Jun 23-24, 2018 - Warrenton, OR - Cullaby Lake
Points
Saturday - K PRO H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KEN ZAHN | | ISSAQUAH, WA | 400 |
2 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | COLTEN KING | | KELSO, WA | 225 |
4 | PIERCE D BROWN | | PORTLAND, OR | 169 |
5 | MAHKAI ANDERSON | | REARDAN, WA | 127 |
6 | CATALINA COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 95 |
7 | WYATT DINGMAN | | SAINT HELENS, OR | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KEN HEHR | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 400 |
2 | JASON WILLIAMS | | MILWAUKIE, OR | 0 |
3 | TIM FIHN | | EAGLE POINT, OR | 0 |
4 | SEAN BYRNE | | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
5 | LEE TIETZE | | CANBY, OR | 0 |
6 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
7 | MITCHELL SAMPSON | | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVID MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK , OR | 400 |
2 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | CHARLES MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK, OR | 225 |
4 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
6 | RYAN MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 95 |
7 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 71 |
8 | TAYLOR ANDERSON | | REARDAN , WA | 53 |
9 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 40 |
10 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 30 |
11 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | KEN ZAHN | | ISSAQUAH, WA | 300 |
3 | PRESTON REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 225 |
4 | SHERRI HATHAWAY | | BEAVERTON, OR | 169 |
Saturday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KELLY HANNON | | PORTLAND, OR | 400 |
2 | MAHKAI ANDERSON | | REARDAN, WA | 300 |
3 | PRESTON REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 225 |
4 | TIMOTHY MATTSON | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 169 |
5 | PETER OLESEN | | GOODYEAR, AZ | 127 |
6 | SHERRI HATHAWAY | | BEAVERTON, OR | 95 |
Saturday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CHARLES MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK, OR | 400 |
2 | RON MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 300 |
3 | SEAN BYRNE | | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
4 | CHANCE KING | | KELSO, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
3 | DREW THOMPSON | | MUKILTEO, WA | 225 |
4 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 225 |
5 | ALLEN THORSEN | | BEND, OR | 127 |
6 | KYLE HANNON | | HILLSBORO, OR | 95 |
Saturday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | KYLE HANNON | | HILLSBORO, OR | 225 |
4 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 127 |
6 | DREW THOMPSON | | MUKILTEO, WA | 95 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DEVOHN PENDERGRASS | | BELLEVUE, WA | 400 |
2 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 225 |
4 | KEN ZAHN | | ISSAQUAH, WA | 169 |
5 | ZOE ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 127 |
6 | TIMOTHY MATTSON | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 95 |
Saturday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
2 | DAVID GERMAN | | KIRKLAND, WA | 0 |
3 | TIMOTHY MATTSON | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 0 |
4 | CARLTON JONES | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | DAVID MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK , OR | 225 |
4 | AARON ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 169 |
5 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 127 |
6 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 95 |
7 | RYAN JOHNSON | | RENTON, WA | 71 |
8 | WILLIAM KNANNLEIN | | PUYALLUP, WA | 53 |
9 | AARON POLICAR | | YACOLT, WA | 40 |
10 | BRETT WILLIAMS | | RENO, NV | 30 |
11 | CHRIS GREGG | | KELSO, WA | 23 |
Saturday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TIM FIHN | | EAGLE POINT, OR | 400 |
2 | RON MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 300 |
3 | DERRICK TRONSON | | DES MOINES , WA | 225 |
4 | MITCHELL SAMPSON | | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 400 |
2 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 300 |
3 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 225 |
4 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | DAVID MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK , OR | 300 |
3 | CHARLES MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK, OR | 225 |
4 | BRETT WILLIAMS | | RENO, NV | 169 |
5 | CHRIS GREGG | | KELSO, WA | 127 |
6 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 95 |
7 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 71 |
8 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 53 |
9 | JOHNNY ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 40 |
10 | MAHKAI ANDERSON | | REARDAN, WA | 30 |
11 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
12 | AARON POLICAR | | YACOLT, WA | 17 |
13 | PRESTON REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 13 |
14 | CARLTON JONES | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 10 |
15 | TERENCE BROWN | | TIGARD, OR | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CHANDLER JABLINSKE | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 800 |
2 | ALEC REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 600 |
3 | JOSH ZAHN | | ISSAQUAH, WA | 450 |
4 | MORGAN MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK, OR | 338 |
5 | CATALINA COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 253 |
6 | WYATT DINGMAN | | SAINT HELENS, OR | 190 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | ALEC JOHNSTON | | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
4 | ALEC REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 0 |
5 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 800 |
2 | ALEC JOHNSTON | | DES MOINES, WA | 600 |
3 | ESMEE BROWN | | PORTLAND, OR | 450 |
4 | RYDER RABITOY | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 338 |
5 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Sunday - K PRO H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLTEN KING | | KELSO, WA | 400 |
2 | KEN ZAHN | | ISSAQUAH, WA | 300 |
3 | MAHKAI ANDERSON | | REARDAN, WA | 225 |
4 | WYATT DINGMAN | | SAINT HELENS, OR | 169 |
5 | PIERCE D BROWN | | PORTLAND, OR | 127 |
6 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 95 |
7 | CATALINA COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KEN HEHR | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 400 |
2 | TIM FIHN | | EAGLE POINT, OR | 300 |
3 | JASON WILLIAMS | | MILWAUKIE, OR | 225 |
4 | MITCHELL SAMPSON | | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 169 |
5 | SEAN BYRNE | | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
6 | LEE TIETZE | | CANBY, OR | 0 |
7 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVID MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK , OR | 400 |
2 | CHARLES MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK, OR | 300 |
3 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 225 |
4 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
6 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 95 |
7 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 71 |
8 | TAYLOR ANDERSON | | REARDAN , WA | 53 |
9 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
10 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 0 |
11 | RYAN MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | SHERRI HATHAWAY | | BEAVERTON, OR | 300 |
3 | KEN ZAHN | | ISSAQUAH, WA | 225 |
4 | PRESTON REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 169 |
Sunday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KELLY HANNON | | PORTLAND, OR | 400 |
2 | MAHKAI ANDERSON | | REARDAN, WA | 300 |
3 | TIMOTHY MATTSON | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 225 |
4 | PRESTON REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 169 |
5 | PETER OLESEN | | GOODYEAR, AZ | 127 |
6 | SHERRI HATHAWAY | | BEAVERTON, OR | 95 |
Sunday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SEAN BYRNE | | YAKIMA, WA | 400 |
2 | CHARLES MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK, OR | 300 |
3 | RON MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 225 |
4 | CHANCE KING | | KELSO, WA | 169 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | DREW THOMPSON | | MUKILTEO, WA | 225 |
4 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 169 |
5 | KYLE HANNON | | HILLSBORO, OR | 127 |
6 | ALLEN THORSEN | | BEND, OR | 95 |
Sunday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE HANNON | | HILLSBORO, OR | 300 |
3 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 127 |
6 | DREW THOMPSON | | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DEVOHN PENDERGRASS | | BELLEVUE, WA | 400 |
2 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 225 |
4 | ZOE ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 169 |
5 | TIMOTHY MATTSON | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 127 |
6 | KEN ZAHN | | ISSAQUAH, WA | 95 |
Sunday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
2 | DAVID GERMAN | | KIRKLAND, WA | 0 |
3 | TIMOTHY MATTSON | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 0 |
4 | CARLTON JONES | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 300 |
3 | DAVID MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK , OR | 225 |
4 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | BRETT WILLIAMS | | RENO, NV | 127 |
6 | RYAN JOHNSON | | RENTON, WA | 95 |
7 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 71 |
8 | AARON POLICAR | | YACOLT, WA | 53 |
9 | WILLIAM KNANNLEIN | | PUYALLUP, WA | 40 |
10 | AARON ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 0 |
11 | CHRIS GREGG | | KELSO, WA | 0 |
Sunday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TIM FIHN | | EAGLE POINT, OR | 400 |
2 | MITCHELL SAMPSON | | LAKE STEVENS, WA | 300 |
3 | RON MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 225 |
4 | DERRICK TRONSON | | DES MOINES , WA | 169 |
Sunday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 400 |
2 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 300 |
3 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 225 |
4 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | CHARLES MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK, OR | 225 |
4 | DAVID MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK , OR | 169 |
5 | BRETT WILLIAMS | | RENO, NV | 127 |
6 | JOHNNY ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 95 |
7 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
8 | JIM TRYON | | BELLINGHAM, WA | 53 |
9 | TERENCE BROWN | | TIGARD, OR | 40 |
10 | PRESTON REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 30 |
11 | CARLTON JONES | | LAKE TAPPS, WA | 23 |
12 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 0 |
13 | CHRIS GREGG | | KELSO, WA | 0 |
14 | MAHKAI ANDERSON | | REARDAN, WA | 0 |
15 | AARON POLICAR | | YACOLT, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CHANDLER JABLINSKE | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | ALEC REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 300 |
3 | MORGAN MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK, OR | 225 |
4 | JOSH ZAHN | | ISSAQUAH, WA | 169 |
5 | WYATT DINGMAN | | SAINT HELENS, OR | 127 |
6 | CATALINA COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 95 |
Sunday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 800 |
2 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 600 |
3 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 450 |
4 | ALEC REITZ | | PASCO, WA | 338 |
5 | ALEC JOHNSTON | | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TREY MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | ESMEE BROWN | | PORTLAND, OR | 300 |
3 | RYDER RABITOY | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
4 | CAYDEN COLE | | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
5 | ALEC JOHNSTON | | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |