Nov 23-24, 2019 - Englewood, FL - Gulf of Mexico
Results
Saturday - Offshore - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CAT LITE - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - SUPER V LITE - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - EXTREME - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - SUPER CAT - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - SUPER VEE - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - Modified V - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CLASS 100 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CLASS 200 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CLASS 300 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CLASS 400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CLASS 500 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CLASS 600 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN BECKLEY | BRADENTON, FL | 141 |
2 | | NICK SCAFIDI | JUPITER, FL | 131 |
3 | | ALBERT PENTA | CLINTON, CT | 127 |
4 | | TODD DEFILIPPS | NAPLES, FL | 118 |
5 | | GARY BALLOUGH | BOCA RATON, FL | 99 |
Saturday - CLASS 700 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 150 |
2 | | MIKE DEFREES | VANCOUVER, WA | 131 |
3 | | STEPHEN CURTIS | ORLANDO, FL | 118 |
4 | | SERAFINO CAZZANI | CRANSTON, RI | 118 |
Sunday - SUPER CAT - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AARON HOPE | GROVELAND, FL | 150 |
2 | | CHRIS GRANT | | 135 |
3 | | SIMON PREVOST | | 122 |
Sunday - Modified V - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 150 |
2 | | STEVE MIKLOS | NEWPORT RICHEY, FL | 135 |
4 | | MARK GIBBONS | PORT WASHINGTON, NY | 110 |
5 | | STEVE KILDAHL | SARASOTA, FL | 107 |
Sunday - VX - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KEVIN SMITH | BALTIMORE, MD | 145 |
2 | | EDWARD SMITH | ST CLAIR, MI | 140 |
Sunday - STOCK V - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIT LILLY | MILLERSVILLE, MD | 150 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 114 |
5 | | KEN BOLINGER | ETTERS, PA | 104 |
6 | | STEVE PAPP | GOSHEN, CT | 99 |
8 | | JIM SIMMONS | CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH | 75 |
Sunday - CLASS 200 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 150 |
Sunday - CLASS 300 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY SHIPLEY | WEATHERFORD, TX | 131 |
2 | | LOUIS F. GIANCONTIERI | BRENTWOOD, NY | 131 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 118 |
4 | | NICK SMITH | LITTLE EGG HARBOR, NJ | 100 |
Sunday - CLASS 400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 150 |
2 | | SHANNON PENN | SEVIERVILLE, TN | 120 |
3 | | JIM SIMMONS | CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH | 118 |
6 | | DEAN STAHLMAN | NAPLES, FL | 85 |
Sunday - CLASS 500 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 135 |
4 | | GREGORY BLUTTER | POMPANO BEACH, FL | 101 |
7 | | CHRIS REINDL | LAS VEGAS, NV | 89 |
8 | | MICHAEL DRURY | OSYKA, MS | 86 |
Sunday - CLASS 600 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PETER SMITH | RIVERTON, NJ | 145 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 131 |
3 | | DON JACKSON | BRADENTON, FL | 110 |
4 | | TIM VANDERBERG | TOTOWA, NJ | 104 |
6 | | DAMON MAROTTA SR. | LIGHTHOUSE POINT, FL | 83 |
7 | | CHRIS HAYDEN | SPARTA, NJ | 82 |
10 | | FRANCIS L. VELLUTATO JR | GIBBSTOWN, NJ | 52 |
12 | | DANTE NAPOLI | PT PLEASANT, NJ | 45 |
Sunday - CLASS 700 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 141 |
4 | | JEREMY BISSON | NAPLES, FL | 106 |