mobile menu

Sep 8-9, 2018 - SeaTac, WA - Angle Lake

Results

Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA225

Saturday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLTEN KINGKELSO, WA400
2CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA300
3KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA225
4PIERCE D BROWNPORTLAND, OR169
5JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA127
6ANDREW VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA95
7MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA71
8FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA53
DNSFYNN PETERSONSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA400
2Single Event Member300
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA225
4JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA169
5JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA127
6TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA95
7CHANCE KINGKELSO, WA71

Saturday - 200CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA800
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA600
3KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA450
4SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR338
DNFTIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA0

Saturday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR800
2MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA600
3PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA450
4TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA338
5PETER OLESENEVERETT, WA253

Saturday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA800
2DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA600
3DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA450
DNSSingle Event Member0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA800
2JAYSON SHROCKMOUNT VERNON, WA600
3KELSIE EAGONTACOMA, WA450

Saturday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JAYSON SHROCKMOUNT VERNON, WA800
2DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA600
3DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA450
4KELSIE EAGONTACOMA, WA338
5RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA253
6STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA190

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA300
3TANNER COLEKENT, WA225
4STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA169
5KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA127
DNSSingle Event Member0

Saturday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA225
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA169
DNSSingle Event Member0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1Single Event Member400
2DEVOHN PENDERGRASSBELLEVUE, WA300
4KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA169
7TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA71

Saturday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID GERMANKIRKLAND, WA0
2CARLTON JONESLAKE TAPPS, WA0
3Single Event Member0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA300
3AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA225
4DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA169
5MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA127
6TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA95
DNFDAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA0
DNFWILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA0
DNSJARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
2DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA300
3DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA225
4RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA169

Saturday - 300SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TANNER COLEKENT, WA400
2DAVID HALELOS ANGELES, CA300
3JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA225
4TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA169

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA300
3DAVID HALELOS ANGELES, CA225
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA169
5KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA127
6JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA95
DNSSingle Event Member0

Saturday - 45SS - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA400
2BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA300
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA225
4SANFORD PEARLLAKE TAPPS, WA169
DNSTANNER COLEKENT, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2ALEC REITZPASCO, WA300
3JOSH ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA225
DNSCATALINA COLESEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA400
2JOSH ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA300
3CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4ALEC REITZPASCO, WA169
5Single Event Member127
DNSFINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA0
DNSFYNN PETERSONSEATTLE, WA0
DNSCATALINA COLESEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA225
4ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA169
5ALEC REITZPASCO, WA127

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA300
3ANDREW VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA225
4ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR169
5ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA127
6JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA95
7FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA71

Sunday - C SERVICE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA225

Sunday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLTEN KINGKELSO, WA400
2KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA300
3MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA225
4JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA169
5CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA127
6PIERCE D BROWNPORTLAND, OR95
7ANDREW VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA71
8FYNN PETERSONSEATTLE, WA53
9FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA40

Sunday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA225
4TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA169
5JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA127
6CHANCE KINGKELSO, WA95
DNSSingle Event Member0

Sunday - 200CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA225
4PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA169
DNSSHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0

Sunday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR400
2MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA300
3PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA225
4TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA169
5PETER OLESENEVERETT, WA127

Sunday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA400
2DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA300
3Single Event Member225
DNSDAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
2JAYSON SHROCKMOUNT VERNON, WA300
3KELSIE EAGONTACOMA, WA225

Sunday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
2DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA300
3JAYSON SHROCKMOUNT VERNON, WA225
4KELSIE EAGONTACOMA, WA169
DNSRYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0
DNSSTEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA0

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA225
4STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA169
5Single Event Member127
DNSTANNER COLEKENT, WA0

Sunday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA225
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA169
5Single Event Member127

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DEVOHN PENDERGRASSBELLEVUE, WA400
3KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA225
4Single Event Member169
7TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA71

Sunday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CARLTON JONESLAKE TAPPS, WA0
2DAVID GERMANKIRKLAND, WA0
3Single Event Member0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA300
3AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA225
4WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA169
5DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA127
6TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA95
DNFJARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
DNSDAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA0
DNSKYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Sunday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
2RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA300
3DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA225
4DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA169

Sunday - 300SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA0
2TANNER COLEKENT, WA0
DNSTAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0
DNSDAVID HALELOS ANGELES, CA0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA225
4Single Event Member169
DNSKEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA0
DNSJACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA0
DNSDAVID HALELOS ANGELES, CA0

Sunday - 45SS - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA400
2BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA300
3SANFORD PEARLLAKE TAPPS, WA225
4TANNER COLEKENT, WA169
DNFRYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOSH ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA400
2CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3CATALINA COLESEATTLE, WA225
4ALEC REITZPASCO, WA169

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA400
2JOSH ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA300
3CATALINA COLESEATTLE, WA225
4FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA169
5FYNN PETERSONSEATTLE, WA127
7CARSON KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA71
8Single Event Member53
DNSALEC REITZPASCO, WA0

Sunday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA225
4ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA169
5ALEC REITZPASCO, WA127

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA300
3ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA225
4ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR169
5ANDREW VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA127
6FINDLEY ECHOLSMONROE, WA95
DNSJACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA0