Jun 17-18, 2017 - Constantine , MI - Saint Joseph River
Points
Saturday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | KATIE CAFARELLI | | ST JOSEPH, IL | 300 |
3 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
4 | DAN HAUENSTEIN | | SAN CARLOS, CA | 169 |
5 | AMY SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 127 |
6 | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 95 |
Saturday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAN HAUENSTEIN | | SAN CARLOS, CA | 400 |
2 | HARRY DANFORTH | | SEVERN, MD | 300 |
3 | JOHN SOBEL | | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 225 |
4 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 169 |
5 | ERIC P VANOVER | | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
6 | STEVE WHEELER | | NASHVILLE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 800 |
2 | ERIC P VANOVER | | CINCINNATI, OH | 600 |
3 | DAN HAUENSTEIN | | SAN CARLOS, CA | 450 |
4 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 338 |
5 | MARK WHEELER | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 253 |
6 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 190 |
7 | JOHN SOBEL | | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 142 |
8 | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | | PETERSBURG, MI | 107 |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | LAURA WHEELER | | PORTAGE, MI | 300 |
3 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 225 |
4 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 169 |
5 | LELAND BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 127 |
6 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 95 |
7 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 71 |
8 | RYLAN CHEW | | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 53 |
9 | RYAN RUNNE | | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
10 | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | | CONCORD, MI | 0 |
11 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - BSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 400 |
2 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 300 |
3 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 225 |
4 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 169 |
5 | SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRN | | BRUTUS, MI | 127 |
6 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 95 |
7 | BRANDON ORTLIEB | | GERMANTOWN, WI | 71 |
8 | JAMES KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 53 |
9 | RYAN RUNNE | | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
10 | LELAND BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
2 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 300 |
3 | PAUL TEIKE | | LEVERING, MI | 225 |
4 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 169 |
5 | CURT BIRGINAL | | RHINELANDER, WI | 127 |
6 | MAC PFALZER | | LAKE FOREST, IL | 95 |
7 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 71 |
8 | MICHAEL SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 53 |
9 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
10 | ADAM ALLEN | | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CHARLES ZOLKOSKE | | NEW LONDON, WI | 400 |
2 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 300 |
3 | SCOT HONEYSETTE | | ALANSON, MI | 225 |
4 | JAMES KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 169 |
5 | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
6 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LAURA WHEELER | | PORTAGE, MI | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 300 |
3 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
4 | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | | CONCORD, MI | 0 |
5 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
6 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
7 | RYLAN CHEW | | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | TRACY TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | JOEL KIDDY | | LOUISVILLE, KY | 225 |
4 | CALLIE SHENSKY | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 169 |
5 | ROBERT TROLIAN | | TRENTON, MI | 127 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
2 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 300 |
3 | DANA HOLT | | CINCINNATI, OH | 225 |
4 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | JORDAN SWAIN | | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 127 |
6 | THOMAS ALLEN | | APPLETON, WI | 95 |
7 | CASSANDRA OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 71 |
8 | BRENT TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 53 |
9 | DYLAN RUNNE | | RUMSON, NJ | 40 |
10 | ANDREW MARQUIS | | RACINE, WI | 30 |
11 | THOMAS SCHLARB | | SPARTA , MI | 23 |
12 | LARRY KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 17 |
13 | MARK GABRIELSON | | MENAHGA, MN | 13 |
14 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
15 | DAVID KOWALSKI | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 0 |
16 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOEL KIDDY | | LOUISVILLE, KY | 400 |
2 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 300 |
3 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 225 |
4 | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | | SPRING GREEN, WI | 169 |
5 | JEFF DOBIS | | ROME CITY, IN | 127 |
6 | JAMES KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 95 |
7 | BOB MILNE | | PERRYSBURG, OH | 71 |
8 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 53 |
9 | ERIC WIENCZAK | | HIGHLAND, MI | 40 |
10 | MIKE DECK | | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI | 30 |
11 | GRACE LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 23 |
12 | DAVE DECK | | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 17 |
13 | RYAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 13 |
14 | CHARLIE PATER | | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
15 | THOMAS JOHNSTON | | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
16 | MAC PFALZER | | LAKE FOREST, IL | 0 |
17 | JOHN JACK DECK III | | CHARDON, OH | 0 |
18 | JAMES SOBOL | | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 0 |
19 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DANA HOLT | | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 300 |
3 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | CHARLIE PATER | | COLOMA, MI | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
6 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 95 |
7 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 71 |
8 | BRANDON ORTLIEB | | GERMANTOWN, WI | 53 |
9 | JAMES BUDNIK | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 40 |
10 | THOMAS ALLEN | | APPLETON, WI | 30 |
11 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 23 |
12 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 17 |
13 | CASSANDRA OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 13 |
14 | THOMAS SCHLARB | | SPARTA , MI | 10 |
15 | ANDREW MARQUIS | | RACINE, WI | 7 |
16 | MIKE DECK | | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI | 5 |
17 | GRACE LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
18 | ERIC WIENCZAK | | HIGHLAND, MI | 0 |
19 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
20 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 0 |
21 | TRACY TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 300 |
3 | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | | ST JOSEPH, IL | 225 |
4 | MICHAEL SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 169 |
5 | MAXWELL BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 127 |
6 | EMILY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 95 |
7 | ISABELLA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 71 |
8 | AVA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 53 |
9 | ALDEN MERRILL | | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 40 |
10 | KORI LADD | | CHESTERTON, IN | 30 |
11 | MAC MILLER | | POLK, PA | 23 |
12 | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | | MOORPARK, CA | 17 |
13 | JACOB S CHARMLEY | | ST LOUIS, MO | 0 |
14 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 0 |
15 | NATHAN KOWALSKI | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 400 |
2 | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | | ST JOSEPH, IL | 300 |
3 | MAXWELL BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 225 |
4 | EMILY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 169 |
5 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 127 |
6 | ISABELLA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 95 |
7 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 71 |
8 | NATHAN KOWALSKI | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 53 |
9 | MICHAEL SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 40 |
10 | JACOB S CHARMLEY | | ST LOUIS, MO | 30 |
11 | KORI LADD | | CHESTERTON, IN | 23 |
12 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
13 | ALDEN MERRILL | | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 0 |
14 | AVA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
15 | MAC MILLER | | POLK, PA | 0 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYLAN CHEW | | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 400 |
2 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 300 |
3 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
4 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 169 |
5 | MICHAEL SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 127 |
6 | KELSEY BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 95 |
7 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 71 |
8 | BENJAMIN BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 53 |
9 | MAXWELL BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 40 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | RYLAN CHEW | | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 300 |
3 | BENJAMIN BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 225 |
4 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 169 |
5 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 127 |
6 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 95 |
7 | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 71 |
Sunday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | KATIE CAFARELLI | | ST JOSEPH, IL | 225 |
4 | DAN HAUENSTEIN | | SAN CARLOS, CA | 169 |
5 | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 127 |
6 | AMY SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ERIC P VANOVER | | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | DAN HAUENSTEIN | | SAN CARLOS, CA | 300 |
3 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 225 |
4 | HARRY DANFORTH | | SEVERN, MD | 169 |
5 | STEVE WHEELER | | NASHVILLE, MI | 127 |
6 | JOHN SOBEL | | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 95 |
Sunday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAN HAUENSTEIN | | SAN CARLOS, CA | 400 |
2 | MARK WHEELER | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 300 |
3 | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | | PETERSBURG, MI | 225 |
4 | JOHN SOBEL | | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 169 |
5 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
6 | ERIC P VANOVER | | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
7 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 0 |
8 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
Sunday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | LAURA WHEELER | | PORTAGE, MI | 300 |
3 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 225 |
4 | LELAND BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 169 |
5 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 127 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
7 | RYLAN CHEW | | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 71 |
8 | RYAN RUNNE | | NEW BERN, NC | 53 |
9 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 0 |
10 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
11 | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | | CONCORD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN RUNNE | | NEW BERN, NC | 400 |
2 | SAMANTHA FAIRBAIRN | | BRUTUS, MI | 300 |
3 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 225 |
4 | JAMES KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 169 |
5 | BRANDON ORTLIEB | | GERMANTOWN, WI | 127 |
6 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 95 |
7 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 71 |
8 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
9 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
10 | LELAND BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 300 |
3 | ADAM ALLEN | | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 225 |
4 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 169 |
5 | MAC PFALZER | | LAKE FOREST, IL | 127 |
6 | MICHAEL SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 95 |
7 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 71 |
8 | CURT BIRGINAL | | RHINELANDER, WI | 53 |
9 | PAUL TEIKE | | LEVERING, MI | 40 |
10 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CHARLES ZOLKOSKE | | NEW LONDON, WI | 400 |
2 | JAMES KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 300 |
3 | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 225 |
4 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
5 | SCOT HONEYSETTE | | ALANSON, MI | 0 |
6 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 0 |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 225 |
4 | MICHAEL SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 169 |
5 | LAURA WHEELER | | PORTAGE, MI | 127 |
6 | RYLAN CHEW | | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 0 |
7 | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | | CONCORD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | CALLIE SHENSKY | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 300 |
3 | JOEL KIDDY | | LOUISVILLE, KY | 225 |
4 | TRACY TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 169 |
5 | ROBERT TROLIAN | | TRENTON, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | DANA HOLT | | CINCINNATI, OH | 300 |
3 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 225 |
4 | BRENT TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 169 |
5 | THOMAS ALLEN | | APPLETON, WI | 127 |
6 | ANDREW MARQUIS | | RACINE, WI | 95 |
7 | CASSANDRA OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 71 |
8 | MARK GABRIELSON | | MENAHGA, MN | 53 |
9 | THOMAS SCHLARB | | SPARTA , MI | 40 |
10 | LARRY KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 30 |
11 | DYLAN RUNNE | | RUMSON, NJ | 23 |
12 | DAVID KOWALSKI | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 17 |
13 | JORDAN SWAIN | | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 0 |
14 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
15 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
16 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | MAC PFALZER | | LAKE FOREST, IL | 300 |
3 | JAMES KLEIN | | DAVISBURG, MI | 225 |
4 | JAMES SOBOL | | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 169 |
5 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 127 |
6 | JOEL KIDDY | | LOUISVILLE, KY | 95 |
7 | ERIC WIENCZAK | | HIGHLAND, MI | 71 |
8 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 53 |
9 | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | | SPRING GREEN, WI | 40 |
10 | JEFF DOBIS | | ROME CITY, IN | 30 |
11 | GRACE LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 23 |
12 | THOMAS JOHNSTON | | BRITTON, MI | 17 |
13 | BOB MILNE | | PERRYSBURG, OH | 13 |
14 | RYAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 10 |
15 | JOHN JACK DECK III | | CHARDON, OH | 7 |
16 | DAVE DECK | | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 5 |
17 | CHARLIE PATER | | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
18 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
19 | MIKE DECK | | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DANA HOLT | | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 127 |
6 | BRANDON ORTLIEB | | GERMANTOWN, WI | 95 |
7 | JAMES BUDNIK | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 71 |
8 | MIKE DECK | | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI | 53 |
9 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 40 |
10 | THOMAS SCHLARB | | SPARTA , MI | 30 |
11 | GRACE LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 23 |
12 | ERIC WIENCZAK | | HIGHLAND, MI | 17 |
13 | CASSANDRA OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 13 |
14 | TRACY TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 0 |
15 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
16 | CHARLIE PATER | | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
17 | ANDREW MARQUIS | | RACINE, WI | 0 |
18 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
19 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 0 |
20 | THOMAS ALLEN | | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
21 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 400 |
2 | TREIDEN SCHLEICHER | | MOORPARK, CA | 300 |
3 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
4 | MAXWELL BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 169 |
5 | NATHAN KOWALSKI | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 127 |
6 | MAC MILLER | | POLK, PA | 95 |
7 | EMILY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 71 |
8 | KORI LADD | | CHESTERTON, IN | 53 |
9 | JACOB S CHARMLEY | | ST LOUIS, MO | 0 |
10 | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | | ST JOSEPH, IL | 0 |
11 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 0 |
12 | ISABELLA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
13 | ALDEN MERRILL | | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 0 |
14 | MICHAEL SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 0 |
15 | AVA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 300 |
3 | EMILY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 225 |
4 | MAC MILLER | | POLK, PA | 169 |
5 | ASHTEN CAFARELLI | | ST JOSEPH, IL | 127 |
6 | ALDEN MERRILL | | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 95 |
7 | KORI LADD | | CHESTERTON, IN | 71 |
8 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 53 |
9 | AVA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 40 |
10 | NATHAN KOWALSKI | | PRESQUE ISLE, MI | 30 |
11 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
12 | ISABELLA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
13 | JACOB S CHARMLEY | | ST LOUIS, MO | 0 |
14 | MAXWELL BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 0 |
15 | MICHAEL SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 0 |
Sunday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 300 |
3 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 169 |
5 | BENJAMIN BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 127 |
6 | KELSEY BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 95 |
7 | MAXWELL BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 0 |
8 | MICHAEL SMITH | | MEXICO, NY | 0 |
9 | RYLAN CHEW | | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BENJAMIN BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 400 |
2 | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 300 |
3 | RYLAN CHEW | | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 225 |
4 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 169 |
5 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 127 |
6 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 95 |
7 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |