Aug 2-6, 2016 - Hinton, WV - Bluestone Lake
Results
Friday - 250CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SPENCER DAVIDSON | SYRACUSE, IN | 1200 |
2 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 900 |
3 | | DARREN GALLAGHER | RUMSON, NJ | 675 |
4 | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 506 |
5 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 380 |
DNF | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Friday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 1200 |
2 | | GARY HAMILTON | NEW BERN, NC | 900 |
3 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 675 |
4 | | JESSE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 506 |
5 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 380 |
6 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 285 |
7 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 214 |
8 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 160 |
DSQ | | DAVID W YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 0 |
DNF | | JASON HAY | WAYNE, MI | 0 |
Friday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 1200 |
2 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 900 |
3 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 675 |
4 | | GUY HAMILTON IV | NEW BERN, NC | 506 |
5 | | HARRY DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 380 |
6 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 285 |
7 | | JEFF CARTER | HANCEVILLE, AL | 214 |
8 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 160 |
9 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 120 |
DNF | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
Friday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 1200 |
2 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 900 |
3 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 675 |
4 | | GEORGE FORD | ROSEVILLE, MI | 506 |
5 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 380 |
6 | | JOSH KIMBLE | DANVILLE, IN | 285 |
7 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 214 |
8 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 160 |
9 | | FRANK DODGE | ROYAL OAK, MI | 120 |
10 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 90 |
11 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 68 |
DNF | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
Friday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 1200 |
2 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 900 |
3 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 675 |
4 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 506 |
5 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 380 |
6 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 285 |
7 | | RYLAN CHEW | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 214 |
8 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 160 |
9 | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 120 |
10 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 90 |
11 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 68 |
DNS | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | BRUCE NICHOLS | PEMBROKE, MA | 0 |
DNS | | EDWARD PAJUS | TOMS RIVER, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | LELAND BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JASON BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
Friday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 1200 |
2 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 900 |
3 | | JESSE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 675 |
4 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 506 |
5 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 380 |
6 | | CHRISTOPHER FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 285 |
7 | | HOWIE NICHOLS | COCOA, FL | 214 |
8 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 160 |
9 | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 120 |
10 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 90 |
11 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 68 |
DNF | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
DNS | | R C HAWIE | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 0 |
DNS | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 0 |
DNS | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 0 |
DNS | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 0 |
DNS | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Friday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 1200 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 900 |
3 | | MICHAEL YOUNG | WATERFORD, CT | 675 |
4 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 506 |
5 | | DAVID W YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 380 |
6 | | CHRISTOPHER FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 285 |
7 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 214 |
8 | | BRUCE NICHOLS | PEMBROKE, MA | 160 |
9 | | SPENCER DAVIDSON | SYRACUSE, IN | 120 |
10 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 90 |
11 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 68 |
12 | | SCOT HONEYSETTE | ALANSON, MI | 51 |
DNS | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
DNS | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
DNS | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Friday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROB DIXON | | 1200 |
2 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 900 |
3 | | RYLAN CHEW | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 675 |
4 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 506 |
5 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 380 |
6 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 285 |
7 | | SPENCER DAVIDSON | SYRACUSE, IN | 214 |
8 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 160 |
9 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 120 |
DNF | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
DNS | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 0 |
DNS | | ERIN WOODLE | GROTON, MA | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 0 |
DNS | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DEVIN ADAMS | MIDLOTHIAN, VA | 0 |
DNS | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 0 |
Friday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 1200 |
2 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 900 |
3 | | BRANDON SUTTON | | 675 |
4 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 506 |
5 | | BILL KEEGAN | | 380 |
6 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 285 |
DNF | | JEFF HAMILTON | ROCKPORT, ME | 0 |
DNF | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 0 |
Friday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 1200 |
2 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 900 |
3 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 675 |
4 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 506 |
5 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 380 |
6 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 285 |
7 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 214 |
8 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 160 |
9 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 120 |
10 | | JOHN SHERWIN | RINDGE, NH | 90 |
DSQ | | JASON BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
DNF | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
DNS | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
DNS | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
DNS | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | GRACE LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | CASSANDRA OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
DNS | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 0 |
DNS | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
DNS | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Friday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 1200 |
2 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 900 |
3 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 675 |
4 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 506 |
5 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 380 |
6 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 285 |
7 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 214 |
8 | | JOHN SHERWIN | RINDGE, NH | 160 |
9 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 120 |
DNF | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
DNF | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
DNS | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID BREISACHER | PAOLI, PA | 0 |
DNS | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
DNS | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID HUNTSINGER | WILMINGTON, NC | 0 |
DNS | | JAIME JABLONSKI | GREENTOWN, PA | 0 |
DNS | | KEN TERRY | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 0 |
DNS | | CASSANDRA OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
DNS | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
DNS | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 0 |
DNS | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
DNS | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
DNS | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 0 |
DNS | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
Friday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATALIE MISKERIK | HOWELL, MI | 1200 |
2 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 900 |
3 | | ISABELLA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 675 |
4 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 506 |
5 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 380 |
6 | | MAXWELL BRABB | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 285 |
7 | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 214 |
8 | | TYLER PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 160 |
9 | | BRADY PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 120 |
10 | | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 90 |
11 | | T J LONG | CAPE CORAL, FL | 68 |
DSQ | | BENJAMIN BRABB | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 0 |
Friday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 1200 |
2 | | RYLAN CHEW | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 900 |
3 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 675 |
4 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 506 |
5 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 380 |
6 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 285 |
7 | | FISHER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 214 |
8 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 160 |
9 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 120 |
10 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 90 |
11 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 68 |
DNF | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
DNS | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
DNS | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 0 |
Thursday - 350CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GARY HAMILTON | NEW BERN, NC | 1200 |
2 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 900 |
3 | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 675 |
4 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 506 |
5 | | BRIAN BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 380 |
6 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 285 |
7 | | MICHAEL YOUNG | WATERFORD, CT | 214 |
8 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 160 |
Thursday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 1200 |
2 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 900 |
3 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 675 |
4 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 506 |
5 | | FRANK DODGE | ROYAL OAK, MI | 380 |
6 | | JOSH KIMBLE | DANVILLE, IN | 285 |
7 | | STEVEN KOHLENSTEIN | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 214 |
8 | | KARL DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 160 |
DNF | | DAVID W YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 0 |
Thursday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 1200 |
2 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 900 |
3 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 675 |
4 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 506 |
5 | | GRACE LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 380 |
6 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 285 |
8 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 160 |
9 | | DEVIN ADAMS | MIDLOTHIAN, VA | 120 |
10 | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 90 |
11 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 68 |
DNF | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
Thursday - 400CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 1200 |
2 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 900 |
3 | | JEFF CARTER | HANCEVILLE, AL | 675 |
Thursday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 1200 |
2 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 900 |
3 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 675 |
4 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 506 |
5 | | STEVE WHEELER | NASHVILLE, MI | 380 |
6 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 285 |
7 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 214 |
8 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 160 |
9 | | GUY HAMILTON IV | NEW BERN, NC | 120 |
DSQ | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
Thursday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 1200 |
2 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 900 |
3 | | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | KINGSBURG, CA | 675 |
4 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 506 |
5 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 380 |
6 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 285 |
7 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 214 |
8 | | BRANDON SUTTON | | 160 |
9 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 120 |
10 | | BILL KEEGAN | | 90 |
11 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 68 |
Thursday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 400 |
1 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 400 |
2 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 300 |
2 | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 225 |
3 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 225 |
4 | | RYLAN CHEW | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 169 |
4 | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 169 |
5 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 127 |
5 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 127 |
6 | | JASON BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 95 |
6 | | BRUCE NICHOLS | PEMBROKE, MA | 95 |
7 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 71 |
7 | | EDWARD PAJUS | TOMS RIVER, NJ | 71 |
DNF | | LELAND BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
DNS | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
DNS | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
Thursday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 1200 |
2 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 900 |
3 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 675 |
4 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 506 |
5 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 380 |
6 | | SPENCER DAVIDSON | SYRACUSE, IN | 285 |
7 | | DARREN GALLAGHER | RUMSON, NJ | 214 |
8 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 160 |
9 | | JASON BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 120 |
10 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 90 |
11 | | LELAND BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 68 |
12 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 51 |
DNS | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
Thursday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 1200 |
2 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 900 |
3 | | SPENCER DAVIDSON | SYRACUSE, IN | 675 |
4 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 506 |
5 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 380 |
6 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 285 |
7 | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 214 |
8 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 160 |
9 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 120 |
10 | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 90 |
11 | | ROB DIXON | | 68 |
Thursday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 1200 |
2 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 900 |
3 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 675 |
4 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 506 |
5 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 380 |
6 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 285 |
7 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 214 |
8 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 160 |
9 | | BRANDON SUTTON | | 120 |
10 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 90 |
11 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 68 |
12 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 51 |
DNS | | JOHN SHERWIN | RINDGE, NH | 0 |
DNS | | JORDAN SWAIN | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 0 |
DNS | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 0 |
DNS | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID BREISACHER | PAOLI, PA | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | CASSANDRA OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
DNS | | DAN PARKER | MURFREESBORO, TN | 0 |
DNS | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 0 |
DNS | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
DNS | | CHRIS JOHNSON | GREENSBORO, NC | 0 |
DNS | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
DNS | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | DARREN AHEARN | SABILLASVILLE, MD | 0 |
DNS | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
Thursday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 1200 |
2 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 900 |
3 | | DAVID W YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 675 |
4 | | MICHAEL YOUNG | WATERFORD, CT | 506 |
5 | | KEN TERRY | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 380 |
6 | | LARRY KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 285 |
7 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 214 |
8 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 160 |
9 | | JOHN WLODARSKI III | NEWTON, NJ | 120 |
Thursday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TYLER PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 1200 |
2 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 900 |
3 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 675 |
4 | | NATALIE MISKERIK | HOWELL, MI | 506 |
5 | | ISABELLA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 380 |
6 | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 285 |
7 | | SAM TENNELL | BUFORD, GA | 214 |
8 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 160 |
9 | | MAXWELL BRABB | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 120 |
10 | | BENJAMIN BRABB | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 90 |
11 | | RILEY YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 68 |
12 | | EMILY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 51 |
DNS | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
DNS | | EDEN DEWARE | MARLBOROUGH, NH | 0 |
DNS | | BRADY PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
DNS | | ETHAN AHEARN | SABILLASVILLE, MD | 0 |
DNS | | T J LONG | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
DNS | | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 0 |
DNS | | JACK LYONS | MARLBOROUGH, NH | 0 |
DNS | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
DNS | | CAMERON LUPTON | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
Thursday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
1 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 400 |
2 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
2 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 300 |
3 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 225 |
3 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 225 |
4 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 169 |
4 | | RYLAN CHEW | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 169 |
5 | | FISHER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 127 |
5 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 127 |
6 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 95 |
6 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 95 |
7 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 71 |
7 | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 71 |
DNS | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
Thursday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 1200 |
2 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 900 |
3 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 675 |
4 | | FISHER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 506 |
5 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 380 |
6 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 285 |
7 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 214 |
7 | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 214 |
9 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 120 |
10 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 90 |
DNF | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
DNF | | RYLAN CHEW | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 0 |
DNS | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 0 |
DNS | | CHRISTIAN AHEARN | SABILLASVILLE, MD | 0 |
DNS | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
DNS | | PAIGE WEAVER | GEORGETOWN, KY | 0 |
DNS | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 0 |
DNS | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Tuesday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
1 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 400 |
2 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
2 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 300 |
3 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 225 |
3 | | GRACE LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 169 |
4 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 169 |
5 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 127 |
5 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 127 |
6 | | DEVIN ADAMS | MIDLOTHIAN, VA | 95 |
7 | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 71 |
DNS | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Tuesday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 300 |
3 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 225 |
4 | | SPENCER DAVIDSON | SYRACUSE, IN | 169 |
5 | | DARREN GALLAGHER | RUMSON, NJ | 127 |
6 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 95 |
7 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 71 |
8 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 53 |
9 | | JASON BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 40 |
10 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 30 |
11 | | LELAND BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 23 |
12 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 17 |
DNS | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
Tuesday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHRISTOPHER FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 400 |
1 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
2 | | DAVID W YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 300 |
3 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 225 |
3 | | MICHAEL YOUNG | WATERFORD, CT | 225 |
4 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 169 |
4 | | BRUCE NICHOLS | PEMBROKE, MA | 169 |
5 | | SCOT HONEYSETTE | ALANSON, MI | 127 |
5 | | SPENCER DAVIDSON | SYRACUSE, IN | 127 |
6 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 95 |
6 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 95 |
7 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 71 |
7 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 71 |
8 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 53 |
DNS | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
Tuesday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYLAN CHEW | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 400 |
1 | | ROB DIXON | | 400 |
2 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 300 |
2 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 225 |
3 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 225 |
4 | | SPENCER DAVIDSON | SYRACUSE, IN | 169 |
4 | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 169 |
5 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 127 |
5 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 127 |
6 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 95 |
6 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 95 |
7 | | MIKE HAUENSTEIN | CEDAR PARK, TX | 71 |
7 | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 71 |
8 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 53 |
8 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 53 |
9 | | ERIN WOODLE | GROTON, MA | 40 |
9 | | DEVIN ADAMS | MIDLOTHIAN, VA | 40 |
DNS | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
DNS | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
Tuesday - 300SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 400 |
1 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 300 |
2 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 300 |
3 | | JASON BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 225 |
3 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 225 |
4 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 169 |
4 | | JOHN SHERWIN | RINDGE, NH | 169 |
5 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 127 |
5 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 127 |
6 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 95 |
6 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 95 |
7 | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 71 |
7 | | GRACE LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 71 |
8 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 53 |
8 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 53 |
9 | | CASSANDRA OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 40 |
9 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 40 |
DSQ | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
DNF | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 0 |
Tuesday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
1 | | RICK MILLER | GROVE, OK | 400 |
2 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 300 |
2 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 300 |
2 | | JOHN SHERWIN | RINDGE, NH | 300 |
3 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 225 |
3 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
3 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 225 |
4 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 169 |
4 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 169 |
4 | | JAIME JABLONSKI | GREENTOWN, PA | 169 |
5 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 127 |
5 | | DAVID BREISACHER | PAOLI, PA | 127 |
5 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 127 |
6 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 95 |
6 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 95 |
6 | | CASSANDRA OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 95 |
7 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 71 |
7 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 71 |
7 | | DAVID HUNTSINGER | WILMINGTON, NC | 71 |
8 | | KEN TERRY | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 53 |
8 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 53 |
9 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 40 |
DNF | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
DNF | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
DNS | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
Tuesday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ISABELLA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
1 | | TYLER PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 400 |
2 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
2 | | NATALIE MISKERIK | HOWELL, MI | 300 |
3 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
3 | | MAXWELL BRABB | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 225 |
4 | | BENJAMIN BRABB | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 169 |
4 | | BRADY PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 169 |
5 | | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 127 |
5 | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 127 |
6 | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 95 |
6 | | T J LONG | CAPE CORAL, FL | 95 |
7 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 71 |
DNS | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
Tuesday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 400 |
1 | | RYLAN CHEW | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 400 |
2 | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
2 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 225 |
3 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 225 |
4 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 169 |
4 | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 169 |
5 | | FISHER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 127 |
5 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 127 |
6 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 95 |
6 | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 95 |
7 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 71 |
7 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 71 |
8 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 53 |
8 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 53 |
9 | | CHRISTIAN AHEARN | SABILLASVILLE, MD | 40 |
9 | | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 40 |
10 | | PAIGE WEAVER | GEORGETOWN, KY | 30 |
DNS | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
Wednesday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 1200 |
2 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 900 |
3 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 675 |
4 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 506 |
5 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 380 |
6 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 285 |
7 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 214 |
8 | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 160 |
9 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 120 |
Wednesday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RODNEY TERZINSKI | RHINELANDER, WI | 1200 |
2 | | BRIAN BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 900 |
3 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 675 |
4 | | STEVEN KOHLENSTEIN | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 506 |
5 | | DAVID W YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 380 |
6 | | FRANK DODGE | ROYAL OAK, MI | 285 |
DNF | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
DNF | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
Wednesday - 250CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 1200 |
2 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 900 |
3 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 675 |
4 | | ROB DIXON | | 506 |
5 | | JEFF CARTER | HANCEVILLE, AL | 380 |
6 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 285 |
7 | | KEN TERRY | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 214 |
8 | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 160 |
9 | | ROBERT TROLIAN | TRENTON, MI | 120 |
10 | | SPENCER DAVIDSON | SYRACUSE, IN | 90 |
Wednesday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 400 |
2 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 300 |
3 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
4 | | GEORGE FORD | ROSEVILLE, MI | 169 |
5 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 127 |
6 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 95 |
7 | | JOSH KIMBLE | DANVILLE, IN | 71 |
8 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 53 |
9 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 40 |
10 | | FRANK DODGE | ROYAL OAK, MI | 30 |
11 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 23 |
DNS | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
Wednesday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
1 | | RICHARD WAGNER | MENTOR, OH | 400 |
2 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 300 |
2 | | HOWIE NICHOLS | COCOA, FL | 300 |
3 | | JESSE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 225 |
3 | | CHRISTOPHER FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 169 |
4 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 127 |
5 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 127 |
6 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 95 |
6 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 95 |
7 | | R C HAWIE | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 71 |
7 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 71 |
8 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 53 |
8 | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 53 |
DNF | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
DNS | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
DNS | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Wednesday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 400 |
1 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 400 |
1 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 300 |
2 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 300 |
3 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
3 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 225 |
3 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 225 |
3 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 225 |
4 | | DAN PARKER | MURFREESBORO, TN | 169 |
4 | | JORDAN SWAIN | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 169 |
4 | | DAVID BREISACHER | PAOLI, PA | 169 |
5 | | CASSANDRA OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 127 |
5 | | CHRIS JOHNSON | GREENSBORO, NC | 127 |
5 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 127 |
6 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 95 |
6 | | DARREN AHEARN | SABILLASVILLE, MD | 95 |
6 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 95 |
7 | | THOMAS ALLEN | APPLETON, WI | 71 |
7 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 71 |
7 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 71 |
8 | | JOHN SHERWIN | RINDGE, NH | 53 |
DNF | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
DNF | | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | SPRING GREEN, WI | 0 |
DNS | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
DNS | | BRANDON SUTTON | | 0 |
DNS | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
Wednesday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ISABELLA HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 400 |
1 | | NATALIE MISKERIK | HOWELL, MI | 400 |
2 | | COLE OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
2 | | EMILY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 300 |
3 | | BENJAMIN BRABB | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 225 |
3 | | TYLER PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 225 |
4 | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 169 |
4 | | MAXWELL BRABB | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 169 |
5 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 127 |
5 | | SAM TENNELL | BUFORD, GA | 127 |
6 | | RILEY YOUNG | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 95 |
6 | | KARISSA MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 95 |
7 | | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | CHESTER, NH | 71 |
7 | | BRADY PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 71 |
8 | | T J LONG | CAPE CORAL, FL | 53 |
8 | | JACK LYONS | MARLBOROUGH, NH | 53 |
9 | | CAMERON LUPTON | NEW BERN, NC | 40 |
9 | | EDEN DEWARE | MARLBOROUGH, NH | 40 |
10 | | ETHAN AHEARN | SABILLASVILLE, MD | 30 |
10 | | DOMINICK TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 30 |
DNS | | CODY OLSON | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |