mobile menu

May 20-21, 2017 - Bremerton, WA - - Kitsap Lake

Points

Saturday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA300
3MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA225
4TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA169
5TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - 125CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA400
2KIMBERLY ULSHEATONVILLE, WA0
3JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0
4JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0

Saturday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA225
4SHANE BURKHARTDUPONT, WA169
5BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV127
6TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA95
7TANNER COLEKENT, WA71
8KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
9OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0

Saturday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA400
2KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR300
3DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA225

Saturday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
2PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA0
3MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA0
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA300
3TRAVIS KAUTHSNOHOMISH, WA225
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA169
5TANNER COLEKENT, WA127
6ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA95
7DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA400
2ZOE ADAMSMONROE, WA300
3TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA225
4PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA169
5KIMBERLY ULSHEATONVILLE, WA127
6MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA95

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR300
3MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA225
4SHANE BURKHARTDUPONT, WA169
5AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA127
6BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV0
7WILL SMOOTSEATTLE, WA0
8KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
9JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA400
2MITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA300
3DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA225
4DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA169

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA225
4WILL SMOOTSEATTLE, WA169
5BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV127
6OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0
7TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA0

Saturday - 45SS

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SANFORD PEARLLAKE TAPPS, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA225
4BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA169

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1PIERCE D BROWNPORTLAND, OR400
2JOSH ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA300
3FYNN PETERSONSEATTLE, WA225
4TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA169
5JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA225
4TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR300
3KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA225
4JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA169
5RYDER RABITOYSNOHOMISH, WA127
6TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA95

Sunday - 1100CCR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
2NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA0

Sunday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA300
3TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA225
4TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA169
5MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA127

Sunday - 125CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA400
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA300
3KIMBERLY ULSHEATONVILLE, WA225
4JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0

Sunday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR300
3OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA225
4SHANE BURKHARTDUPONT, WA169
5TANNER COLEKENT, WA127
6TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA95
7BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV71
8KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
9KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Sunday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR400
2SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA300
3DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA225

Sunday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
2MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA0
3PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA0
4ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0

Sunday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA225
4TRAVIS KAUTHSNOHOMISH, WA169
5MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA127
6TANNER COLEKENT, WA0
7DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0

Sunday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA400
2ZOE ADAMSMONROE, WA300
3PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA225
4KIMBERLY ULSHEATONVILLE, WA169
5MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA0
6ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0

Sunday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR400
2AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA300
3MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA225
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA169
5SHANE BURKHARTDUPONT, WA127
6JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA95
7BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV71
8WILL SMOOTSEATTLE, WA53
9KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0

Sunday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA400
2MITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA300
3DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA225
4DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA169

Sunday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA225
4KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR169
5BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV127
6WILL SMOOTSEATTLE, WA95
7TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA71

Sunday - 45SS

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3SANFORD PEARLLAKE TAPPS, WA225
4BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA169

Sunday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1PIERCE D BROWNPORTLAND, OR400
2JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA300
3JOSH ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA225
4FYNN PETERSONSEATTLE, WA169
5TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0

Sunday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA225
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0

Sunday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA300
3KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA225
4RYDER RABITOYSNOHOMISH, WA169
5ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR127
6TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA95