Sep 12-13, 2015 - Taunton , MA - - WATSON POND
Points
Monday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVID W YOUNG | | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 400 |
2 | JACK CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 300 |
3 | BRUCE NICHOLS | | PEMBROKE, MA | 225 |
4 | TIMOTHY NOURY | | BOW, NH | 169 |
5 | MICHAEL YOUNG | | WATERFORD, CT | 127 |
6 | TOM NOURY | | LEWISTON, ME | 95 |
Monday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVID WOODLE JR | | GROTON, MA | 400 |
2 | ERIN WOODLE | | GROTON, MA | 300 |
3 | LILY DEWARE | | S. EASTON, MA | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | JACK CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 127 |
6 | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | | CHESTER, NH | 95 |
Saturday - 125CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ROBERT CRONIN | | CANDIA, NH | 400 |
2 | CHUCK WILLIAMS | | SOUND BEACH, NY | 300 |
3 | DAVID M JONES | | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ROBERT CRONIN | | CANDIA, NH | 400 |
2 | JOHN SHERWIN | | RINDGE, NH | 300 |
3 | DAVID M JONES | | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 225 |
Saturday - 850CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SHAWN WEBER | | SANDY HOOK, CT | 400 |
2 | ALEX POLIAKOFF | | RICHMOND, ME | 300 |
3 | MARK GREENE | | MOULTONBOROUGH, NH | 225 |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BILLY SIMMONS | | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | CHUCK WILLIAMS | | SOUND BEACH, NY | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | STEVE NOURY | | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 400 |
2 | WILLIAM FORSTER | | WALLINGFORD, CT | 300 |
3 | TIMOTHY NOURY | | BOW, NH | 225 |
4 | TOM NOURY | | LEWISTON, ME | 169 |
Saturday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRUCE NICHOLS | | PEMBROKE, MA | 400 |
2 | TIMOTHY NOURY | | BOW, NH | 300 |
3 | DAVID W YOUNG | | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 225 |
4 | TOM NOURY | | LEWISTON, ME | 169 |
5 | JACK CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 127 |
6 | MICHAEL YOUNG | | WATERFORD, CT | 95 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RICHARD CURRIER | | BEVERLY, MA | 400 |
2 | ERIN WOODLE | | GROTON, MA | 300 |
3 | CHUCK WILLIAMS | | SOUND BEACH, NY | 169 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BILLY R ALLEN | | QUINCY, MA | 400 |
2 | ROBERT HOWE | | RICHMOND, ME | 300 |
3 | JOHN SHERWIN | | RINDGE, NH | 225 |
4 | DAVID M JONES | | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 169 |
Saturday - 25SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVID W YOUNG | | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 400 |
2 | DAVID M JONES | | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 300 |
3 | JEFF BREWSTER | | RAVENNA, OH | 225 |
4 | JACK CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 169 |
Saturday - 302SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | STEVE NOURY | | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 400 |
2 | JACK CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 300 |
3 | JOHN SHERWIN | | RINDGE, NH | 225 |
4 | JEFF BREWSTER | | RAVENNA, OH | 169 |
5 | JAMES CUMMINGS | | WESTFORD, MA | 127 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ROBERT CRONIN | | CANDIA, NH | 400 |
2 | ROBERT HOWE | | RICHMOND, ME | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | FRANKLIN LONGO | | SCHENECTADY, NY | 169 |
5 | JAMES CUMMINGS | | WESTFORD, MA | 127 |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVID WOODLE JR | | GROTON, MA | 400 |
2 | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | | CHESTER, NH | 300 |
3 | ERIN WOODLE | | GROTON, MA | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LILY DEWARE | | S. EASTON, MA | 400 |
2 | DAVID WOODLE JR | | GROTON, MA | 300 |
3 | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | | CHESTER, NH | 225 |
4 | AUSTIN BREWSTER | | RAVENNA, OH | 169 |
5 | EDEN DEWARE | | MARLBOROUGH, NH | 127 |
6 | RILEY YOUNG | | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 95 |
7 | JACK LYONS | | MARLBOROUGH, NH | 71 |
8 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LILY DEWARE | | S. EASTON, MA | 400 |
2 | JACK CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 300 |
3 | DAVID WOODLE JR | | GROTON, MA | 225 |
4 | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | | CHESTER, NH | 169 |
5 | ERIN WOODLE | | GROTON, MA | 127 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - 125CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CHUCK WILLIAMS | | SOUND BEACH, NY | 400 |
2 | ROBERT CRONIN | | CANDIA, NH | 300 |
3 | DAVID M JONES | | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 225 |
Sunday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ROBERT CRONIN | | CANDIA, NH | 400 |
2 | DAVID M JONES | | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 300 |
3 | JOHN SHERWIN | | RINDGE, NH | 225 |
Sunday - 850CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SHAWN WEBER | | SANDY HOOK, CT | 400 |
2 | ALEX POLIAKOFF | | RICHMOND, ME | 300 |
3 | MARK GREENE | | MOULTONBOROUGH, NH | 225 |
Sunday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BILLY SIMMONS | | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | CHUCK WILLIAMS | | SOUND BEACH, NY | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | STEVE NOURY | | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 400 |
2 | TOM NOURY | | LEWISTON, ME | 300 |
3 | WILLIAM FORSTER | | WALLINGFORD, CT | 225 |
4 | TIMOTHY NOURY | | BOW, NH | 169 |
Sunday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRUCE NICHOLS | | PEMBROKE, MA | 400 |
2 | TIMOTHY NOURY | | BOW, NH | 300 |
3 | MICHAEL YOUNG | | WATERFORD, CT | 225 |
4 | TOM NOURY | | LEWISTON, ME | 169 |
5 | JACK CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 127 |
6 | DAVID W YOUNG | | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 0 |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RICHARD CURRIER | | BEVERLY, MA | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | ERIN WOODLE | | GROTON, MA | 225 |
4 | CHUCK WILLIAMS | | SOUND BEACH, NY | 169 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BILLY R ALLEN | | QUINCY, MA | 400 |
2 | ROBERT HOWE | | RICHMOND, ME | 300 |
3 | DAVID M JONES | | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 225 |
4 | JOHN SHERWIN | | RINDGE, NH | 169 |
Sunday - 302SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JEFF BREWSTER | | RAVENNA, OH | 400 |
2 | JOHN SHERWIN | | RINDGE, NH | 300 |
3 | STEVE NOURY | | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | JACK CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 127 |
6 | JAMES CUMMINGS | | WESTFORD, MA | 95 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ROBERT CRONIN | | CANDIA, NH | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | ROBERT HOWE | | RICHMOND, ME | 225 |
4 | JAMES CUMMINGS | | WESTFORD, MA | 169 |
5 | FRANKLIN LONGO | | SCHENECTADY, NY | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAVID WOODLE JR | | GROTON, MA | 400 |
2 | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | | CHESTER, NH | 300 |
3 | ERIN WOODLE | | GROTON, MA | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AUSTIN BREWSTER | | RAVENNA, OH | 400 |
2 | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | | CHESTER, NH | 300 |
3 | LILY DEWARE | | S. EASTON, MA | 225 |
4 | JACK LYONS | | MARLBOROUGH, NH | 169 |
5 | DAVID WOODLE JR | | GROTON, MA | 127 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
7 | EDEN DEWARE | | MARLBOROUGH, NH | 71 |
8 | RILEY YOUNG | | OLD SAYBROOK, CT | 0 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LILY DEWARE | | S. EASTON, MA | 400 |
2 | JACK CAVANAUGH | | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 300 |
3 | DAVID WOODLE JR | | GROTON, MA | 225 |
4 | ELIJAH CAMPBELL | | CHESTER, NH | 169 |
5 | ERIN WOODLE | | GROTON, MA | 127 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |