Jun 1-1, 2019 - Lake Ozark, MO - Lake of the Ozarks
Results
Saturday - Offshore - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROB UNNERSTALL | WENTZVILLE, MO | 108 |
2 | | NICK SCAFIDI | JUPITER, FL | 97 |
3 | | MYRICK COIL | OSAGE BEACH, MO | 87 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 78 |
5 | | BILLY ALLEN | PLEASANT HILL, IA | 70 |
6 | | RYAN BECKLEY | BRADENTON, FL | 62 |
7 | | JAMES S DENOOYER II | CHARLTON, NY | 55 |
Saturday - SUPER STOCK - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | EISA AL ALI | EDGEWATER, FL | 103 |
2 | | GIOVANNI CARPITELLA | ORLANDO, FL | 92 |
3 | | STEPHEN CURTIS | ORLANDO, FL | 82 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 73 |
Saturday - P-1 SUPERSTOCK - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AARON HOPE | GROVELAND, FL | 106 |
2 | | WAYNE VALDER | BRADENTON, FL | 95 |
3 | | MYRICK COIL | OSAGE BEACH, MO | 85 |
4 | | TYLER MILLER | WATHENS, KS | 76 |
5 | | CHRIS GRANT | | 68 |
6 | | BILL MAUFF | EAST SETAUKET, NY | 60 |
7 | | Single Event Member | | 53 |
Saturday - Extreme - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | EDWARD SMITH | ST CLAIR, MI | 100 |
Saturday - Class 1 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIT LILLY | MILLERSVILLE, MD | 104 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 93 |
4 | | JIM SIMMONS | CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH | 74 |
Saturday - SUPER CAT - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SCOTT BLUMBERG | LEBANON , IL | 102 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 91 |
Saturday - Modified V - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LOUIS F. GIANCONTIERI | BRENTWOOD, NY | 101 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 90 |
Saturday - VX - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIM SIMMONS | CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH | 102 |
2 | | CHAD WOODY | MT PLEASANT, TX | 91 |
3 | | ANDY MILLER | WICHITA, KS | 81 |
Saturday - STOCK V - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 103 |
Saturday - CLASS 100 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 106 |
2 | | PETER SMITH | RIVERTON, NJ | 95 |
3 | | FRANCIS L. VELLUTATO JR | GIBBSTOWN, NJ | 85 |
4 | | TIM VANDERBERG | TOTOWA, NJ | 76 |
Saturday - CLASS 200 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 100 |
Saturday - CLASS 300 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 103 |
2 | | STEVE KILDAHL | SARASOTA, FL | 92 |
3 | | MARK GIBBONS | PORT WASHINGTON, NY | 82 |
Saturday - CLASS 400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CLASS 500 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CLASS 600 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CLASS 700 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |