Apr 22-24, 2016 - Jesup, GA - Lake Lindsay Grace
Winners
Date | Driver | Boat | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr. 22 | RICK MILLER | 350CCMR | |
Fri Apr. 22 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | 750CCMR | |
Fri Apr. 22 | ANDY HANSEN | 200CCMH | |
Fri Apr. 22 | TIM SIDOR | 250CCMH | |
Fri Apr. 22 | JOHN W MAUCK | 350CCMH | |
Fri Apr. 22 | RICK MILLER | 400CCMH | |
Fri Apr. 22 | JESSE SWAIN | CSR | |
Fri Apr. 22 | CHRISTOPHER FABBRO | CSR | |
Fri Apr. 22 | THOMAS NUCCIO | 25SSR | |
Fri Apr. 22 | RYAN RUNNE | BSH | |
Fri Apr. 22 | MATT DAGOSTINO | CSH | |
Fri Apr. 22 | TIM SIDOR | CSH | |
Fri Apr. 22 | AUSTIN VANOVER | DSH | |
Fri Apr. 22 | JEFF BREWSTER | 300SSH | |
Fri Apr. 22 | DANA HOLT | 20SSH | |
Fri Apr. 22 | JOE PATER | 20SSH | |
Sat Apr. 23 | DAVID BENNETT | 200CCMR | |
Sat Apr. 23 | EDWARD HEARN | 250CCMR | |
Sat Apr. 23 | GEORGE LUCE | 500CCMR | |
Sat Apr. 23 | GEORGE LUCE | 850CCMR | |
Sat Apr. 23 | SPENCER DAVIDSON | 250CCMH | |
Sat Apr. 23 | JOHN W MAUCK | 350CCMH | |
Sat Apr. 23 | SCOTT CLARK | 500CCMH | |
Sat Apr. 23 | ERIC P VANOVER | 750CCMH | |
Sat Apr. 23 | AUSTIN VANOVER | 850CCMH | |
Sat Apr. 23 | BILLY SIMMONS | ASR | |
Sat Apr. 23 | RYAN RUNNE | BSR | |
Sat Apr. 23 | JESSE SWAIN | CSR | |
Sat Apr. 23 | THOMAS NUCCIO | 25SSR | |
Sat Apr. 23 | ABBY POND | ASH | |
Sat Apr. 23 | JOE PATER | CSH | |
Sat Apr. 23 | MAC PFALZER | 300SSH | |
Sat Apr. 23 | DANA HOLT | 20SSH | |
Sat Apr. 23 | NATHAN PITTMAN | J CLASS R | |
Sat Apr. 23 | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | J CLASS H | |
Sat Apr. 23 | KELSEY BENNETT | AXR | |
Sat Apr. 23 | RYLAN CHEW | AXH | |
Sun Apr. 24 | CHARLIE BLACKWOOD | 350CCMR | |
Sun Apr. 24 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | 500CCMR | |
Sun Apr. 24 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | 750CCMR | |
Sun Apr. 24 | JERRY DAVIDS SR | 850CCMR | |
Sun Apr. 24 | BRAXTON MILLER | 400CCMH | |
Sun Apr. 24 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | 750CCMH | |
Sun Apr. 24 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | 850CCMH | |
Sun Apr. 24 | BILLY SIMMONS | ASR | |
Sun Apr. 24 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | CSR | |
Sun Apr. 24 | SPENCER DAVIDSON | ASH | |
Sun Apr. 24 | RYAN RUNNE | BSH | |
Sun Apr. 24 | BRANDON SUTTON | CSH | |
Sun Apr. 24 | BRAXTON MILLER | 20SSH | |
Sun Apr. 24 | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | J CLASS R | |
Sun Apr. 24 | SAM TENNELL | J CLASS H | |
Sun Apr. 24 | KELSEY BENNETT | AXR | |
Sun Apr. 24 | RYLAN CHEW | AXH |