mobile menu

Sep 16-17, 2017 - Yelm, WA - Lake Lawrence

Results

Saturday - 700CCR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA400
2JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA300
DNFJ W MYERSBLACKWOOD, NJ0

Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL300
3JACK CAMPBELL IIICULVER , IN225
4DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA169
5DAVID EVERHARTTIFFIN, OH127
6GENE LAESBREMERTON, WA95
DNFALLEN THORSENBEND, OR0

Saturday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA300
3CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA225
4COLTEN KINGKELSO, WA169
5ANDREW VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA127
6TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA95

Saturday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA300
3COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA225
4TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA169
5KIMBERLY ULSHEATONVILLE, WA127

Saturday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA400
2LEE TIETZECANBY, OR300
3ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA225
4OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA169
5KEVIN VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA127
6TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR95
DNFMITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA0
DNFJASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR0
DNFSingle Event Member0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR400
2COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA300
3CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR225
4DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR169
5Single Event Member127
6RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA95
7TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA71
8JENNIFER MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR53
9JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA40
10TANNER COLEKENT, WA30
11TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA23
DNFAARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
DNSJOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0

Saturday - C RACE H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID EVERHARTTIFFIN, OH400
2DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL225
4GENE LAESBREMERTON, WA169
5JACK CAMPBELLCULVER, IN127

Saturday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR400
2TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA300
3PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA225
4MADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA169
5CHANCE KINGKELSO, WA127

Saturday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR300
3CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR225
4JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA169
5DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA127

Saturday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
2STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA300
3JAYSON SHROCKMOUNT VERNON, WA225
4JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR169
DNSSingle Event Member0

Saturday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
3Single Event Member225
4DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA169
5JAYSON SHROCKMOUNT VERNON, WA127
6TANNER COLEKENT, WA95
DNSAARON ADAMSMONROE, WA0

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DANIEL C WILDEPLEASANT HILL, CA400
2PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA300
3TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA225
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA169
DNFROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
DNFMAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA300
3KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA225
4DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA169
5ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA127
6JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA95
7KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR71
8ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR53
9TANNER COLEKENT, WA40

Saturday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR225
4COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA169
5DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA127
DNFJOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
DNSMIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2PAMELA WILDEPLEASANT HILL, CA300
3DANIEL C WILDEPLEASANT HILL, CA225
4PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA169
5RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA127
6ZOE ADAMSMONROE, WA95
7TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA71
8Single Event Member53
9ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA40
10JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA30
11MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA23

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA300
3AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA225
4NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA169
5COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA127
6KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR95
7MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA71
8DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR53
9AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA40
10JENNIFER MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR30
DNFDENNIS ELMORECENTRAL POINT, OR0
DNFJARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
DNFOLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0
DNFKYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA300
3RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA225
4TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR169
5MITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA127
6DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA95
7STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA71
DNFDAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0
DNSDENNIS ELMORECENTRAL POINT, OR0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA400
2DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR300
3JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA225
4TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA169
5TERENCE BROWNTIGARD, OR127
6KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR95
7CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR71
8COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA53
9Single Event Member40
10KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA30
11RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA23
14TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA10
DNFJENNIFER MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
3ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA225
4JOSH ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA169
5Single Event Member127
6CHANDLER JABLINSKELYNNWOOD, WA95
7SOPHIA VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA71

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA225
4KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA169

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA400
2KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA225
4KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA169
5ANDREW VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA127
6DEVOHN PENDERGRASSBELLEVUE, WA95
7ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR71
8TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA53
9PIERCE D BROWNPORTLAND, OR40

Sunday - C RACE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL400
2DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR225
4JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA169

Sunday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLTEN KINGKELSO, WA400
2CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA300
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA225
4MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA169
DNSANDREW VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA0
DNSTAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Sunday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA400
2TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR300
3ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA225
DNSKEVIN VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0
DNSJASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR0
DNSOLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0
DNSSingle Event Member0
DNSMITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA0
DNSLEE TIETZECANBY, OR0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR400
2COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA300
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA225
4TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA169
5CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR127
6Single Event Member95
7TANNER COLEKENT, WA71
8AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA53
9JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA40
DNFJOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
DNSJENNIFER MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR0
DNSTAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA0
DNSKEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR0

Sunday - C SERVICE H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2JACK CAMPBELLCULVER, IN300
3JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL225
4DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA169
5DAVID EVERHARTTIFFIN, OH127

Sunday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR400
2TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA300
3CHANCE KINGKELSO, WA225
4PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA169
DNSMADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
2Single Event Member300
DNFJAYSON SHROCKMOUNT VERNON, WA0
DNFJASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR0
DNFSTEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA0

Sunday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
2AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA300
4TANNER COLEKENT, WA169
5Single Event Member127
6JAYSON SHROCKMOUNT VERNON, WA95
DNSDERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA0

Sunday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA225
4COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA169
5DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA127
DNSKYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
DNSJOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0

Sunday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR400
2RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA300
3MITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA225
4DENNIS ELMORECENTRAL POINT, OR169
5DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA127
DNFJOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
DNSSTEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA0
DNSDAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
DNSDAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA400
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA300
3CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR225
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA169
7Single Event Member71
8AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA53
9RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA40
10TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA30
11DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR23
DNSTERENCE BROWNTIGARD, OR0
DNSJENNIFER MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR0
DNSKEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR0
DNSCOLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0

Sunday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA225
4KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA169