Sep 17-18, 2005 - Redwood, NY - Crystal Lake
Points
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - Formula A Runabout
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 400 |
2 | JILLIAN DAVIDS | | ONTARIO, NY | 300 |
3 | SCOTT CLARK | | STILLWATER, NY | 225 |
Saturday - C Mod Runabout
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PETER MELLON | | CLAYTON, NY | 400 |
2 | NAT NATALI | | CLAYTON, NY | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - Formula A Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - A Mod Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | ROSS WEBSTER | | | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | | COUDERSPORT, PA | 169 |
5 | ANTHONY HALSEY | | CANADA, | 127 |
6 | BRIAN ROSSMAN | | LEWISTON, NY | 95 |
Saturday - B Mod Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BILLY R ALLEN | | QUINCY, MA | 400 |
2 | JASON THOMPSON | | MANSFIELD, MA | 0 |
3 | ROSS WEBSTER | | | 0 |
Saturday - C Mod Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SCOTT CLARK | | STILLWATER, NY | 400 |
2 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS III | | ASTON, PA | 300 |
3 | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | | WADDINGTON, NY | 225 |
4 | CHARLES SONNY KOHLMETZ | | ONTARIO, NY | 169 |
5 | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | | CICERO, NY | 127 |
6 | L DAVID CURTIS | | HEMLOCK, NY | 95 |
Saturday - D Mod Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
2 | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | | CICERO, NY | 0 |
Saturday - Formula E Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RICH PALMER | | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 400 |
2 | HUNTER GRIMES III | | REDWOOD, NY | 300 |
3 | ERICH HORN | | BRONX, NY | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL BEISWENGER | | CLAYTON, NY | 400 |
2 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 300 |
3 | MICHAEL KENCH | | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 225 |
4 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 169 |
5 | DAVID BEISWENGER | | FISHERS LANDING, NY | 127 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | D SCOTT REED | | MANLIUS, NY | 400 |
2 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 300 |
3 | RON WATERSON | | FISHERS LANDING, NY | 225 |
4 | JASON THOMPSON | | MANSFIELD, MA | 169 |
5 | PETER MELLON | | CLAYTON, NY | 127 |
6 | NAT NATALI | | CLAYTON, NY | 95 |
7 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
8 | MICHAEL RORKE | | CANADA, | 53 |
9 | STEVE NOURY | | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 40 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RON FRANCE | | CANADA, | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL KENCH | | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 300 |
3 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 225 |
4 | DANIEL ORCHARD | | | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SCOTT CLARK | | STILLWATER, NY | 400 |
2 | BILLY R ALLEN | | QUINCY, MA | 300 |
3 | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | | CICERO, NY | 225 |
4 | TERRY MORSE | | CASTLETON, VT | 169 |
5 | CHARLES GONYEA | | LIBERTY, NC | 127 |
6 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 95 |
7 | STEVE NOURY | | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 71 |
8 | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | | WADDINGTON, NY | 71 |
9 | D SCOTT REED | | MANLIUS, NY | 40 |
10 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
11 | LEON T CLICKNER | | CAPE VINCENT, NY | 17 |
12 | KEVIN STUPP | | MILLVILLE, NJ | 13 |
Saturday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ROB KEEGAN | | | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | SPENCER UTMAN | | | 127 |
4 | BILL KEEGAN | | | 95 |
Saturday - 25SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIAN ROSSMAN | | LEWISTON, NY | 400 |
2 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 300 |
3 | ANTHONY HALSEY | | CANADA, | 225 |
4 | ROB KEEGAN | | | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
6 | RICHARD HEPTON | | CANADA, | 95 |
7 | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | | COUDERSPORT, PA | 71 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SCOTT CLARK | | STILLWATER, NY | 400 |
2 | BILLY R ALLEN | | QUINCY, MA | 300 |
3 | ROSS WEBSTER | | | 225 |
4 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 169 |
5 | SPENCER UTMAN | | | 127 |
6 | TERRY MORSE | | CASTLETON, VT | 95 |
Saturday - J CLASSES
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DYLAN RUNNE | | RUMSON, NJ | 400 |
2 | BRAYDON HALSEY | | | 300 |
3 | ERICH HORN JR | | KINGSTON, NY | 127 |
4 | SEBASTIEN KEEGAN | | CANADA, | 95 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LISA SMITH | | CANADA, | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - Formula A Runabout
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JILLIAN DAVIDS | | ONTARIO, NY | 400 |
2 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 300 |
3 | SCOTT CLARK | | STILLWATER, NY | 225 |
Sunday - C Mod Runabout
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NAT NATALI | | CLAYTON, NY | 0 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - D Mod Runabout
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CHARLES SONNY KOHLMETZ | | ONTARIO, NY | 0 |
2 | ERICH HORN | | BRONX, NY | 0 |
Sunday - Formula A Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL KENCH | | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 225 |
4 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 169 |
Sunday - A Mod Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | BRIAN ROSSMAN | | LEWISTON, NY | 300 |
3 | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | | COUDERSPORT, PA | 225 |
4 | ROSS WEBSTER | | | 169 |
Sunday - C Mod Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SCOTT CLARK | | STILLWATER, NY | 400 |
2 | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | | CICERO, NY | 300 |
3 | CHARLES SONNY KOHLMETZ | | ONTARIO, NY | 225 |
4 | L DAVID CURTIS | | HEMLOCK, NY | 169 |
5 | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | | WADDINGTON, NY | 127 |
Sunday - D Mod Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CHARLES SONNY KOHLMETZ | | ONTARIO, NY | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - Formula E Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RICH PALMER | | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 400 |
2 | ERICH HORN | | BRONX, NY | 300 |
3 | HUNTER GRIMES III | | REDWOOD, NY | 225 |
Sunday - STOCK OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL KENCH | | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL BEISWENGER | | CLAYTON, NY | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 169 |
5 | JILLIAN DAVIDS | | ONTARIO, NY | 127 |
6 | DAVID BEISWENGER | | FISHERS LANDING, NY | 71 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | D SCOTT REED | | MANLIUS, NY | 400 |
2 | RON WATERSON | | FISHERS LANDING, NY | 300 |
3 | JASON THOMPSON | | MANSFIELD, MA | 225 |
4 | PETER MELLON | | CLAYTON, NY | 169 |
5 | NAT NATALI | | CLAYTON, NY | 127 |
6 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 95 |
7 | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | | CICERO, NY | 71 |
8 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
9 | MICHAEL RORKE | | CANADA, | 40 |
10 | DAVID REDHEAD | | ENDICOTT, NY | 0 |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL KENCH | | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 400 |
2 | DANIEL ORCHARD | | | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 169 |
5 | RON FRANCE | | CANADA, | 127 |
6 | CARSON HOWE | | CAPE VINCENT, NY | 95 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BILLY R ALLEN | | QUINCY, MA | 400 |
2 | CHARLES GONYEA | | LIBERTY, NC | 300 |
3 | SCOTT CLARK | | STILLWATER, NY | 225 |
4 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 169 |
5 | STEVE NOURY | | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 127 |
6 | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | | CICERO, NY | 95 |
7 | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | | WADDINGTON, NY | 71 |
8 | D SCOTT REED | | MANLIUS, NY | 53 |
9 | KEVIN STUPP | | MILLVILLE, NJ | 30 |
10 | LEON T CLICKNER | | CAPE VINCENT, NY | 23 |
11 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
12 | TERRY MORSE | | CASTLETON, VT | 0 |
Sunday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ROB KEEGAN | | | 400 |
2 | BILL KEEGAN | | | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | SPENCER UTMAN | | | 95 |
Sunday - 25SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIAN ROSSMAN | | LEWISTON, NY | 400 |
2 | ROB KEEGAN | | | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | BILL KEEGAN | | | 169 |
5 | RICHARD HEPTON | | CANADA, | 127 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BILLY R ALLEN | | QUINCY, MA | 400 |
2 | ROSS WEBSTER | | | 300 |
3 | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | | ASTON, PA | 225 |
4 | SPENCER UTMAN | | | 169 |
5 | SCOTT CLARK | | STILLWATER, NY | 127 |
6 | TERRY MORSE | | CASTLETON, VT | 95 |
7 | ANTHONY HALSEY | | CANADA, | 71 |
Sunday - J CLASSES
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DYLAN RUNNE | | RUMSON, NJ | 400 |
2 | BRAYDON HALSEY | | | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | ERICH HORN JR | | KINGSTON, NY | 95 |
5 | SEBASTIEN KEEGAN | | CANADA, | 71 |
6 | EMILY OVERBURY | | CANADA, | 53 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LISA SMITH | | CANADA, | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | SEBASTIEN KEEGAN | | CANADA, | 127 |
4 | EMILY OVERBURY | | CANADA, | 95 |