mobile menu

Sep 9-10, 2017 - Standish, ME - Watchic Lake

Results

Saturday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
2DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0
DNSROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH400
2JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH300
3JOE OCONNORKINGFIELD, ME225
4DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT169

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ400
2BRUCE NICHOLSPEMBROKE, MA300
3PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH225
4DYLAN MURRAY169
5ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA127
6AARON CHURCHILLCLIFTON, ME95

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL400
2MIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA300
3WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT225
4TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH169
5TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME127

Saturday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH400
2BRUCE NICHOLSPEMBROKE, MA300
DNFDYLAN MURRAY0
DNFMIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA0
DNFJACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA400
2LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA300
3BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA225
4JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH169
5HOLLY NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA127
6AARON CHURCHILLCLIFTON, ME95
DNSELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA400
2ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME300
3JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH225
4SHAWN LATTER169
5JOE OCONNORKINGFIELD, ME127

Saturday - 300SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1GREGORY HAMILTONCARTHAGE, ME400
2JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME300
3JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH225
4MATTHEW LATTER169
5LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA127
6ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA95
7Single Event Member71
DNFMIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH400
2JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH300
3ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME225
4GREGORY HAMILTONCARTHAGE, ME169
5ADAM CARRUTHERS127
6NICHOLAS NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA95
DNSJOE OCONNORKINGFIELD, ME0

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA400
2QUIN ROBERTSCHESTER, NH300
DNQJACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH0
DNSELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1EDEN DEWAREMARLBOROUGH, NH400
2DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA300
3QUIN ROBERTSCHESTER, NH225
4JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH169
DNSELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA400
2EDEN DEWAREMARLBOROUGH, NH300
3JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH225
4ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH169
5Single Event Member127

Sunday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH400
2JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME300
DNFDAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH400
2ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH300
3DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT225
4JOE OCONNORKINGFIELD, ME169

Sunday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ400
2PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH300
3BRUCE NICHOLSPEMBROKE, MA225
4DYLAN MURRAY169
5ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA127
6AARON CHURCHILLCLIFTON, ME95

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT400
2HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL300
3TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME225
4TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH169
DNSMIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA0

Sunday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRUCE NICHOLSPEMBROKE, MA400
2DYLAN MURRAY300
3JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME225
4TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH169
DNSMIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA0

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA400
2ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH300
3LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA225
4JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH169
5HOLLY NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA127
6AARON CHURCHILLCLIFTON, ME95
DNSBILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA400
2ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME300
3JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH225
4JOE OCONNORKINGFIELD, ME169
5SHAWN LATTER127

Sunday - 300SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH400
2JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME300
3MATTHEW LATTER225
4ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA169
5GREGORY HAMILTONCARTHAGE, ME127
6LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA95
7Single Event Member71
DNSMIKE AKERSTROMWESTFORD, MA0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH400
2JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH300
3ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME225
4GREGORY HAMILTONCARTHAGE, ME169
5ADAM CARRUTHERS127
6NICHOLAS NOWAKMARBLEHEAD, MA95
7JOE OCONNORKINGFIELD, ME71

Sunday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH400
2DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA300
3QUIN ROBERTSCHESTER, NH225
DNSJACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1EDEN DEWAREMARLBOROUGH, NH400
2DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA300
3JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH225
4ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH169
5QUIN ROBERTSCHESTER, NH127

Sunday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA400
2JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH300
3ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH225

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1EDEN DEWAREMARLBOROUGH, NH400
2DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA300
3ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH225
DNQJACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH0
DNSSingle Event Member0