mobile menu

May 6-7, 2017 - Castle Rock, WA - Silver Lake

Points

Saturday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLTEN KINGKELSO, WA400
2JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA300
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA225
4TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA169
5MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA127
6ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR95

Saturday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR400
2COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA300
3DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR225
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA169
5AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA127
6TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA95
7SCOTT MOENTACOMA, WA71
8SHANE BURKHARTDUPONT, WA53
9CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR40
10TANNER COLEKENT, WA30
11JOHN STEACHEVERETT, WA23
12KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
13TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA0
14J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - 200CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR400
2PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA300
3JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA0
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0

Saturday - 200CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA400
2KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR300
3CHANCE KINGKELSO, WA225
4SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR169

Saturday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR300
3KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR225
4SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA169
5SCOTT MOENTACOMA, WA127
6DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA95

Saturday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1Single Event Member0

Saturday - 850CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JAYSON SHROCKMOUNT VERNON, WA400
2DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA300
3DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA225

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA300
3ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA225
4TANNER COLEKENT, WA169

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA800
2ZOE ADAMSMONROE, WA600
3JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA450
4TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA338
5MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA253
6COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA190
7TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA142
8TRAVIS SHEWFEDERAL WAY, WA0
9KIMBERLY ULSHEATONVILLE, WA0

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SHANE BURKHARTDUPONT, WA400
2J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
3KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA300
4AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA300
5TANNER COLEKENT, WA225
6KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR225
7JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA169
8DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA169
9JOHN STEACHEVERETT, WA127
10DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR127
11AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA95
12AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA95
13MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA71
14DENNIS ELMORECENTRAL POINT, OR71

Saturday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
2TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR300
3MITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA225
4JAYSON SHROCKMOUNT VERNON, WA169
5DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA127
6DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA95

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA800
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA600
3KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR450
4TERENCE BROWNTIGARD, OR338
5PETER STEACHBELLINGHAM, WA253
6DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR190
7DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
8TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA0
9JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0

Saturday - 45SS

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA300
3SANFORD PEARLLAKE TAPPS, WA225
4BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA169

Saturday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2JOSH ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA300
3ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA225

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYDER RABITOYSNOHOMISH, WA400
2ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA300
3TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA225
4FYNN PETERSONSEATTLE, WA169
5JOSH ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA127
6PIERCE D BROWNPORTLAND, OR0
7JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA300
3CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2CAYDEN COLESEATTLE, WA300
3RYDER RABITOYSNOHOMISH, WA225
4ESMEE BROWNPORTLAND, OR169
5TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA127
6KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA95
7JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA71
8DEVOHN PENDERGRASSBELLEVUE, WA53

Sunday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA300
3KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR225
4DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR169
5CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR127
6TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA95
7AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA71
8TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA53
9TANNER COLEKENT, WA40
10RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
11SHANE BURKHARTDUPONT, WA0
12JOHN STEACHEVERETT, WA0
13SCOTT MOENTACOMA, WA0
14COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0

Sunday - 200CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR400
2CHANCE KINGKELSO, WA300
3PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA225
4SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR169

Sunday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR400
2CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR300
3DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA225
4SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
5SCOTT MOENTACOMA, WA0
6J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Sunday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA300
3TIMOTHY MATTSONLAKE TAPPS, WA225
4ZOE ADAMSMONROE, WA169
5JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA127
6TRAVIS SHEWFEDERAL WAY, WA95
7KIMBERLY ULSHEATONVILLE, WA71
8MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA53
9TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA0

Sunday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA800
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA600
3KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR450
4JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA338
5DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA253
6DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR190
7AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA142
8MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA107
9SHANE BURKHARTDUPONT, WA80
10AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA60
11AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA45
12TANNER COLEKENT, WA34
13DENNIS ELMORECENTRAL POINT, OR0
14JOHN STEACHEVERETT, WA0

Sunday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR400
2MITCHELL SAMPSONLAKE STEVENS, WA300
3DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA225
4DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA169
5DERRICK TRONSONDES MOINES , WA127
6JAYSON SHROCKMOUNT VERNON, WA95

Sunday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2JOSH ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA0
3ALEC JOHNSTONDES MOINES, WA0