mobile menu

Sep 9-10, 2017 - SeaTac, WA - Angle Lake

Points

Saturday - 1100CCR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J W MYERSBLACKWOOD, NJ0
2NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA0
3Single Event Member0

Saturday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA225

Saturday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA300
3TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4ANDREW VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA0

Saturday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3Single Event Member0
4CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR169
5AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA127
6JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA95
7TANNER COLEKENT, WA71
8TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA0
9EARL HORNGREN JRSTANWOOD, WA0

Saturday - C SERVICE H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA225

Saturday - 200CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR800
2PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA600
3TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA450

Saturday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR800
2CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR600
3KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA450
4DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA338

Saturday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA800
2STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA600
3JAYSON SHROCKMOUNT VERNON, WA450

Saturday - 850CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA800
2STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA600
3DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA450
4JAYSON SHROCKMOUNT VERNON, WA338
5Single Event Member0
6TANNER COLEKENT, WA0

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA300
3JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA225
4TRAVIS KAUTHSNOHOMISH, WA169
5TANNER COLEKENT, WA127
6DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA95
7Single Event Member0

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
2ZOE ADAMSMONROE, WA0
3TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA0
4Single Event Member0

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA300
3KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR225
4MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA169
5EARL HORNGREN JRSTANWOOD, WA127
6AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA95

Saturday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA400
2RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA300
3DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA225
4DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA169
5MITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA127
6TRAVIS KAUTHSNOHOMISH, WA95

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR400
2CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR300
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA225
4AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA169
5TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA127
6COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA95

Saturday - 45SS

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA0
2SANFORD PEARLLAKE TAPPS, WA0
3MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
4JEFFREY CANNONLYNNWOOD, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2JOSH ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA300
3CHANDLER JABLINSKELYNNWOOD, WA225
4ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA169
5SOPHIA VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA0

Saturday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA400
2KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA225
4TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA169

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR300
3TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA225
4KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA169
5CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA127
6TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA95
7PIERCE D BROWNPORTLAND, OR71
8Single Event Member0
9ZOE ADAMSMONROE, WA0
10ANDREW VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA0

Sunday - 1100CCR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1Single Event Member0
2J W MYERSBLACKWOOD, NJ0
3NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA0

Sunday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA225

Sunday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA400
2ANDREW VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA300
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA225
4TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA169

Sunday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR400
2Single Event Member0
3CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR225
4AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA169
5JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA127
6RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA95
7EARL HORNGREN JRSTANWOOD, WA71
8TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA53
9TANNER COLEKENT, WA40

Sunday - C SERVICE H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA225

Sunday - 200CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR400
2PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA300
3TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA0

Sunday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR300
3CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR225
4DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA169

Sunday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
2STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA300
3JAYSON SHROCKMOUNT VERNON, WA225

Sunday - 850CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
2Single Event Member0
3DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA225
4TANNER COLEKENT, WA169
5JAYSON SHROCKMOUNT VERNON, WA0
6STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA0

Sunday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA300
3Single Event Member0
4TRAVIS KAUTHSNOHOMISH, WA169
5MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
6JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
7TANNER COLEKENT, WA0

Sunday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2Single Event Member0
3TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA169
4ZOE ADAMSMONROE, WA0

Sunday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR300
3MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA225
4COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
5EARL HORNGREN JRSTANWOOD, WA0
6AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA0

Sunday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA400
2DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA300
3DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA225
4MITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA169
5DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA127
6TRAVIS KAUTHSNOHOMISH, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR400
2CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR300
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA225
4COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA169
5AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA127
6TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA95

Sunday - 45SS

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA400
2JEFFREY CANNONLYNNWOOD, WA300
3BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA225
4SANFORD PEARLLAKE TAPPS, WA169

Sunday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA300
3ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR0

Sunday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2JOSH ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA300
3CHANDLER JABLINSKELYNNWOOD, WA225
4ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA169
5SOPHIA VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA127

Sunday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA300
3PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA225
4TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA169

Sunday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA300
3TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA225
4ZOE ADAMSMONROE, WA169
5PIERCE D BROWNPORTLAND, OR127
6ANDREW VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA95
7ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR71
8TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA53
9KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA40
10Single Event Member0