mobile menu

Apr 29-30, 2017 - Jesup, GA - Lake Lindsay Grace

Results

Monday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL400
2R C HAWIEWINTER HAVEN, FL300
3GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL225
4TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA169
DNSHERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA0
DNSTOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL0
DNSMARK OBRIENWOODSTOCK, GA0
DNSADAM ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD0

Monday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1THOMAS NUCCIOCAPE CORAL, FL400
2CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL300
3GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL225
4CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL169

Monday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MEL THOMASSUMMERFIELD, FL400
2MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD300
3HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA225
4DAN PARKERMURFREESBORO, TN169
DNSADAM ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD0
DNSNOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC0
DNSVALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD0
DNSSingle Event Member0
DNSTOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL0

Monday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD400
2DAN PARKERMURFREESBORO, TN300
3CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL225
4NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC169

Monday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SAM TENNELLBUFORD, GA400
2ALDEN MERRILLDAWSON SPRINGS, KY300
DNFT J LONGCAPE CORAL, FL0

Monday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ALDEN MERRILLDAWSON SPRINGS, KY400
2SAM TENNELLBUFORD, GA300
DNFFISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL0

Monday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL400
2KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL300
3T J LONGCAPE CORAL, FL225
DNFEMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL0
DNFBECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0

Monday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL400
2T J LONGCAPE CORAL, FL300
3EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL225
DNQNOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC0

Saturday - 500CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA400
2HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA300
3MARK OBRIENWOODSTOCK, GA225

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL400
2PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH300
3T J LONGCAPE CORAL, FL225
4EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL169

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ADAM ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD400
2GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL300
3CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL225
4HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA169
5R C HAWIEWINTER HAVEN, FL127
6TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA95
DNSTOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL0
DNSMARK OBRIENWOODSTOCK, GA0

Saturday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1THOMAS NUCCIOCAPE CORAL, FL400
2CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL300
3GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL225
DNFCHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD800
2DAN PARKERMURFREESBORO, TN600
3MEL THOMASSUMMERFIELD, FL450
4HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA338
5VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD253
6ADAM ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD190
7TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL142
DNFNOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC0
DNSSingle Event Member0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD800
2DAN PARKERMURFREESBORO, TN600
3NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC450
4CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL338

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SAM TENNELLBUFORD, GA400
2ALDEN MERRILLDAWSON SPRINGS, KY300
DNFT J LONGCAPE CORAL, FL0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ALDEN MERRILLDAWSON SPRINGS, KY800
2SAM TENNELLBUFORD, GA600
DNFFISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL0

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL400
2FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL300
3T J LONGCAPE CORAL, FL225
4EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL169
DNSKELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL800
2T J LONGCAPE CORAL, FL600
3EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL450
4NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC338

Sunday - 200CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL800
2KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL600
3CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL450

Sunday - 500CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA800
2HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA600
3MARK OBRIENWOODSTOCK, GA450

Sunday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL800
2PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH600
3T J LONGCAPE CORAL, FL450
4EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL338

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA800
2CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL600
3ADAM ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD450
4R C HAWIEWINTER HAVEN, FL338
5TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA253
6GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL190
DNFTOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL0
DNFMARK OBRIENWOODSTOCK, GA0

Sunday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1THOMAS NUCCIOCAPE CORAL, FL800
2CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL600
3GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL450
4CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL338

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD400
2HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA300
3DAN PARKERMURFREESBORO, TN225
4MEL THOMASSUMMERFIELD, FL169
5TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL127
6Single Event Member95
DNSNOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC0
DNSVALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD0
DNSADAM ALLENHAVRE DE GRACE, MD0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD400
2DAN PARKERMURFREESBORO, TN300
3CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL225
4NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC169

Sunday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SAM TENNELLBUFORD, GA800
DNFALDEN MERRILLDAWSON SPRINGS, KY0
DNFT J LONGCAPE CORAL, FL0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ALDEN MERRILLDAWSON SPRINGS, KY400
2SAM TENNELLBUFORD, GA300
DNFFISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL0

Sunday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL800
2KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL600
3BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL450
4T J LONGCAPE CORAL, FL338
5EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL253

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL400
2T J LONGCAPE CORAL, FL300
3EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL225
DNQNOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC0