Aug 13-15, 2004 - Toledo, OH - Maumee River
Results
Saturday - SST 120 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SCOTT LANDGRAF | MAPLE PLAIN, MN | 400 |
2 | | VINCENT VOISIN | ATLANTA, GA | 300 |
3 | | KRIS SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 225 |
4 | | BILLY RUCKER JR | OAKDALE, CA | 169 |
5 | | J R SAFFOLD | TAMPA, FL | 127 |
6 | | MIKE KLEPADLO | GAYLORD, MI | 95 |
7 | | JOHN BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 71 |
8 | | GARRETT ARMSTRONG | OCONOMOWOC, WI | 53 |
9 | | JOHN M JOREWICZ | SOUTH HOUSTON, TX | 40 |
10 | | DAVID WHITE | MONCLOVA, OH | 30 |
11 | | RANDY RINKER | SYRACUSE, IN | 23 |
12 | | CARL A NORTON | KIMBALL, MI | 17 |
13 | | KENNETH V BRUNNER | LINWOOD, MI | 13 |
14 | | NATHAN WORTHY | BATTLEFIELD, MO | 10 |
Saturday - SST 120 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CARL A NORTON | KIMBALL, MI | 0 |
0 | | BILLY RUCKER JR | OAKDALE, CA | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT LANDGRAF | MAPLE PLAIN, MN | 0 |
0 | | RANDY RINKER | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
0 | | KENNETH V BRUNNER | LINWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOHN M JOREWICZ | SOUTH HOUSTON, TX | 0 |
0 | | KRIS SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
0 | | GARRETT ARMSTRONG | OCONOMOWOC, WI | 0 |
0 | | NATHAN WORTHY | BATTLEFIELD, MO | 0 |
0 | | VINCENT VOISIN | ATLANTA, GA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE KLEPADLO | GAYLORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | J R SAFFOLD | TAMPA, FL | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WHITE | MONCLOVA, OH | 0 |
Saturday - SST 45 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAY FOX | BAY CITY, MI | 400 |
2 | | MARK J SCHMERBAUCH | GREENFIELD, WI | 300 |
3 | | KASEY GUIMOND | KANKAKEE, IL | 225 |
4 | | JIMMIE MERLEAU | FENNVILLE, MI | 169 |
5 | | STAN MEYER | FORT WORTH, TX | 127 |
6 | | JOSE C MENDANA JR | LUTZ, FL | 95 |
7 | | KEVIN DUBY | WYANDOTTE, MI | 71 |
8 | | MILO DEGUGAS | KEYPORT, NJ | 53 |
9 | | BUD NOLLMAN | OSAGE BEACH, MO | 40 |
10 | | KEVIN LADD | WHITMORE LAKE, MI | 30 |
11 | | BUTCH OTT | | 23 |
12 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 17 |
13 | | MARK WEIBLER | WATERVILLE, OH | 13 |
14 | | GEORGIA ARMSTRONG | OCONOMOWOC, WI | 10 |
Saturday - SST 45 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MARK J SCHMERBAUCH | GREENFIELD, WI | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | BUD NOLLMAN | OSAGE BEACH, MO | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN DUBY | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN LADD | WHITMORE LAKE, MI | 0 |
0 | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
0 | | JOSE C MENDANA JR | LUTZ, FL | 0 |
0 | | MARK WEIBLER | WATERVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | MILO DEGUGAS | KEYPORT, NJ | 0 |
0 | | JAY FOX | BAY CITY, MI | 0 |
0 | | STAN MEYER | FORT WORTH, TX | 0 |
0 | | GEORGIA ARMSTRONG | OCONOMOWOC, WI | 0 |
0 | | KASEY GUIMOND | KANKAKEE, IL | 0 |
0 | | JIMMIE MERLEAU | FENNVILLE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CHAMP - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM SEEBOLD | OSAGE BEACH, MO | 400 |
2 | | JASON CAMPBELL | GILBERT, AZ | 300 |
3 | | TERRY RINKER | TAMPA, FL | 225 |
4 | | LYNN J SIMBURGER | ELSAH, IL | 169 |
5 | | PETER NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 127 |
6 | | WYATT H NELSON | SYRACUSE, NY | 95 |
7 | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 71 |
8 | | Single Event Member | | 53 |
9 | | DAVID RATCLIFFE | HIGHLAND, MI | 40 |
10 | | BILL GOHR | LAKE VILLA, IL | 30 |
12 | | MATT SADL | FENTON , MO | 17 |
13 | | PREDRAG MIHAJLOVIC | CORAL SPRINGS, FL | 13 |
14 | | NENAD MIHAJLOVIC | MARGATE, FL | 10 |
15 | | TODD BOWDEN | MONROVIA, CA | 7 |
Saturday - CHAMP - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | TODD BOWDEN | MONROVIA, CA | 0 |
0 | | MATT SADL | FENTON , MO | 0 |
0 | | WYATT H NELSON | SYRACUSE, NY | 0 |
0 | | BILL GOHR | LAKE VILLA, IL | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 0 |
0 | | NENAD MIHAJLOVIC | MARGATE, FL | 0 |
0 | | DAVID RATCLIFFE | HIGHLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | LYNN J SIMBURGER | ELSAH, IL | 0 |
0 | | TERRY RINKER | TAMPA, FL | 0 |
0 | | JASON CAMPBELL | GILBERT, AZ | 0 |
0 | | PREDRAG MIHAJLOVIC | CORAL SPRINGS, FL | 0 |
0 | | PETER NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | TIM SEEBOLD | OSAGE BEACH, MO | 0 |
Sunday - SST 120 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KRIS SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 600 |
2 | | SCOTT LANDGRAF | MAPLE PLAIN, MN | 450 |
3 | | VINCENT VOISIN | ATLANTA, GA | 338 |
4 | | J R SAFFOLD | TAMPA, FL | 253 |
5 | | RANDY RINKER | SYRACUSE, IN | 190 |
6 | | BILLY RUCKER JR | OAKDALE, CA | 142 |
7 | | GARRETT ARMSTRONG | OCONOMOWOC, WI | 107 |
8 | | JOHN M JOREWICZ | SOUTH HOUSTON, TX | 80 |
9 | | NATHAN WORTHY | BATTLEFIELD, MO | 60 |
10 | | DAVID WHITE | MONCLOVA, OH | 45 |
11 | | MIKE KLEPADLO | GAYLORD, MI | 34 |
12 | | KENNETH V BRUNNER | LINWOOD, MI | 25 |
13 | | CARL A NORTON | KIMBALL, MI | 19 |
14 | | JOHN BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 14 |
Sunday - SST 120 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MIKE KLEPADLO | GAYLORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | J R SAFFOLD | TAMPA, FL | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WHITE | MONCLOVA, OH | 0 |
0 | | CARL A NORTON | KIMBALL, MI | 0 |
0 | | BILLY RUCKER JR | OAKDALE, CA | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT LANDGRAF | MAPLE PLAIN, MN | 0 |
0 | | RANDY RINKER | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
0 | | KENNETH V BRUNNER | LINWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOHN M JOREWICZ | SOUTH HOUSTON, TX | 0 |
0 | | KRIS SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
0 | | GARRETT ARMSTRONG | OCONOMOWOC, WI | 0 |
0 | | NATHAN WORTHY | BATTLEFIELD, MO | 0 |
0 | | VINCENT VOISIN | ATLANTA, GA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - SST 45 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAY FOX | BAY CITY, MI | 600 |
2 | | JIMMIE MERLEAU | FENNVILLE, MI | 450 |
3 | | KASEY GUIMOND | KANKAKEE, IL | 338 |
4 | | KEVIN DUBY | WYANDOTTE, MI | 253 |
5 | | JOSE C MENDANA JR | LUTZ, FL | 190 |
6 | | BUD NOLLMAN | OSAGE BEACH, MO | 142 |
7 | | MARK J SCHMERBAUCH | GREENFIELD, WI | 107 |
8 | | BUTCH OTT | | 80 |
9 | | MILO DEGUGAS | KEYPORT, NJ | 60 |
10 | | STAN MEYER | FORT WORTH, TX | 45 |
11 | | GEORGIA ARMSTRONG | OCONOMOWOC, WI | 34 |
12 | | MARK WEIBLER | WATERVILLE, OH | 25 |
13 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 19 |
14 | | KEVIN LADD | WHITMORE LAKE, MI | 14 |
Sunday - SST 45 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GEORGIA ARMSTRONG | OCONOMOWOC, WI | 0 |
0 | | KASEY GUIMOND | KANKAKEE, IL | 0 |
0 | | JIMMIE MERLEAU | FENNVILLE, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK J SCHMERBAUCH | GREENFIELD, WI | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | BUD NOLLMAN | OSAGE BEACH, MO | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN DUBY | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN LADD | WHITMORE LAKE, MI | 0 |
0 | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
0 | | JOSE C MENDANA JR | LUTZ, FL | 0 |
0 | | MARK WEIBLER | WATERVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | MILO DEGUGAS | KEYPORT, NJ | 0 |
0 | | JAY FOX | BAY CITY, MI | 0 |
0 | | STAN MEYER | FORT WORTH, TX | 0 |
Sunday - CHAMP - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 600 |
2 | | WYATT H NELSON | SYRACUSE, NY | 450 |
3 | | LYNN J SIMBURGER | ELSAH, IL | 338 |
4 | | TODD BOWDEN | MONROVIA, CA | 253 |
5 | | PETER NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 190 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 142 |
7 | | JASON CAMPBELL | GILBERT, AZ | 107 |
8 | | TERRY RINKER | TAMPA, FL | 80 |
9 | | DAVID RATCLIFFE | HIGHLAND, MI | 60 |
10 | | BILL GOHR | LAKE VILLA, IL | 45 |
12 | | TIM SEEBOLD | OSAGE BEACH, MO | 25 |
13 | | MATT SADL | FENTON , MO | 19 |
14 | | GARRETT ARMSTRONG | OCONOMOWOC, WI | 14 |
15 | | PREDRAG MIHAJLOVIC | CORAL SPRINGS, FL | 11 |
16 | | NENAD MIHAJLOVIC | MARGATE, FL | 8 |
Sunday - CHAMP - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LYNN J SIMBURGER | ELSAH, IL | 0 |
0 | | TERRY RINKER | TAMPA, FL | 0 |
0 | | PETER NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | JASON CAMPBELL | GILBERT, AZ | 0 |
0 | | PREDRAG MIHAJLOVIC | CORAL SPRINGS, FL | 0 |
0 | | TODD BOWDEN | MONROVIA, CA | 0 |
0 | | TIM SEEBOLD | OSAGE BEACH, MO | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | WYATT H NELSON | SYRACUSE, NY | 0 |
0 | | MATT SADL | FENTON , MO | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS FAIRCHILD | PAW PAW, IL | 0 |
0 | | BILL GOHR | LAKE VILLA, IL | 0 |
0 | | GARRETT ARMSTRONG | OCONOMOWOC, WI | 0 |
0 | | NENAD MIHAJLOVIC | MARGATE, FL | 0 |
0 | | DAVID RATCLIFFE | HIGHLAND, MI | 0 |