mobile menu

May 27-28, 2017 - Newberg, OR - Willamette River

Points

Saturday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR400
2DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA300
3GENE LAESBREMERTON, WA225
4JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA169
5DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2COLTEN KINGKELSO, WA300
3TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA225
4TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR400
2CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR300
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA225
4DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA169
5DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR127
6TANNER COLEKENT, WA95
7JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA71
8Single Event Member0
9TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA0

Saturday - 200CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR400
2PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA300
3KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR225

Saturday - 200CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CHANCE KINGKELSO, WA400
2PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA300
3KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR225
4SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR169
5J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR400
2KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR300
3DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA225

Saturday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DANIEL C WILDEPLEASANT HILL, CA400
2DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA300
3TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA225
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA169

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA300
3KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR225
4ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR169

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DANIEL C WILDEPLEASANT HILL, CA400
2TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA300
3TRAVIS SHEWFEDERAL WAY, WA225
4JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA169
5ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR300
3MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA225
4AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA169
5AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA95
6TANNER COLEKENT, WA95
7JOHN STEACHEVERETT, WA71

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR400
2CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR300
3DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR225
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA169
5KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA127
6DAVID HALELOS ANGELES, CA95
7AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - 45SS

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
2SANFORD PEARLLAKE TAPPS, WA0
3BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA0
4JEFFREY CANNONLYNNWOOD, WA0

Saturday - SST 45

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2SANFORD PEARLLAKE TAPPS, WA300
3BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA225
4JEFFREY CANNONLYNNWOOD, WA0

Saturday - SPORT C

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1STEVE WALDEDISCOVERY BAY, CA400
2WILLIAM HOUGHRENTON, WA300
3RUSSELL MEADASTORIA, OR225
4WES FRIDELLLA CONNER, WA169
5Single Event Member0

Saturday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA400
2JOSH ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA300
3TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA225

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2PIERCE D BROWNPORTLAND, OR300
3JOSH ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA225
4ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA169

Saturday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA300
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA225

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA300
3ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR225
4DEVOHN PENDERGRASSBELLEVUE, WA169
5TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA127
6TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA95
7JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA0

Sunday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA400
2ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR300
3DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA225
4JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA169
5GENE LAESBREMERTON, WA127

Sunday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA300
3COLTEN KINGKELSO, WA225
4TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA169

Sunday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR225
4DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR169
5TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA127
6TANNER COLEKENT, WA95
7Single Event Member0
8JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA53
9DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0

Sunday - 200CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0
2PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA0
3KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0

Sunday - 200CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2CHANCE KINGKELSO, WA300
3PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA225
4SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR169
5KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0

Sunday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR400
2CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR300
3DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA225

Sunday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DANIEL C WILDEPLEASANT HILL, CA0
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
3DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
4TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA0

Sunday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA300
3KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR225
4ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR169

Sunday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DANIEL C WILDEPLEASANT HILL, CA400
2TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA300
3TRAVIS SHEWFEDERAL WAY, WA225
4JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA169
5ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0

Sunday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR300
3MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA225
4AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA169
5AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
6JOHN STEACHEVERETT, WA0
7TANNER COLEKENT, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2DAVID HALELOS ANGELES, CA300
3CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR225
4AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA169
5KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR127
6DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR95
7KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Sunday - 45SS

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA300
3JEFFREY CANNONLYNNWOOD, WA225
4SANFORD PEARLLAKE TAPPS, WA169

Sunday - SST 45

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2JEFFREY CANNONLYNNWOOD, WA300
3BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA225
4SANFORD PEARLLAKE TAPPS, WA169

Sunday - SPORT C

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1STEVE WALDEDISCOVERY BAY, CA400
2RUSSELL MEADASTORIA, OR300
3WILLIAM HOUGHRENTON, WA225
4WES FRIDELLLA CONNER, WA169
5Single Event Member0

Sunday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOSH ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA400
2TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA225

Sunday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1PIERCE D BROWNPORTLAND, OR400
2ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA300
3JOSH ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA225
4TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0

Sunday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA225

Sunday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2DEVOHN PENDERGRASSBELLEVUE, WA300
3KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA225
4ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR169
5TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA127
6JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA95
7TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0