mobile menu

Sep 12-13, 2015 - Taunton , MA - - WATSON POND

Results

Monday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID W YOUNGOLD SAYBROOK, CT400
2JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME300
3BRUCE NICHOLSPEMBROKE, MA225
4TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH169
5MICHAEL YOUNGWATERFORD, CT127
6TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME95

Monday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA400
2ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA300
3LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA225
4Single Event Member169
5JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME127
6ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH95

Saturday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH400
2CHUCK WILLIAMSSOUND BEACH, NY300
DNFDAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH400
2JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH300
3DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT225

Saturday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SHAWN WEBERSANDY HOOK, CT400
2ALEX POLIAKOFFRICHMOND, ME300
3MARK GREENEMOULTONBOROUGH, NH225

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ400
2CHUCK WILLIAMSSOUND BEACH, NY300
3Single Event Member225

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH400
2WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT300
3TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH225
4TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME169

Saturday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRUCE NICHOLSPEMBROKE, MA400
2TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH300
3DAVID W YOUNGOLD SAYBROOK, CT225
4TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME169
5JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME127
6MICHAEL YOUNGWATERFORD, CT95

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RICHARD CURRIERBEVERLY, MA400
2ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA300
4CHUCK WILLIAMSSOUND BEACH, NY169
5Single Event Member127

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA400
2ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME300
3JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH225
4DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT169

Saturday - 25SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID W YOUNGOLD SAYBROOK, CT400
2DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT300
3JEFF BREWSTERRAVENNA, OH225
4JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME169

Saturday - 302SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH400
2JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME300
3JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH225
4JEFF BREWSTERRAVENNA, OH169
5JAMES CUMMINGSWESTFORD, MA127
6Single Event Member95

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH400
2ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME300
3Single Event Member225
4FRANKLIN LONGOSCHENECTADY, NY169
5JAMES CUMMINGSWESTFORD, MA127

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA400
2ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH300
3ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA225

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA400
2DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA300
3ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH225
4AUSTIN BREWSTERRAVENNA, OH169
5EDEN DEWAREMARLBOROUGH, NH127
6RILEY YOUNGOLD SAYBROOK, CT95
7JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH71
8Single Event Member53

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA400
2JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME300
3DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA225
4ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH169
5ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA127
6Single Event Member95

Sunday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CHUCK WILLIAMSSOUND BEACH, NY400
2ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH300
3DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT225

Sunday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH400
2DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT300
3JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH225

Sunday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SHAWN WEBERSANDY HOOK, CT400
2ALEX POLIAKOFFRICHMOND, ME300
3MARK GREENEMOULTONBOROUGH, NH225

Sunday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ400
2CHUCK WILLIAMSSOUND BEACH, NY300
4Single Event Member169

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH400
2TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME300
3WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT225
4TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH169

Sunday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRUCE NICHOLSPEMBROKE, MA400
2TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH300
3MICHAEL YOUNGWATERFORD, CT225
4TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME169
5JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME127
DNSDAVID W YOUNGOLD SAYBROOK, CT0

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RICHARD CURRIERBEVERLY, MA400
2Single Event Member300
3ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA225
4CHUCK WILLIAMSSOUND BEACH, NY169

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA400
2ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME300
3DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT225
4JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH169

Sunday - 302SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JEFF BREWSTERRAVENNA, OH400
2JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH300
3STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH225
4Single Event Member169
5JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME127
6JAMES CUMMINGSWESTFORD, MA95

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH400
2Single Event Member300
3ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME225
4JAMES CUMMINGSWESTFORD, MA169
DNSFRANKLIN LONGOSCHENECTADY, NY0

Sunday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA400
2ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH300
3ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA225

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AUSTIN BREWSTERRAVENNA, OH400
2ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH300
3LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA225
4JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH169
5DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA127
6Single Event Member95
7EDEN DEWAREMARLBOROUGH, NH71
DNSRILEY YOUNGOLD SAYBROOK, CT0

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA400
2JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME300
3DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA225
4ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH169
5ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA127
6Single Event Member95