mobile menu

Sep 12-13, 2015 - Hillsdale , MI - - Baw Beese Lake

Results

Monday - 500CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN400
2AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY300
3BILL WEESNER JRHAMILTON, IN225

Monday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1PATRICK PROCTORCARMEL, IN400
2KYLE ROSKOWSKIHAZEL PARK, MI300
3KATIE CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL225

Monday - 350CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DANIEL KOSCHKANOBLESVILLE, IN400
2JUSTIN FARRELLENGLEWOOD, OH300
3KYLE ROSKOWSKIHAZEL PARK, MI225
4Single Event Member169
DNSIAN DUGGANGRAND BLANC, MI0
DNSSHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH0
DNSSTEVEN BOLHUISHOLLAND, MI0

Monday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH400
2DANIEL KOSCHKANOBLESVILLE, IN300
3STEVEN BOLHUISHOLLAND, MI225
4BILL WEESNER JRHAMILTON, IN169

Monday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY400
2MARK WHEELERKALAMAZOO, MI300
3JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN225
4SHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH169
DNFRICHARD WELCHGROSSE PTE WOODS, MI0
DNSLARRY GOTTSCHALK SRPETERSBURG, MI0
DNSJOHN SOBELGRAND RAPIDS, MI0
DNSJOE SCHWEICKERTDEERFIELD, MI0

Monday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RICHARD WELCHGROSSE PTE WOODS, MI400
2AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY300
3JOSH KIMBLEDANVILLE, IN225
DNSGEORGE FORDROSEVILLE, MI0

Monday - BANDIT - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JAMES YACKOTRENTON, MI400
2KYLE YACKOTRENTON, MI300
3JACOB JERGEMILFORD, MI225

Monday - EXPERIMENTAL - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN HEUNINCKWATERFORD, MI0
2STEVE HERTZMILFORD, MI0
DNSJEFF HOWIENEW HUDSON, MI0

Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1Single Event Member400
2DUKE JOHNSONGRANVILLE, OH300
DNQJACK CAMPBELL IIICULVER , IN0
DNFDAVID EVERHARTTIFFIN, OH0

Saturday - C SERVICE H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JACK CAMPBELLCULVER, IN400
2JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL300
3KYLE DEPTULASPRINGBORO, OH225
4DAVID EVERHARTTIFFIN, OH169

Saturday - C RACE H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL400
2JACK CAMPBELLCULVER, IN300
3KYLE DEPTULASPRINGBORO, OH225
4DAVID EVERHARTTIFFIN, OH169

Saturday - 350CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRIAN BOYDDAYTON, OH400
2SHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH300
3IAN DUGGANGRAND BLANC, MI225

Saturday - 500CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY400
2JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN300
3BILL WEESNER JRHAMILTON, IN225

Saturday - 750CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRIAN BOYDDAYTON, OH400
2BRIAN CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL300
3FRANK DODGEROYAL OAK, MI225
4JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL169

Saturday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KATIE CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL400
2KYLE ROSKOWSKIHAZEL PARK, MI300
3PATRICK PROCTORCARMEL, IN225

Saturday - 350CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DANIEL KOSCHKANOBLESVILLE, IN400
2JUSTIN FARRELLENGLEWOOD, OH300
3STEVEN BOLHUISHOLLAND, MI225
4Single Event Member169
5IAN DUGGANGRAND BLANC, MI127
DNFSHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH0
DNSKYLE ROSKOWSKIHAZEL PARK, MI0

Saturday - 400CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1IAN DUGGANGRAND BLANC, MI400
2JUSTIN FARRELLENGLEWOOD, OH300
3RICHARD WELCHGROSSE PTE WOODS, MI225
DNSJASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN0
DNSKYLE ROSKOWSKIHAZEL PARK, MI0

Saturday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH400
2STEVEN BOLHUISHOLLAND, MI300
3DANIEL KOSCHKANOBLESVILLE, IN225
4BILL WEESNER JRHAMILTON, IN169

Saturday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN400
2AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY300
3JOHN SOBELGRAND RAPIDS, MI225
4JOE SCHWEICKERTDEERFIELD, MI169
5MARK WHEELERKALAMAZOO, MI127
6LARRY GOTTSCHALK SRPETERSBURG, MI95
DNFSHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH0
DNSRICHARD WELCHGROSSE PTE WOODS, MI0

Saturday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY400
2JOSH KIMBLEDANVILLE, IN300
3RICHARD WELCHGROSSE PTE WOODS, MI225
4GEORGE FORDROSEVILLE, MI169

Saturday - BANDIT - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JAMES YACKOTRENTON, MI400
2KYLE YACKOTRENTON, MI300
3JACOB JERGEMILFORD, MI225

Saturday - EXPERIMENTAL - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN HEUNINCKWATERFORD, MI400
2STEVE HERTZMILFORD, MI300
DNFJEFF HOWIENEW HUDSON, MI0

Sunday - C SERVICE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JACK CAMPBELL IIICULVER , IN400
2DUKE JOHNSONGRANVILLE, OH300
3DAVID EVERHARTTIFFIN, OH225
DNSSingle Event Member0

Sunday - C RACE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JACK CAMPBELLCULVER, IN400
2DUKE JOHNSONGRANVILLE, OH300
3Single Event Member225

Sunday - C SERVICE H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JACK CAMPBELLCULVER, IN400
2JUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL300
3KYLE DEPTULASPRINGBORO, OH225
4DAVID EVERHARTTIFFIN, OH169

Sunday - 500CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN400
2AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY300
3BILL WEESNER JRHAMILTON, IN225

Sunday - 750CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRIAN BOYDDAYTON, OH400
2BRIAN CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL300
3FRANK DODGEROYAL OAK, MI225
DNSJUSTIN GIBSONWASHINGTON , IL0

Sunday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KATIE CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL400
2KYLE ROSKOWSKIHAZEL PARK, MI300
3PATRICK PROCTORCARMEL, IN225

Sunday - 350CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DANIEL KOSCHKANOBLESVILLE, IN400
2JUSTIN FARRELLENGLEWOOD, OH300
3STEVEN BOLHUISHOLLAND, MI225
4Single Event Member169
DNSKYLE ROSKOWSKIHAZEL PARK, MI0
DNSIAN DUGGANGRAND BLANC, MI0
DNSSHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH0

Sunday - 400CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE ROSKOWSKIHAZEL PARK, MI400
2JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN300
3IAN DUGGANGRAND BLANC, MI225
DNSJUSTIN FARRELLENGLEWOOD, OH0
DNSRICHARD WELCHGROSSE PTE WOODS, MI0

Sunday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH400
2DANIEL KOSCHKANOBLESVILLE, IN300
3STEVEN BOLHUISHOLLAND, MI225
4BILL WEESNER JRHAMILTON, IN169

Sunday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOE SCHWEICKERTDEERFIELD, MI400
2SHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH300
3JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN225
4JOHN SOBELGRAND RAPIDS, MI169
DNSAUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY0
DNSRICHARD WELCHGROSSE PTE WOODS, MI0
DNSLARRY GOTTSCHALK SRPETERSBURG, MI0
DNSMARK WHEELERKALAMAZOO, MI0

Sunday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOSH KIMBLEDANVILLE, IN400
2GEORGE FORDROSEVILLE, MI300
DNFRICHARD WELCHGROSSE PTE WOODS, MI0
DNSAUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY0

Sunday - BANDIT - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JAMES YACKOTRENTON, MI400
2KYLE YACKOTRENTON, MI300
3JACOB JERGEMILFORD, MI225

Sunday - EXPERIMENTAL - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN HEUNINCKWATERFORD, MI0
2STEVE HERTZMILFORD, MI0
DNSJEFF HOWIENEW HUDSON, MI0