May 22-23, 2021 - Cocoa Beach, FL - Atlantic Ocean
Results
Sunday - SUPER STOCK - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CODY MCDOWELL | PRAIRIE CITY, IA | 109 |
2 | | DAREN - BT FEE KITTREDGE | HUDSON, MA | 98 |
3 | | MYRICK COIL | OSAGE BEACH, MO | 88 |
4 | | JAMES TANNER LEWIS | NORTHPORT, FL | 79 |
5 | | REESE LANGHEIM | PAWNEE, IL | 71 |
6 | | ROB UNNERSTALL | WENTZVILLE, MO | 63 |
7 | | Single Event Member | | 56 |
8 | | NICK SCAFIDI | JUPITER, FL | 50 |
9 | | ERIC BELISLE | FT MYERS, FL | 44 |
DNS | | TOM KENNEDY | DURANGO , IA | 39 |
Sunday - Class 1 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TRAVIS PASTRANA | STUART, FL | 102 |
2 | | JAY JOHNSON | FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ | 91 |
3 | | GARY SWANSON III | OMRO, WI | 81 |
Sunday - SUPER CAT - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LORNE LEIBEL | | 102 |
2 | | MYRICK COIL | OSAGE BEACH, MO | 91 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 81 |
Sunday - Modified V - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEPHEN KILDAHL | FORT MYERS, FL | 105 |
2 | | BRIT LILLY | MILLERSVILLE, MD | 94 |
3 | | SCOTT BROWN | CHARLESTON, SC | 84 |
4 | | STEVEN FEHRMANN | NEW PORT RICHEY, FL | 75 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 67 |
6 | | CHARLIE MCCARTHY | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 59 |
Sunday - VX - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | EDWARD SMITH | ST CLAIR, MI | 100 |
Sunday - STOCK V - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIT LILLY | MILLERSVILLE, MD | 104 |
2 | | KIRK HANNA | MYRTLE BEACH , SC | 93 |
3 | | KEN BOLINGER | ETTERS, PA | 83 |
4 | | HOWARD RICHARDSON | FRANKLINVILLE, NJ | 74 |
5 | | TRAVIS PETTKO | PORT REPUBLIC, MD | 66 |
Sunday - CLASS 200 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY SHIPLEY | WEATHERFORD, TX | 101 |
2 | | HEATH KIRKWOOD | NORTH RICHLAND, TX | 90 |
Sunday - CLASS 300 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFF MUEHLHAUSEN | EUFUALA, OK | 101 |
2 | | DAMON MAROTTA SR. | LIGHTHOUSE POINT, FL | 90 |
Sunday - CLASS 400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DEAN STAHLMAN | NAPLES, FL | 104 |
2 | | MATT SOPER | WILLIAMSBURG, MI | 93 |
3 | | MARK ROBBINS | PORT CHARLOTTE, FL | 83 |
4 | | GRANT GREYTOK | LEAGUE CITY, TX | 74 |
DNS | | KYLE DIETZEN | SYRACUSE, IN | 66 |
Sunday - CLASS 500 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRENT APPIARIUS | WEST ISLIP, NY | 106 |
2 | | MARK HENDERSON | TOMS RIVER, NJ | 95 |
3 | | DANIEL RACZ | RUSKIN, FL | 85 |
4 | | GEORGE IVEY | STUART, FL | 76 |
5 | | MARK DIDARIO | LIGHTHOUSE POINT, FL | 68 |
6 | | JOHN TURK | COCOA BEACH , FL | 60 |
7 | | BRUCE WALTER | MELBOURNE , FL | 53 |
DNS | | PEDRO RIVEIRO | KEY LARGO, FL | 48 |
Sunday - CLASS 600 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL MCCOLGAN | PASADENA , MD | 107 |
2 | | JESSE SCHMIG | AFTON, MN | 96 |
3 | | MARK CONROD | SATELLITE BEACH, FL | 86 |
4 | | CHRIS HAYDEN | SPARTA, NJ | 77 |
5 | | DAMON MAROTTA JR | LIGHTHOUSE POINT, FL | 69 |
DNS | | DENNIS OAKLEY | MELBOURNE, FL | 48 |
DNS | | CHRIS REINDL | LAS VEGAS, NV | 48 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 48 |
Sunday - CLASS 700 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAX MULLER | LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ | 102 |
2 | | JOE LAUER | BARNEGAT, NJ | 91 |
3 | | REYNALDO MALDONADO | WESLEY CHAPEL, FL | 81 |