Nov 23-24, 2019 - Englewood, FL - Gulf of Mexico
Points
Saturday - Offshore
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CAT LITE
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - SUPER V LITE
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - EXTREME
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - SUPER CAT
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - SUPER VEE
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - Modified V
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CLASS 100
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CLASS 200
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CLASS 300
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CLASS 400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CLASS 500
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CLASS 600
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN BECKLEY | | BRADENTON, FL | 141 |
2 | NICK SCAFIDI | | JUPITER, FL | 131 |
3 | ALBERT PENTA | | CLINTON, CT | 127 |
4 | TODD DEFILIPPS | | NAPLES, FL | 118 |
5 | GARY BALLOUGH | | BOCA RATON, FL | 99 |
Saturday - CLASS 700
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
2 | MIKE DEFREES | | VANCOUVER, WA | 131 |
3 | STEPHEN CURTIS | | ORLANDO, FL | 118 |
4 | SERAFINO CAZZANI | | CRANSTON, RI | 118 |
Sunday - SUPER CAT
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AARON HOPE | | GROVELAND, FL | 150 |
2 | CHRIS GRANT | | | 135 |
3 | SIMON PREVOST | | | 122 |
Sunday - Modified V
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
2 | STEVE MIKLOS | | NEWPORT RICHEY, FL | 135 |
3 | MARK GIBBONS | | PORT WASHINGTON, NY | 110 |
4 | STEVE KILDAHL | | SARASOTA, FL | 107 |
Sunday - VX
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KEVIN SMITH | | BALTIMORE, MD | 145 |
2 | EDWARD SMITH | | ST CLAIR, MI | 140 |
Sunday - STOCK V
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIT LILLY | | MILLERSVILLE, MD | 150 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | KEN BOLINGER | | ETTERS, PA | 104 |
4 | STEVE PAPP | | GOSHEN, CT | 99 |
5 | JIM SIMMONS | | CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH | 75 |
Sunday - CLASS 200
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - CLASS 300
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BILLY SHIPLEY | | WEATHERFORD, TX | 131 |
2 | LOUIS F. GIANCONTIERI | | BRENTWOOD, NY | 131 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | NICK SMITH | | LITTLE EGG HARBOR, NJ | 100 |
Sunday - CLASS 400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
2 | SHANNON PENN | | SEVIERVILLE, TN | 120 |
3 | JIM SIMMONS | | CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH | 118 |
4 | DEAN STAHLMAN | | NAPLES, FL | 85 |
Sunday - CLASS 500
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
2 | GREGORY BLUTTER | | POMPANO BEACH, FL | 101 |
3 | CHRIS REINDL | | LAS VEGAS, NV | 89 |
4 | MICHAEL DRURY | | OSYKA, MS | 86 |
Sunday - CLASS 600
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PETER SMITH | | RIVERTON, NJ | 145 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | DON JACKSON | | BRADENTON, FL | 110 |
4 | TIM VANDERBERG | | TOTOWA, NJ | 104 |
5 | DAMON MAROTTA SR. | | LIGHTHOUSE POINT, FL | 83 |
6 | CHRIS HAYDEN | | SPARTA, NJ | 82 |
7 | FRANCIS L. VELLUTATO JR | | GIBBSTOWN, NJ | 52 |
8 | DANTE NAPOLI | | PT PLEASANT, NJ | 45 |
Sunday - CLASS 700
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
2 | JEREMY BISSON | | NAPLES, FL | 106 |