mobile menu

May 19-20, 2018 - Standish, ME - Watchic Lake

Results

Saturday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH400
2MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA300
DNFDAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH400
2BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA300
3HOLLY NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA225
DNFJOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH0
DNFJOE OCONNORKINGFIELD, ME0

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRUCE NICHOLSPEMBROKE, MA400
2PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH300
3DYLAN MURRAY225
4JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH169
DNFERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA0
DNSELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA400
2MICHAEL RORKECANADA, 300
3TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME225
4TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH169
5WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT127

Saturday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL YOUNGWATERFORD, CT400
2MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA300
3DYLAN MURRAY225
4BOB WELLAND169
5TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH127
DNSJACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
DNSMICHAEL RORKECANADA, 0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA400
2AARON CHURCHILLCLIFTON, ME300
3RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA225
4DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA169
5LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA127
DNFJACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH0

Saturday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME400
2HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL300
3FRANKLIN LONGOSCHENECTADY, NY225
DNFADAM CARRUTHERS0
DNSNICHOLAS NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME400
2JEFF HAMILTONROCKPORT, ME300
3BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA225
4SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY169
5JOE OCONNORKINGFIELD, ME127
5ADAM CARRUTHERS127
DNSSHAWN LATTER0

Saturday - 300SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1GREGORY HAMILTONCARTHAGE, ME400
2ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA300
3JEFF HAMILTONROCKPORT, ME225
4CHRISTOPHER STAGERSTOW, MA169
5Single Event Member127
6DAVID CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH95
DNSMATTHEW LATTER0
DNSJACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA400
2ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME300
3Single Event Member225
4ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH169
5NICHOLAS NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA127
6JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH95
7JOE OCONNORKINGFIELD, ME71
8GREGORY HAMILTONCARTHAGE, ME53
9FRANKLIN LONGOSCHENECTADY, NY40
DNSADAM CARRUTHERS0
DNSSCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1QUIN ROBERTSCHESTER, NH400
2ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH300
3DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA225

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1EDEN DEWAREMARLBOROUGH, NH400
2QUIN ROBERTSCHESTER, NH300
3JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH225

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH400
2DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA300
DNFELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH400
2EDEN DEWAREMARLBOROUGH, NH300
DNFJACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH0
DNFDAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA400
2ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH300
3JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH225
DNFJOE OCONNORKINGFIELD, ME0
DNSHOLLY NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA0

Sunday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRUCE NICHOLSPEMBROKE, MA400
2PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH300
3DYLAN MURRAY225
4ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH169
5JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH127
DNSERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA0

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA400
2WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT300
3TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH225
4TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME169
DNSMICHAEL RORKECANADA, 0

Sunday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA400
2MICHAEL YOUNGWATERFORD, CT300
3DYLAN MURRAY225
4TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH169
5MICHAEL RORKECANADA, 127
DNFJACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
DNSBOB WELLAND0

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA400
2RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA300
3LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA225
4AARON CHURCHILLCLIFTON, ME169
5DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA127
DNSJACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH0

Sunday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1NICHOLAS NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA400
2ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME300
3HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL225
4FRANKLIN LONGOSCHENECTADY, NY169
DNSADAM CARRUTHERS0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY400
2BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA300
3ADAM CARRUTHERS225
4JEFF HAMILTONROCKPORT, ME169
5JOE OCONNORKINGFIELD, ME127
6SHAWN LATTER95
7ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME71

Sunday - 300SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1GREGORY HAMILTONCARTHAGE, ME400
2MATTHEW LATTER300
3ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA225
4CHRISTOPHER STAGERSTOW, MA169
5DAVID CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH127
6JEFF HAMILTONROCKPORT, ME95
7Single Event Member71
DNFJACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA400
2ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH300
3JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH225
4ADAM CARRUTHERS169
5JOE OCONNORKINGFIELD, ME127
6NICHOLAS NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA95
7SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY71
8ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME53
9Single Event Member40
DNSFRANKLIN LONGOSCHENECTADY, NY0
DNSGREGORY HAMILTONCARTHAGE, ME0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1EDEN DEWAREMARLBOROUGH, NH400
2QUIN ROBERTSCHESTER, NH300
3JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH225

Sunday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA400
2ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH300
3JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH225

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA400
2ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH300
3JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH225
4EDEN DEWAREMARLBOROUGH, NH169