mobile menu

May 26-27, 2018 - Newberg , OR - Willamette River

Points

Saturday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA225
4ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR169
5GENE LAESBREMERTON, WA0

Saturday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLTEN KINGKELSO, WA0
2ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR0

Saturday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3CHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA225
4AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA169
5TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA127
6DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR95
7JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA71
8JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA0

Saturday - 200CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA225
4PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA169

Saturday - 200CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR400
2PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA300
3CHANCE KINGKELSO, WA225
4TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA169
5SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR127

Saturday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA300
3CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR225
4DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA169

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR225
4KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR169
5KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0

Saturday - 25SSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR300
3MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA225
4CRAIG SELVIDGELINCOLN CITY, OR169
5PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA127
6KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA95

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA300
3DEVOHN PENDERGRASSBELLEVUE, WA225
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA169
5PETER OLESENEVERETT, WA127
6TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA95

Saturday - BSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
2WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA0
3CARLTON JONESLAKE TAPPS, WA0

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA300
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA225
4CHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA169
5DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR127
6MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA95
7RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA71
8JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA53
9AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA40
10JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
11AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
12DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA0

Saturday - 300SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA400
2TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA300
3TANNER COLEKENT, WA225
4TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA169

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA225
4JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA169
5CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR127
6WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA95
7CARLTON JONESLAKE TAPPS, WA71
8CHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA53
9PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA40
10AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA30
11JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA23
12JOHN STEACHEVERETT, WA17
13TERENCE BROWNTIGARD, OR0

Saturday - 45SS

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA225
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA169
5MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0

Saturday - SST 45

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA225
4MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0

Saturday - SPORT C

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1WES FRIDELLLA CONNER, WA800
2RUSSELL MEADASTORIA, OR600
3MICHAEL WHITESEDRO WOOLLEY, WA450
4STEVE WALDEDISCOVERY BAY, CA338
5WILLIAM HOUGHRENTON, WA253
6JEFF SLEIGHTVANCOUVER, WA190

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1Single Event Member0
2ALEC REITZPASCO, WA300
3MORGAN MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR225
4ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA169

Saturday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA225

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2TRAVIS SHEWFEDERAL WAY, WA300
3ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA225
4ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR169
5PETER OLESENEVERETT, WA127

Sunday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA400
2DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA300
3GENE LAESBREMERTON, WA225
4JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
5ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR0

Sunday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLTEN KINGKELSO, WA0
2ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR0

Sunday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR300
3TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA225
4JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA169
5DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR127
6RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA95
7JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA71
8CHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA0

Sunday - 200CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR300
3KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA225
4PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA0

Sunday - 200CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR400
2SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR300
3TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA225
4CHANCE KINGKELSO, WA169
5PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA0

Sunday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA400
2J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA225
4CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR0

Sunday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
3KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
4KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
5ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR0

Sunday - 25SSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR300
3MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA225
4PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA169
5CRAIG SELVIDGELINCOLN CITY, OR0
6KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Sunday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA300
3TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA225
4DEVOHN PENDERGRASSBELLEVUE, WA169
5PETER OLESENEVERETT, WA127
6RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0

Sunday - BSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
2WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA0
3CARLTON JONESLAKE TAPPS, WA0

Sunday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA400
2DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA300
3KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA225
4J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA169
5JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA127
6KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA95
7AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA71
8DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR53
9AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA40
10MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
11RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0
12CHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA0

Sunday - 300SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TANNER COLEKENT, WA400
2JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA300
3TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA169

Sunday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3TERENCE BROWNTIGARD, OR225
4KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA169
5JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA127
6CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR95
7AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA71
8JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA53
9CARLTON JONESLAKE TAPPS, WA40
10WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA0
11JOHN STEACHEVERETT, WA0
12CHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA0
13PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA0

Sunday - 45SS

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA225
4MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA169
5RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA127

Sunday - SST 45

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA225
4BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA169

Sunday - SPORT C

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MICHAEL WHITESEDRO WOOLLEY, WA400
2WILLIAM HOUGHRENTON, WA300
3STEVE WALDEDISCOVERY BAY, CA225
4RUSSELL MEADASTORIA, OR169
5WES FRIDELLLA CONNER, WA127
6JEFF SLEIGHTVANCOUVER, WA95

Sunday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1Single Event Member0
2ALEC REITZPASCO, WA300
3MORGAN MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR225
4ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA0

Sunday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA0

Sunday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2TRAVIS SHEWFEDERAL WAY, WA300
3ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA225
4ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR169
5PETER OLESENEVERETT, WA127