Jun 4-5, 2016 - Waterford , Ontario, CN - Waterford Pond
Results
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MITCHELL KNAPTON | | 400 |
2 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 300 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 400 |
2 | | BRANDON SUTTON | | 300 |
3 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 225 |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRAHAM FRALICK | CANADA, | 0 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
3 | | DANIEL SHAVER | CLAYTON, NY | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROB DIXON | | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
DNF | | GRAHAM FRALICK | CANADA, | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROB DIXON | | 400 |
2 | | ROSS WEBSTER | | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
DSQ | | BRANDON SUTTON | | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRANDON SUTTON | | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MAXWELL BRABB | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 400 |
2 | | COLIN L HANDY | LENOX, MI | 300 |
3 | | BENJAMIN BRABB | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BENJAMIN BRABB | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 400 |
2 | | MAXWELL BRABB | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 300 |
3 | | COLIN L HANDY | LENOX, MI | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
6 | | JACOB SHAVER | CLAYTON, NY | 95 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CONNOR HANDY | LENOX, MI | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRANDON SUTTON | | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 225 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRAHAM FRALICK | CANADA, | 0 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
2 | | DANIEL SHAVER | CLAYTON, NY | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROB DIXON | | 400 |
2 | | GRAHAM FRALICK | CANADA, | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROB DIXON | | 0 |
2 | | ROSS WEBSTER | | 0 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRANDON SUTTON | | 400 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRANDON SUTTON | | 0 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BENJAMIN BRABB | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 400 |
2 | | MAXWELL BRABB | GROSSE PTE FARMS, MI | 300 |
3 | | COLIN L HANDY | LENOX, MI | 225 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 400 |
3 | | CONNOR HANDY | LENOX, MI | 225 |