mobile menu

Jun 23-24, 2018 - Warrenton, OR - Cullaby Lake

Results

Saturday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA400
2CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA300
3COLTEN KINGKELSO, WA225
4PIERCE D BROWNPORTLAND, OR169
5MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA127
6CATALINA COLESEATTLE, WA95
DNSWYATT DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR0

Saturday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KEN HEHRBLACK DIAMOND, WA400
DNQKYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
DNFSEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
DNFLEE TIETZECANBY, OR0
DNSTIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR0
DNSMITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA0
DNSJASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR225
4TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA169
5Single Event Member127
6RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA95
7JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA71
8TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA53
9TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA40
10TANNER COLEKENT, WA30
DNFJIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA0

Saturday - 200CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA300
3PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA225
4SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR169

Saturday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR400
2MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA300
3PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA225
4TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA169
5PETER OLESENEVERETT, WA127
6SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR95

Saturday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR400
2RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA300
DNFSEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
DNSCHANCE KINGKELSO, WA0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
3DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA225
3KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA225
5ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR127
6KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR95

Saturday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA300
3KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR225
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA169
5COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA127
6DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA95

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DEVOHN PENDERGRASSBELLEVUE, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA225
4KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA169
5ZOE ADAMSMONROE, WA127
6TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA95

Saturday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
2CARLTON JONESLAKE TAPPS, WA0
DNFDAVID GERMANKIRKLAND, WA0
DNSTIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR225
4AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA169
5MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA127
6JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA95
7RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA71
8WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA53
9AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA40
10BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV30
11CHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA23

Saturday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR400
2RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA300
3DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA225
DNFMITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA0

Saturday - 300SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TANNER COLEKENT, WA400
2TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA300
3JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA225
4TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA169

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR300
3CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR225
4BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV169
5CHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA127
6JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA95
7JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA71
8RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA53
9JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA40
10MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA30
11Single Event Member23
12AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA17
13PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA13
14CARLTON JONESLAKE TAPPS, WA10
DNSTERENCE BROWNTIGARD, OR0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CHANDLER JABLINSKELYNNWOOD, WA800
2ALEC REITZPASCO, WA600
3JOSH ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA450
4MORGAN MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR338
5CATALINA COLESEATTLE, WA253
6WYATT DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR190

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA300
DNFALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA0
DNSALEC REITZPASCO, WA0
DNSTREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA800
2ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA600
3ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR450
4RYDER RABITOYSNOHOMISH, WA338
DNSTREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0

Sunday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLTEN KINGKELSO, WA400
2KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA300
3MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA225
4WYATT DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR169
5PIERCE D BROWNPORTLAND, OR127
6CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA95
DNFCATALINA COLESEATTLE, WA0

Sunday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KEN HEHRBLACK DIAMOND, WA400
2TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR300
3JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR225
4MITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA169
DNQKYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
DNFSEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
DNSLEE TIETZECANBY, OR0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR400
2CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR300
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA225
4JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA169
5Single Event Member127
6TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA95
7JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA71
8TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA53
DNFRYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0
DNFTAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0
DNSTANNER COLEKENT, WA0

Sunday - 200CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR300
3KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA225
4PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA169

Sunday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR400
2MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA300
3TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA225
4PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA169
5PETER OLESENEVERETT, WA127
6SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR95

Sunday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA400
2CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR300
3RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA225
4CHANCE KINGKELSO, WA169

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA225
4KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA169
5KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR127
6ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR95

Sunday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR300
3MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA225
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA169
5COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA127
DNSDREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DEVOHN PENDERGRASSBELLEVUE, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA225
4ZOE ADAMSMONROE, WA169
5TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA127
6KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA95

Sunday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA0
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
3CARLTON JONESLAKE TAPPS, WA0
DNSDAVID GERMANKIRKLAND, WA0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR225
4MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA169
5BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV127
6RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA95
7JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA71
8AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA53
9WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA40
DNFAARON ADAMSMONROE, WA0
DNSCHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA0

Sunday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR400
2MITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA300
3RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA225
4DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA169

Sunday - 300SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA400
2TANNER COLEKENT, WA300
3TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA225
4TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA169

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR225
4DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR169
5BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV127
6JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA95
7Single Event Member71
8JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA53
9TERENCE BROWNTIGARD, OR40
10PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA30
11CARLTON JONESLAKE TAPPS, WA23
DNFAARON POLICARYACOLT, WA0
DNFJACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA0
DNFMAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA0
DNSCHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CHANDLER JABLINSKELYNNWOOD, WA400
2ALEC REITZPASCO, WA300
3MORGAN MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR225
4JOSH ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA169
5WYATT DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR127
6CATALINA COLESEATTLE, WA95

Sunday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA800
2TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA600
3KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA450
4ALEC REITZPASCO, WA338
DNSALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA0

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR300
DNFRYDER RABITOYSNOHOMISH, WA0
DNFCAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA0
DNFALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA0