |
2 | DAVID BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 600 |
3 | DOMINIC DIFEBO | | WILMINGTON, DE | 450 |
4 | PAUL TROLIAN | | WARSAW, IN | 338 |
5 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 253 |
6 | JESSE SWAIN | | SYRACUSE, IN | 190 |
7 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 0 |
8 | ANDY ANDERSON | | DOUSMAN, WI | 0 |
Friday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BROCK SCHWEBKE | | BELOIT, WI | 800 |
2 | JONATHAN EVANS | | NEENAH, WI | 600 |
3 | BRIAN BRAY | | MIDDLEBORO, MA | 450 |
4 | TIM WEBER | | ATLANTA, GA | 338 |
5 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 253 |
6 | STEVE JOHNSON | | BIG LAKE, MN | 190 |
7 | JOHN FINN | | MUSKEGON, MI | 0 |
8 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Friday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ANDY ANDERSON | | DOUSMAN, WI | 800 |
2 | JASON THOMPSON | | MANSFIELD, MA | 600 |
3 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 450 |
4 | BRIAN BRAY | | MIDDLEBORO, MA | 338 |
5 | TIM WEBER | | ATLANTA, GA | 253 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
7 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 142 |
Friday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SHANON BOWMAN | | POINT PLEASANT, PA | 800 |
2 | JOHN RUNNE | | NEW BERN, NC | 600 |
3 | BILLY R ALLEN | | QUINCY, MA | 450 |
4 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 338 |
5 | JEFFREY CONANT | | GLENDALE, AZ | 253 |
6 | DOUG MCALARNEY | | TALLAHASSEE, FL | 190 |
7 | THOMAS JOHNSTON | | BRITTON, MI | 142 |
8 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
9 | GARY LEWIS | | NEEDLES, CA | 80 |
10 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
11 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 0 |
12 | TONY LOMBARDO | | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
Friday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GARY LEWIS | | NEEDLES, CA | 400 |
2 | JOHN RUNNE | | NEW BERN, NC | 400 |
3 | SHANON BOWMAN | | POINT PLEASANT, PA | 300 |
4 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 300 |
5 | BILLY R ALLEN | | QUINCY, MA | 225 |
6 | JEFFREY CONANT | | GLENDALE, AZ | 225 |
7 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
8 | DOUG MCALARNEY | | TALLAHASSEE, FL | 169 |
9 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 127 |
10 | THOMAS JOHNSTON | | BRITTON, MI | 127 |
11 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 95 |
12 | TONY LOMBARDO | | CONCORD, CA | 95 |
13 | RYAN RUNNE | | NEW BERN, NC | 71 |
14 | RICK MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 53 |
15 | MICHAEL BARRETT | | SORRENTO, FL | 40 |
16 | JORDAN SWAIN | | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 0 |
17 | BRENT SIMMONS | | FISHERS, IN | 0 |
Friday - 25SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVID GUADAGNOLI | | DEVILLE, LA | 800 |
2 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 600 |
3 | PAUL GUADAGNOLI | | DEVILLE, LA | 450 |
4 | STEPHEN R WARNOCK | | PEWAUKEE, WI | 0 |
Friday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MARK MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 800 |
2 | MATT DAGOSTINO | | BOWIE, MD | 600 |
3 | BILLY R ALLEN | | QUINCY, MA | 450 |
4 | GARY LEWIS | | NEEDLES, CA | 338 |
5 | RICK MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 253 |
6 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 190 |
7 | TONY LOMBARDO | | CONCORD, CA | 142 |
8 | DAVE HOWARD | | ANNANDALE, VA | 107 |
9 | HARRY DANFORTH | | SEVERN, MD | 80 |
10 | RYAN RUNNE | | NEW BERN, NC | 60 |
11 | BRENT SIMMONS | | FISHERS, IN | 45 |
12 | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
Friday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MATT DAGOSTINO | | BOWIE, MD | 400 |
2 | MARK MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
3 | GARY LEWIS | | NEEDLES, CA | 300 |
4 | BILLY R ALLEN | | QUINCY, MA | 300 |
5 | RYAN RUNNE | | NEW BERN, NC | 225 |
6 | DAVE HOWARD | | ANNANDALE, VA | 225 |
7 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 169 |
8 | HARRY DANFORTH | | SEVERN, MD | 169 |
9 | RICK MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 127 |
10 | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | | LAUREL, MD | 127 |
11 | BRENT SIMMONS | | FISHERS, IN | 95 |
12 | TONY LOMBARDO | | CONCORD, CA | 95 |
13 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
14 | TAMMY DAWE | | ADELANTO, CA | 0 |
Saturday - SPECIAL EVENT
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TONY LOMBARDO | | CONCORD, CA | 400 |
2 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 300 |
3 | RICK MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 225 |
4 | DOUG MCALARNEY | | TALLAHASSEE, FL | 169 |
5 | RYAN RUNNE | | NEW BERN, NC | 127 |
6 | RANDY AVELINE | | ROSEDALE, IN | 95 |
7 | BRENT SIMMONS | | FISHERS, IN | 71 |
8 | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 25MH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PAUL GUADAGNOLI | | DEVILLE, LA | 800 |
2 | MARK MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 450 |
3 | DAVID GUADAGNOLI | | DEVILLE, LA | 338 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - B Mod Runabout
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 800 |
2 | DAVID GUADAGNOLI | | DEVILLE, LA | 600 |
3 | JEFF WILLIAMS | | FORD CITY, PA | 450 |
Saturday - C Mod Runabout
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 800 |
2 | STEVE DUNN | | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 600 |
3 | JEFF WILLIAMS | | FORD CITY, PA | 450 |
4 | BRIAN BRAY | | MIDDLEBORO, MA | 338 |
5 | WILLIAM B WALKER | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 253 |
6 | JAMES A HOMFELD | | ST LOUIS, MO | 0 |
Saturday - C Mod Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN RUNNE | | NEW BERN, NC | 800 |
2 | LOU LOMMASSON | | LORTON, VA | 600 |
3 | ERIC P VANOVER | | CINCINNATI, OH | 450 |
4 | JACK STOTTS | | AUSTIN, TX | 338 |
5 | JAMES A HOMFELD | | ST LOUIS, MO | 253 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
7 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
Saturday - Formula E Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | HUNTER GRIMES III | | REDWOOD, NY | 169 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - BSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PAUL TROLIAN | | WARSAW, IN | 0 |
2 | DOMINIC DIFEBO | | WILMINGTON, DE | 0 |
3 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | TIM WEBER | | ATLANTA, GA | 300 |
3 | BRIAN BRAY | | MIDDLEBORO, MA | 225 |
4 | STEVE JOHNSON | | BIG LAKE, MN | 169 |
Saturday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 300 |
3 | BRIAN BRAY | | MIDDLEBORO, MA | 225 |
4 | DAVID GUADAGNOLI | | DEVILLE, LA | 169 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVID BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 800 |
2 | PAUL TROLIAN | | WARSAW, IN | 600 |
3 | TAMMY DAWE | | ADELANTO, CA | 450 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | GARY LEWIS | | NEEDLES, CA | 253 |
6 | DOMINIC DIFEBO | | WILMINGTON, DE | 190 |
7 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 142 |
8 | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 107 |
9 | JEAN MACKAY-SCHWARTZ | | SAN LEANDRO, CA | 80 |
10 | TRACY TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 60 |
11 | WALTER SCHLIPF III | | WINTER HAVEN , FL | 0 |
12 | CARL HOLT | | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 0 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 400 |
2 | PAUL TROLIAN | | WARSAW, IN | 400 |
3 | GARY LEWIS | | NEEDLES, CA | 300 |
4 | DOMINIC DIFEBO | | WILMINGTON, DE | 300 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
6 | CARL HOLT | | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 225 |
7 | DAVID BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 169 |
8 | TAMMY DAWE | | ADELANTO, CA | 169 |
9 | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 127 |
10 | TRACY TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 127 |
11 | JEAN MACKAY-SCHWARTZ | | SAN LEANDRO, CA | 95 |
12 | WALTER SCHLIPF III | | WINTER HAVEN , FL | 95 |
13 | RACHEL WARNOCK | | QUINCY, MA | 71 |
14 | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | | MILWAUKEE, WI | 71 |
15 | RYAN RUNNE | | NEW BERN, NC | 71 |
Saturday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 800 |
2 | DOMINIC DIFEBO | | WILMINGTON, DE | 600 |
3 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 450 |
4 | STEPHEN R WARNOCK | | PEWAUKEE, WI | 338 |
5 | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | | LURAY, VA | 253 |
6 | MARK MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 190 |
7 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 142 |
Saturday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVID ANDERSON | | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
2 | RUSS BIRCHER | | YELM, WA | 0 |
3 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MARK MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | MATT DAGOSTINO | | BOWIE, MD | 300 |
3 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 225 |
4 | BILLY R ALLEN | | QUINCY, MA | 169 |
5 | RYAN RUNNE | | NEW BERN, NC | 127 |
6 | GARY LEWIS | | NEEDLES, CA | 95 |
7 | RICK MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 71 |
8 | DAVE HOWARD | | ANNANDALE, VA | 53 |
9 | BRENT SIMMONS | | FISHERS, IN | 40 |
10 | HARRY DANFORTH | | SEVERN, MD | 30 |
11 | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
2 | KURTIS NYDAHL | | BRISTOL, WI | 300 |
3 | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | | QUOGUE, NY | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | | QUOGUE, NY | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | KURTIS NYDAHL | | BRISTOL, WI | 225 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | | BRISTOL, WI | 400 |
2 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 300 |
3 | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | | QUOGUE, NY | 225 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 400 |
2 | RACHEL WARNOCK | | QUINCY, MA | 300 |
3 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 225 |
4 | WALTER SCHLIPF III | | WINTER HAVEN , FL | 169 |
5 | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | | BRISTOL, WI | 127 |
6 | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | | QUOGUE, NY | 95 |
7 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
8 | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | | LURAY, VA | 53 |
Sunday - SPECIAL EVENT
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TONY LOMBARDO | | CONCORD, CA | 400 |
2 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
3 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 25MH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PAUL GUADAGNOLI | | DEVILLE, LA | 400 |
2 | SCOTT HULL | | CLINTON, MS | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - C Mod Runabout
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIAN BRAY | | MIDDLEBORO, MA | 0 |
2 | WILLIAM B WALKER | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
Sunday - D Mod Runabout
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GEORGE LUCE | | RIVERHEAD, NY | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | STEVE JOHNSON | | BIG LAKE, MN | 0 |
Sunday - Formula E Runabout
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GEORGE LUCE | | RIVERHEAD, NY | 400 |
2 | STEVE JOHNSON | | BIG LAKE, MN | 300 |
3 | SCOTT HULL | | CLINTON, MS | 225 |
4 | JAMES A HOMFELD | | ST LOUIS, MO | 0 |
Sunday - A Mod Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | | LURAY, VA | 225 |
4 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 169 |
Sunday - B Mod Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN RUNNE | | NEW BERN, NC | 400 |
2 | JOHN PALMQUIST | | BOCA RATON, FL | 0 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | DAVID GUADAGNOLI | | DEVILLE, LA | 0 |
5 | PAUL GUADAGNOLI | | DEVILLE, LA | 0 |
Sunday - C Mod Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 400 |
2 | JACK STOTTS | | AUSTIN, TX | 300 |
3 | JOHN PALMQUIST | | BOCA RATON, FL | 225 |
4 | TONY LOMBARDO | | CONCORD, CA | 0 |
Sunday - D Mod Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
2 | STEVE JOHNSON | | BIG LAKE, MN | 225 |
Sunday - STOCK OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DOMINIC DIFEBO | | WILMINGTON, DE | 400 |
2 | DAVID BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 300 |
3 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
4 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 169 |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GARY LEWIS | | NEEDLES, CA | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | TONY LOMBARDO | | CONCORD, CA | 225 |
4 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 169 |
5 | DAVID BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 127 |
6 | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 95 |
7 | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | | MILWAUKEE, WI | 71 |
Sunday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 300 |
3 | STEPHEN R WARNOCK | | PEWAUKEE, WI | 225 |
4 | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | | LURAY, VA | 169 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS JOHNSTON | | BRITTON, MI | 400 |
2 | JOHN RUNNE | | NEW BERN, NC | 300 |
3 | BILLY R ALLEN | | QUINCY, MA | 225 |
4 | GARY LEWIS | | NEEDLES, CA | 169 |
5 | RICK MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 127 |
6 | BRENT SIMMONS | | FISHERS, IN | 95 |
7 | MICHAEL BARRETT | | SORRENTO, FL | 0 |
8 | DOUG MCALARNEY | | TALLAHASSEE, FL | 0 |
9 | JORDAN SWAIN | | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 0 |
10 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | RUSS BIRCHER | | YELM, WA | 300 |
3 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 225 |
4 | DAVID ANDERSON | | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - STOCK CLASSIC
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - J CLASSES
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
2 | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | | QUOGUE, NY | 300 |
3 | KURTIS NYDAHL | | BRISTOL, WI | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
2 | KURTIS NYDAHL | | BRISTOL, WI | 300 |
3 | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | | QUOGUE, NY | 225 |
Sunday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
2 | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | | QUOGUE, NY | 300 |
3 | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 400 |
2 | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 300 |
3 | RACHEL WARNOCK | | QUINCY, MA | 225 |
4 | GEORGE JAMES LUCE | | QUOGUE, NY | 169 |
5 | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | | BRISTOL, WI | 127 |
6 | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | | LURAY, VA | 95 |
7 | WALTER SCHLIPF III | | WINTER HAVEN , FL | 0 |