Aug 26-27, 2017 - Dayton, OH - Hydroglobe
Points
Saturday - 200CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVID BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
2 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 300 |
3 | KELSEY BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 225 |
4 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 169 |
5 | CASADAY LOTRIDGE | | LANSING, MI | 127 |
6 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 250CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVID BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
2 | BRANDON BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 300 |
3 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 225 |
4 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 169 |
5 | LAURA WHEELER | | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | BRANDON BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 300 |
3 | DAVID BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 225 |
4 | BRAXTON MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 169 |
5 | THOMAS NUCCIO | | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 300 |
3 | BRAXTON MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 225 |
4 | BILL WEESNER JR | | HAMILTON, IN | 169 |
5 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIAN BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 400 |
2 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 300 |
3 | BRIAN CAFARELLI | | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 225 |
4 | JOSH KIMBLE | | DANVILLE, IN | 169 |
Saturday - 850CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | KARL DYLE | | JUPITER, FL | 300 |
3 | BRIAN BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 225 |
4 | FRANK DODGE | | ROYAL OAK, MI | 169 |
5 | BRAXTON MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KATIE CAFARELLI | | ST JOSEPH, IL | 400 |
2 | AMY SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
4 | ERIN PROCTOR | | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 169 |
5 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 127 |
6 | CASADAY LOTRIDGE | | LANSING, MI | 95 |
7 | PATRICK PROCTOR | | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 71 |
8 | GRACE LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 250CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | STEPHEN LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | JOEL KIDDY | | LOUISVILLE, KY | 225 |
Saturday - 350CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DANIEL KOSCHKA | | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 400 |
2 | BRANDON BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 300 |
3 | ERIN PROCTOR | | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 225 |
4 | BRAXTON MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 169 |
5 | GREG HERKENHINE | | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
Saturday - 400CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRANDON BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 400 |
2 | BRAXTON MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 300 |
3 | STEVE WHEELER | | NASHVILLE, MI | 225 |
4 | RICK MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 169 |
Saturday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRAXTON MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 400 |
2 | DANIEL KOSCHKA | | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 300 |
3 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 225 |
4 | STEVE WHEELER | | NASHVILLE, MI | 169 |
5 | BILL WEESNER JR | | HAMILTON, IN | 127 |
6 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 95 |
7 | SCOTT MILLER | | POLK, PA | 71 |
8 | GREG HERKENHINE | | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 400 |
2 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 300 |
3 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
4 | JOE SCHWEICKERT | | DEERFIELD, MI | 169 |
5 | BRIAN BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 127 |
6 | JIM PURZYCKI | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 95 |
7 | MARK WHEELER | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 71 |
8 | JOHN SOBEL | | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 53 |
Saturday - 850CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOSH KIMBLE | | DANVILLE, IN | 400 |
2 | JOE SCHWEICKERT | | DEERFIELD, MI | 300 |
3 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
4 | BRAXTON MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 169 |
5 | GEORGE FORD | | ROSEVILLE, MI | 127 |
6 | JOHN SOBEL | | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 95 |
7 | ROBERT LOTRIDGE | | LANSING, MI | 71 |
8 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 0 |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | DAVID BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 300 |
3 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 225 |
4 | LAURA WHEELER | | PORTAGE, MI | 169 |
5 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 127 |
6 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
Saturday - BSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 400 |
2 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 300 |
3 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 225 |
4 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 169 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | CASSANDRA OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | MICHAEL SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 169 |
5 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
6 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS NUCCIO | | CAPE CORAL, FL | 400 |
2 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | SCOT HONEYSETTE | | ALANSON, MI | 225 |
4 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 169 |
5 | DAVID W YOUNG | | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 127 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | LAURA WHEELER | | PORTAGE, MI | 225 |
4 | STEPHEN LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
5 | CALLIE SHENSKY | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
Saturday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CALLIE SHENSKY | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 400 |
2 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 300 |
3 | JOEL KIDDY | | LOUISVILLE, KY | 225 |
4 | ROBERT TROLIAN | | TRENTON, MI | 169 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | MIKEY PAVLICK | | OSWEGO , IL | 300 |
3 | DANA HOLT | | CINCINNATI, OH | 225 |
4 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 169 |
5 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 127 |
6 | DAN PARKER | | MURFREESBORO, TN | 95 |
7 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 71 |
8 | THOMAS SCHLARB | | SPARTA , MI | 53 |
9 | CASSANDRA OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 40 |
Saturday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 400 |
2 | STEPHEN LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | MIKEY PAVLICK | | OSWEGO , IL | 169 |
5 | JOEL KIDDY | | LOUISVILLE, KY | 127 |
6 | THOMAS SCHLARB | | SPARTA , MI | 95 |
7 | RYAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 71 |
8 | BOB MILNE | | PERRYSBURG, OH | 53 |
9 | THOMAS JOHNSTON | | BRITTON, MI | 40 |
10 | GRACE LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
11 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DANA HOLT | | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 300 |
3 | MIKEY PAVLICK | | OSWEGO , IL | 225 |
4 | STEPHEN LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 127 |
6 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 95 |
7 | DAN PARKER | | MURFREESBORO, TN | 71 |
8 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | ALDEN MERRILL | | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 300 |
3 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 225 |
4 | EMILY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 169 |
5 | MAXWELL BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 127 |
6 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 95 |
7 | KORI LADD | | CHESTERTON, IN | 71 |
8 | AVA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 53 |
9 | ISABELLA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | EMILY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 300 |
3 | KORI LADD | | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
4 | MAC MILLER | | POLK, PA | 169 |
5 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 127 |
6 | ALDEN MERRILL | | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 95 |
7 | AVA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 71 |
8 | RILEY YOUNG | | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 53 |
9 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 40 |
10 | MAXWELL BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 30 |
11 | ISABELLA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KELSEY BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
2 | JARED PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 300 |
3 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
4 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 169 |
5 | MAC MILLER | | POLK, PA | 127 |
6 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 95 |
7 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 71 |
8 | BENJAMIN BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 53 |
9 | MAXWELL BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 40 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
4 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 169 |
5 | BENJAMIN BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 127 |
6 | JARED PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 95 |
7 | MAXWELL BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 71 |
8 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 53 |
Sunday - 200CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVID BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
2 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | KELSEY BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 225 |
4 | CASADAY LOTRIDGE | | LANSING, MI | 169 |
5 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
6 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRANDON BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 400 |
2 | DAVID BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 300 |
3 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
4 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
5 | LAURA WHEELER | | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | BRANDON BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 300 |
3 | THOMAS NUCCIO | | CAPE CORAL, FL | 225 |
4 | DAVID BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
5 | BRAXTON MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 300 |
3 | BRAXTON MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 0 |
4 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
5 | BILL WEESNER JR | | HAMILTON, IN | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIAN BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 400 |
2 | BRIAN CAFARELLI | | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 300 |
3 | JOSH KIMBLE | | DANVILLE, IN | 225 |
4 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIAN BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 400 |
2 | KARL DYLE | | JUPITER, FL | 300 |
3 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 225 |
4 | FRANK DODGE | | ROYAL OAK, MI | 0 |
5 | BRAXTON MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KATIE CAFARELLI | | ST JOSEPH, IL | 400 |
2 | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 300 |
3 | AMY SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | ERIN PROCTOR | | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 169 |
5 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 127 |
6 | CASADAY LOTRIDGE | | LANSING, MI | 95 |
7 | PATRICK PROCTOR | | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 71 |
8 | GRACE LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | STEPHEN LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | JOEL KIDDY | | LOUISVILLE, KY | 225 |
Sunday - 350CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRANDON BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 400 |
2 | ERIN PROCTOR | | INDIANAPOLIS, IN | 300 |
3 | DANIEL KOSCHKA | | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 225 |
4 | GREG HERKENHINE | | WATERLOO, IN | 169 |
5 | BRAXTON MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 400 |
2 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 300 |
3 | GREG HERKENHINE | | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
4 | STEVE WHEELER | | NASHVILLE, MI | 169 |
5 | SCOTT MILLER | | POLK, PA | 127 |
6 | BILL WEESNER JR | | HAMILTON, IN | 0 |
7 | BRAXTON MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 0 |
8 | DANIEL KOSCHKA | | NOBLESVILLE, IN | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 400 |
2 | JOE SCHWEICKERT | | DEERFIELD, MI | 300 |
3 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
4 | MARK WHEELER | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 169 |
5 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 127 |
6 | JOHN SOBEL | | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 95 |
7 | BRIAN BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
8 | JIM PURZYCKI | | INDIAN RIVER, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AUSTIN VANOVER | | BEREA, KY | 400 |
2 | JOSH KIMBLE | | DANVILLE, IN | 300 |
3 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
4 | GEORGE FORD | | ROSEVILLE, MI | 169 |
5 | JOHN SOBEL | | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 0 |
6 | JOE SCHWEICKERT | | DEERFIELD, MI | 0 |
7 | BRAXTON MILLER | | GROVE, OK | 0 |
8 | ROBERT LOTRIDGE | | LANSING, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
2 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 300 |
3 | LAURA WHEELER | | PORTAGE, MI | 225 |
4 | JASON BONANNO | | FLAT ROCK, MI | 169 |
5 | DAVID BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
6 | PETER LAUER | | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 225 |
4 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 169 |
5 | CASSANDRA OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
6 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVID W YOUNG | | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 400 |
2 | THOMAS NUCCIO | | CAPE CORAL, FL | 300 |
3 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 225 |
4 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 169 |
5 | SCOT HONEYSETTE | | ALANSON, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | LAURA WHEELER | | PORTAGE, MI | 300 |
3 | NATE MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | STEPHEN LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | CALLIE SHENSKY | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN WLODARSKI III | | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | CALLIE SHENSKY | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 300 |
3 | ROBERT TROLIAN | | TRENTON, MI | 225 |
4 | JOEL KIDDY | | LOUISVILLE, KY | 169 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | MIKEY PAVLICK | | OSWEGO , IL | 300 |
3 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 225 |
4 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 169 |
5 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 127 |
6 | CASSANDRA OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
7 | DAN PARKER | | MURFREESBORO, TN | 0 |
8 | THOMAS SCHLARB | | SPARTA , MI | 0 |
9 | DANA HOLT | | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 300SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | STEPHEN LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | JOEL KIDDY | | LOUISVILLE, KY | 300 |
3 | DEAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 225 |
4 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 169 |
5 | GRACE LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 127 |
6 | THOMAS SCHLARB | | SPARTA , MI | 95 |
7 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 71 |
8 | BOB MILNE | | PERRYSBURG, OH | 53 |
9 | RYAN SUTHERLAND | | SALINE, MI | 40 |
10 | THOMAS JOHNSTON | | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
11 | MIKEY PAVLICK | | OSWEGO , IL | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | STEPHEN LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | MIKEY PAVLICK | | OSWEGO , IL | 225 |
4 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 169 |
5 | DANA HOLT | | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
6 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
7 | DAN PARKER | | MURFREESBORO, TN | 0 |
8 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 400 |
2 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | ISABELLA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
4 | EMILY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 169 |
5 | AVA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 127 |
6 | KORI LADD | | CHESTERTON, IN | 95 |
7 | ALDEN MERRILL | | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 71 |
8 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 0 |
9 | MAXWELL BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ISABELLA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
2 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 225 |
4 | EMILY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 169 |
5 | DOMINICK TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 127 |
6 | KORI LADD | | CHESTERTON, IN | 95 |
7 | ALDEN MERRILL | | DAWSON SPRINGS, KY | 71 |
8 | AVA HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 53 |
9 | RILEY YOUNG | | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 40 |
10 | MAC MILLER | | POLK, PA | 30 |
11 | MAXWELL BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 0 |
Sunday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | JARED PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 300 |
3 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 225 |
4 | KELSEY BENNETT | | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 169 |
5 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 127 |
6 | MAXWELL BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 95 |
7 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 71 |
8 | BENJAMIN BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 53 |
9 | MAC MILLER | | POLK, PA | 40 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | KARISSA MITCHELL | | COLUMBUS, OH | 225 |
4 | JARED PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 169 |
5 | NATHAN PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 127 |
6 | BENJAMIN BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 95 |
7 | MAXWELL BRABB | | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 0 |
8 | SUMMER DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |