mobile menu

Apr 28-29, 2018 - YELM, WA - Lake Lawrence

Results

Saturday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1A-83 - MEGABUCKSJUSTIN SQUIRESLITTLETON, CO100
2A-6 - RISKY BUSINESSBARRY EACRETEATONVILLE, WA95
DNFA-9 - MISS EATONVILLETRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA40
DNFA-90 - SIDEWINDERPATRICK BERTRAMEATONVILLE, WA40

Saturday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
DNSA-90 - SIDEWINDERPATRICK BERTRAMEATONVILLE, WA0
DNSA-6 - RISKY BUSINESSBARRY EACRETEATONVILLE, WA0
DNSA-83 - MEGABUCKSJUSTIN SQUIRESLITTLETON, CO0
DNSA-9 - MISS EATONVILLETRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA0

Saturday - 5 LTR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1E-9 - INDIAN PEAKS MARINAHARRY CLACKLAFAYETTE, LA100
2JOHN W REIFELFEDERAL WAY, WA95
DNSDAVID COSSETTEKIRKLAND, WA0
DNSSTEVE HUFFSEATAC, WA0
DNSE-57 - CHEETAHPATRICK BERTRAMEATONVILLE, WA0

Saturday - 5 LTR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1E-9 - INDIAN PEAKS MARINAHARRY CLACKLAFAYETTE, LA100
2DAVID COSSETTEKIRKLAND, WA95
DNFE-57 - CHEETAHPATRICK BERTRAMEATONVILLE, WA40
DNSJOHN W REIFELFEDERAL WAY, WA0
DNSSTEVE HUFFSEATAC, WA0

Saturday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1S-137 - WINDJAMMERCHRIS FANARISSEATTLE, WA100
3S-83 - MEGA BUCKSJUSTIN SQUIRESLITTLETON, CO90
4S-77 - FURYJASON ASLAKSONOLYMPIA, WA85
5S-36 - SUBVERT RACINGAUSTIN EACRETSEATTLE, WA80
6S-8 - CRAZY EIGHTSCONRAD MALMOBELLINGHAM, WA0
DNFS-138 - MISS SHARKBITESHAWN WARRENTACOMA, WA0
DNSS-4 - PILE CONTRACTORSNICK BONONCINIISSAQUAH, WA0

Saturday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1S-137 - WINDJAMMERCHRIS FANARISSEATTLE, WA100
2S-83 - MEGA BUCKSJUSTIN SQUIRESLITTLETON, CO95
4S-77 - FURYJASON ASLAKSONOLYMPIA, WA85
5S-36 - SUBVERT RACINGAUSTIN EACRETSEATTLE, WA80
6S-138 - MISS SHARKBITESHAWN WARRENTACOMA, WA75
7S-8 - CRAZY EIGHTSCONRAD MALMOBELLINGHAM, WA0
DNFS-4 - PILE CONTRACTORSNICK BONONCINIISSAQUAH, WA40

Saturday - 1 LTR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1Y-41 - SHENANIGANSTIMOTHY COLLINSWESTLAND, MI100
2SHAYNE BAKERENUMCLAW, WA95
3Y-36 - THE TRAINERAUSTIN EACRETSEATTLE, WA90
DNSY-21 - PENQUINBILL WALLACEKIRKLAND, WA0
DNSY-3 - MT WALLET AGAINKEVIN BRAUNLAKESIDE, CA0

Saturday - 1 LTR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1Y-41 - SHENANIGANSTIMOTHY COLLINSWESTLAND, MI100
2SHAYNE BAKERENUMCLAW, WA95
3Y-36 - THE TRAINERAUSTIN EACRETSEATTLE, WA90
4Y-21 - PENQUINBILL WALLACEKIRKLAND, WA85
DNSY-3 - MT WALLET AGAINKEVIN BRAUNLAKESIDE, CA0

Saturday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SE-130 - SHOTGUNKIP BROWNPRESTON, WA100
2SE-400 - GOOD VIBRATIONSDAVE HOOKERSHELTON, WA95
3SE-76 - FLATBOTTOM GIRLMATT MATTSONSUQUAMISH, WA90
4SE-125 - MISDEEPAT MCCLURETACOMA, WA85
5SE-200 - LAST DANCEROGER DENNYGRAPEVIEW, WA80
DNFSE-6 - RISKY BUSINESSBARRY EACRETEATONVILLE, WA0
DNSSE-156 - FLAT SPOILEDBILL STRAINAUBURN, WA0

Saturday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SE-130 - SHOTGUNKIP BROWNPRESTON, WA100
2SE-200 - LAST DANCEROGER DENNYGRAPEVIEW, WA95
3SE-125 - MISDEEPAT MCCLURETACOMA, WA90
4SE-76 - FLATBOTTOM GIRLMATT MATTSONSUQUAMISH, WA85
5SE-6 - RISKY BUSINESSBARRY EACRETEATONVILLE, WA80
DNFSE-400 - GOOD VIBRATIONSDAVE HOOKERSHELTON, WA0
DNFSE-156 - FLAT SPOILEDBILL STRAINAUBURN, WA40

Saturday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA400
2TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR300
3SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA225
DNFKEVIN VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JAYSON SHROCKMOUNT VERNON, WA400
2Single Event Member300
DNFJASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR0
DNFDAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA400
2JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA300
3KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA225
4WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA169
5J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA127
DNFBOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0
DNFJOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
DNFAARON ADAMSMONROE, WA0

Saturday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR300
3TOREI MCGREGORARLINGTON, WA225
4DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA169
5DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA127
6Single Event Member95
DNQRON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA300
3J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4CHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA169
5AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA127
6RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA95
7RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA71
8BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA53
9JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA40
10WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA30

Saturday - SPORT C - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RUSSELL MEADASTORIA, OR400
2MICHAEL WHITESEDRO WOOLLEY, WA300
3WILLIAM HOUGHRENTON, WA225
4STEVE WALDEDISCOVERY BAY, CA169

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA225
4KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA169
5CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA127
6RYDER RABITOYSNOHOMISH, WA95
7TRAVIS SHEWFEDERAL WAY, WA71
8KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA53
9ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR40
DNSPETER OLESENEVERETT, WA0

Sunday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1A-6 - RISKY BUSINESSBARRY EACRETEATONVILLE, WA100
2A-9 - MISS EATONVILLETRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA95
3A-83 - MEGABUCKSJUSTIN SQUIRESLITTLETON, CO90
DNSA-90 - SIDEWINDERPATRICK BERTRAMEATONVILLE, WA0

Sunday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1A-83 - MEGABUCKSJUSTIN SQUIRESLITTLETON, CO100
2A-6 - RISKY BUSINESSBARRY EACRETEATONVILLE, WA95
DNSA-9 - MISS EATONVILLETRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA0
DNSA-90 - SIDEWINDERPATRICK BERTRAMEATONVILLE, WA0

Sunday - 5 LTR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1E-9 - INDIAN PEAKS MARINAHARRY CLACKLAFAYETTE, LA100
2JOHN W REIFELFEDERAL WAY, WA95
DNFSTEVE HUFFSEATAC, WA0
DNSDAVID COSSETTEKIRKLAND, WA0
DNSE-57 - CHEETAHPATRICK BERTRAMEATONVILLE, WA0

Sunday - 5 LTR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1E-9 - INDIAN PEAKS MARINAHARRY CLACKLAFAYETTE, LA100
2STEVE HUFFSEATAC, WA95
3JOHN W REIFELFEDERAL WAY, WA90
DNSDAVID COSSETTEKIRKLAND, WA0
DNSE-57 - CHEETAHPATRICK BERTRAMEATONVILLE, WA0

Sunday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1S-137 - WINDJAMMERCHRIS FANARISSEATTLE, WA100
2S-4 - PILE CONTRACTORSNICK BONONCINIISSAQUAH, WA95
3S-36 - SUBVERT RACINGAUSTIN EACRETSEATTLE, WA90
5S-77 - FURYJASON ASLAKSONOLYMPIA, WA80
DNFS-83 - MEGA BUCKSJUSTIN SQUIRESLITTLETON, CO0
DNSS-8 - CRAZY EIGHTSCONRAD MALMOBELLINGHAM, WA0
DNSS-138 - MISS SHARKBITESHAWN WARRENTACOMA, WA0

Sunday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1S-137 - WINDJAMMERCHRIS FANARISSEATTLE, WA100
2S-4 - PILE CONTRACTORSNICK BONONCINIISSAQUAH, WA95
3S-36 - SUBVERT RACINGAUSTIN EACRETSEATTLE, WA90
4S-77 - FURYJASON ASLAKSONOLYMPIA, WA85
5S-83 - MEGA BUCKSJUSTIN SQUIRESLITTLETON, CO80
DNFS-8 - CRAZY EIGHTSCONRAD MALMOBELLINGHAM, WA0
DNFS-138 - MISS SHARKBITESHAWN WARRENTACOMA, WA40

Sunday - 1 LTR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1Y-41 - SHENANIGANSTIMOTHY COLLINSWESTLAND, MI100
2Y-21 - PENQUINBILL WALLACEKIRKLAND, WA95
3Y-3 - MT WALLET AGAINKEVIN BRAUNLAKESIDE, CA90
DNFY-36 - THE TRAINERAUSTIN EACRETSEATTLE, WA0
DNSSHAYNE BAKERENUMCLAW, WA0

Sunday - 1 LTR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1Y-41 - SHENANIGANSTIMOTHY COLLINSWESTLAND, MI100
2Y-21 - PENQUINBILL WALLACEKIRKLAND, WA95
3Y-3 - MT WALLET AGAINKEVIN BRAUNLAKESIDE, CA90
DNFY-36 - THE TRAINERAUSTIN EACRETSEATTLE, WA40
DNSSHAYNE BAKERENUMCLAW, WA0

Sunday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SE-130 - SHOTGUNKIP BROWNPRESTON, WA100
2SE-400 - GOOD VIBRATIONSDAVE HOOKERSHELTON, WA95
3SE-125 - MISDEEPAT MCCLURETACOMA, WA90
4SE-76 - FLATBOTTOM GIRLMATT MATTSONSUQUAMISH, WA85
5SE-6 - RISKY BUSINESSBARRY EACRETEATONVILLE, WA80
DNSSE-200 - LAST DANCEROGER DENNYGRAPEVIEW, WA0
DNSSE-156 - FLAT SPOILEDBILL STRAINAUBURN, WA0

Sunday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SE-130 - SHOTGUNKIP BROWNPRESTON, WA100
2SE-400 - GOOD VIBRATIONSDAVE HOOKERSHELTON, WA95
3SE-125 - MISDEEPAT MCCLURETACOMA, WA90
4SE-6 - RISKY BUSINESSBARRY EACRETEATONVILLE, WA85
5SE-76 - FLATBOTTOM GIRLMATT MATTSONSUQUAMISH, WA80
DNFSE-156 - FLAT SPOILEDBILL STRAINAUBURN, WA40
DNSSE-200 - LAST DANCEROGER DENNYGRAPEVIEW, WA0

Sunday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JAYSON SHROCKMOUNT VERNON, WA400
2TRAVIS KAUTHSNOHOMISH, WA300
3AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA225
4RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA169
5TOREI MCGREGORARLINGTON, WA127
DNFDAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA300
3J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA169
5AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA127
6WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA95
DNFCHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA0
DNSBOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0

Sunday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA400
2TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR300
3TOREI MCGREGORARLINGTON, WA225
4DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA169
5DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA127
DNFSingle Event Member0
DNFJOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA225
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA169
5JIM TRYONBELLINGHAM, WA127
6WILLIAM KNANNLEINPUYALLUP, WA95
DNSCHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA0
DNSBOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0
DNSAARON ADAMSMONROE, WA0
DNSRYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0

Sunday - 45SS - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA225
4BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA169

Sunday - SPORT C - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL WHITESEDRO WOOLLEY, WA400
2RUSSELL MEADASTORIA, OR300
3WILLIAM HOUGHRENTON, WA225
4STEVE WALDEDISCOVERY BAY, CA169

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2RYDER RABITOYSNOHOMISH, WA300
3TRAVIS SHEWFEDERAL WAY, WA225
4CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA169
5TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA127
6ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR95
7RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA71
8TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA53
9PETER OLESENEVERETT, WA40
10KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA30